Live center
20.09.2020 13:00   o 1d19h52m3s
20.09.2020 16:00   o 1d22h52m3s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 8d22h22m3s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 8d22h22m3s
04.10.2020 15:00   o 15d21h52m3s
04.10.2020 15:00   o 15d21h52m3s
04.10.2020 15:00   o 15d21h52m3s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 22d21h22m3s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 22d21h22m3s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 22d21h22m3s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 22d21h22m3s
18.10.2020 14:30   o 29d21h22m3s
18.10.2020 14:30   o 29d21h22m3s
18.10.2020 14:30   o 29d21h22m3s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d20h52m3s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d20h52m3s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes6d20h52m3s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes13d20h22m3s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes13d20h22m3s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes13d20h22m3s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes13d20h22m3s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo20.09.2020
TJ Tvarona Ulič
Odložený
TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
TJ ŠM Ubľa
Do zápasu ostáva
1d19h52m4s
20.09.2020 13:00
TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
20.09.2020 13:00   o 1d19h52m4s
TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
Do zápasu ostáva
1d19h52m4s
20.09.2020 13:00
TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
Do zápasu ostáva
1d22h52m4s
20.09.2020 16:00
TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