IV. Liga - MLŽ - U13 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica
2. kolo | 30.08.2020 10:30:00
540264 | 26.08.2020 17:00
540264 26.08.2020 17:00 MFK Ilava 4 : 3 TJ Priehrada Udiča
540262 | 29.08.2020 10:00
540262 29.08.2020 10:00 FK Beluša 0 : 6 TJ Plevník - Drienové
540263 | 29.08.2020 10:30
540263 29.08.2020 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 10 MŠK Považská Bystrica B
540265 | 30.08.2020 14:15
540265 30.08.2020 14:15 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540261 | 09.09.2020 17:00
540261 09.09.2020 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 0 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
3. kolo | 06.09.2020 10:30:00
540268 | 01.09.2020 10:00
540268 01.09.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica B 6 : 2 MFK Ilava
540270 | 05.09.2020 10:00
540270 05.09.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 FK Beluša
540266 | 06.09.2020 10:30
540266 06.09.2020 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 : 10 TJ Partizán Domaniža
540267 | 06.09.2020 10:30
540267 06.09.2020 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540269 | 06.09.2020 13:30
540269 06.09.2020 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 8 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
4. kolo | 13.09.2020 10:30:00
540271 | 12.09.2020 10:30
540271 12.09.2020 10:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 7 : 0 FK Beluša
540272 | 12.09.2020 10:30
540272 12.09.2020 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 3 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
540273 | 13.09.2020 10:00
540273 13.09.2020 10:00 MFK Ilava 3 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
540275 | 13.09.2020 10:30
540275 13.09.2020 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
540274 | 13.09.2020 13:15
540274 13.09.2020 13:15 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 8 MŠK Považská Bystrica B
1. kolo | 15.09.2020 10:30:00
540257 | 15.09.2020 10:30
540257 15.09.2020 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 6 MFK Ilava
540258 | 15.09.2020 10:30
540258 15.09.2020 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 4 TJ Partizán Prečín
540259 | 15.09.2020 12:30
540259 15.09.2020 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica B 0 : 3 FK Beluša
540256 | 15.09.2020 13:15
540256 15.09.2020 13:15 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 7 TJ Partizán Domaniža
540260 | 15.09.2020 13:30
540260 15.09.2020 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
5. kolo | 20.09.2020 10:30:00
540279 | 19.09.2020 10:00
540279 19.09.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica 5 : 4 MFK Ilava
540276 | 19.09.2020 10:30
540276 19.09.2020 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 4 TJ Partizán Domaniža
540277 | 20.09.2020 10:00
540277 20.09.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica B 5 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540278 | 20.09.2020 12:30
540278 20.09.2020 12:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540280 | 09.10.2020 15:40
540280 09.10.2020 15:40 FK Beluša 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
6. kolo | 27.09.2020 10:30:00
540281 |
540281 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
540282 | 27.09.2020 10:00
540282 27.09.2020 10:00 MFK Ilava 4 : 3 FK Beluša
540284 | 27.09.2020 10:30
540284 27.09.2020 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
540285 | 27.09.2020 10:30
540285 27.09.2020 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica B
540283 | 07.10.2020 16:00
540283 07.10.2020 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 3 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
7. kolo | 04.10.2020 09:45:00
540289 | 03.10.2020 09:15
540289 03.10.2020 09:15 FK Beluša 2 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540286 | 03.10.2020 10:00
540286 03.10.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica B 2 : 4 TJ Partizán Domaniža
540288 | 03.10.2020 10:00
540288 03.10.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica 5 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540287 | 04.10.2020 12:00
540287 04.10.2020 12:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
540290 | 07.10.2020 16:30
540290 07.10.2020 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 3 MFK Ilava
8. kolo | 11.10.2020 09:45:00
540291 | 10.10.2020 10:30
540291 10.10.2020 10:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 0 MFK Ilava
540293 | 10.10.2020 10:30
540293 10.10.2020 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 4 FK Beluša
540294 | 11.10.2020 09:45
540294 11.10.2020 09:45 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 3 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
540292 | 11.10.2020 11:45
540292 11.10.2020 11:45 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
540295 | 11.10.2020 12:00
540295 11.10.2020 12:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica B
9. kolo | 18.10.2020 09:15:00
540297 |
540297 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica B
540298 |
540298 FK Beluša   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
540299 |
540299 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540300 |
540300 MFK Ilava   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540296 | 01.09.2020 10:30
540296 01.09.2020 10:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 7 TJ Partizán Domaniža
10. kolo | 11.04.2021 10:30:00
540301 | 11.04.2021 10:30
540301 11.04.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540302 | 11.04.2021 10:30
540302 11.04.2021 10:30 MFK Ilava   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540303 | 11.04.2021 10:30
540303 11.04.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
540304 | 11.04.2021 10:30
540304 11.04.2021 10:30 FK Beluša   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica B
540305 | 11.04.2021 10:30
540305 11.04.2021 10:30 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
11. kolo | 18.04.2021 10:30:00
540306 | 18.04.2021 10:30
540306 18.04.2021 10:30 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540307 | 18.04.2021 10:30
540307 18.04.2021 10:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   FK Beluša
540308 | 18.04.2021 10:30
540308 18.04.2021 10:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica B   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
540309 | 18.04.2021 10:30
540309 18.04.2021 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   MFK Ilava
540310 | 18.04.2021 10:30
540310 18.04.2021 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
12. kolo | 25.04.2021 10:30:00
540311 | 25.04.2021 10:30
540311 25.04.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540312 | 25.04.2021 10:30
540312 25.04.2021 10:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
540313 | 25.04.2021 10:30
540313 25.04.2021 10:30 MFK Ilava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica B
540314 | 25.04.2021 10:30
540314 25.04.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
540315 | 25.04.2021 10:30
540315 25.04.2021 10:30 FK Beluša   :   Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
13. kolo | 02.05.2021 10:30:00
540316 | 02.05.2021 10:30
540316 02.05.2021 10:30 FK Beluša   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540317 | 02.05.2021 10:30
540317 02.05.2021 10:30 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
540318 | 02.05.2021 10:30
540318 02.05.2021 10:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   MFK Ilava
540319 | 02.05.2021 10:30
540319 02.05.2021 10:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica B   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540320 | 02.05.2021 10:30
540320 02.05.2021 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
14. kolo | 09.05.2021 10:30:00
540321 | 09.05.2021 10:30
540321 09.05.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
540322 | 09.05.2021 10:30
540322 09.05.2021 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica B
540323 | 09.05.2021 10:30
540323 09.05.2021 10:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
540324 | 09.05.2021 10:30
540324 09.05.2021 10:30 MFK Ilava   :   Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
540325 | 09.05.2021 10:30
540325 09.05.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   FK Beluša
15. kolo | 16.05.2021 10:30:00
540326 | 16.05.2021 10:30
540326 16.05.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540327 | 16.05.2021 10:30
540327 16.05.2021 10:30 FK Beluša   :   MFK Ilava
540328 | 16.05.2021 10:30
540328 16.05.2021 10:30 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540329 | 16.05.2021 10:30
540329 16.05.2021 10:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540330 | 16.05.2021 10:30
540330 16.05.2021 10:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica B   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
16. kolo | 23.05.2021 10:30:00
540331 | 23.05.2021 10:30
540331 23.05.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica B
540332 | 23.05.2021 10:30
540332 23.05.2021 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
540333 | 23.05.2021 10:30
540333 23.05.2021 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
540334 | 23.05.2021 10:30
540334 23.05.2021 10:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   FK Beluša
540335 | 23.05.2021 10:30
540335 23.05.2021 10:30 MFK Ilava   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
17. kolo | 30.05.2021 10:30:00
540336 | 30.05.2021 10:30
540336 30.05.2021 10:30 MFK Ilava   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540337 | 30.05.2021 10:30
540337 30.05.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
540338 | 30.05.2021 10:30
540338 30.05.2021 10:30 FK Beluša   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540339 | 30.05.2021 10:30
540339 30.05.2021 10:30 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
540340 | 30.05.2021 10:30
540340 30.05.2021 10:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica B   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
18. kolo | 06.06.2021 10:30:00
540341 | 06.06.2021 10:30
540341 06.06.2021 10:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
540342 | 06.06.2021 10:30
540342 06.06.2021 10:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica B   :   Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica
540343 | 06.06.2021 10:30
540343 06.06.2021 10:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   FK Beluša
540344 | 06.06.2021 10:30
540344 06.06.2021 10:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
540345 | 06.06.2021 10:30
540345 06.06.2021 10:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   MFK Ilava
Tabuľka IV. Liga - MLŽ - U13 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - IV. Liga - MLŽ - U13 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Partizán Domaniža 8 7 1 0 44:3 22 10 13 0
2 Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica 8 6 1 1 21:6 19 9 10 0
3 TJ Plevník - Drienové 9 6 1 2 26:13 19 8 1 0
4 MŠK Považská Bystrica B 8 4 1 3 34:17 13 7 1 0
5 MFK Ilava 8 4 1 3 26:29 13 6 4 0
6 FK Beluša 8 3 1 4 17:24 10 5 1 0
7 TJ Priehrada Udiča 8 1 2 5 11:21 5 4 -10 0
8 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 8 1 2 5 9:25 5 3 -10 0
9 TJ Partizán Prečín 7 1 1 5 12:36 4 2 -5 0
10 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 8 0 3 5 5:31 3 1 -12 0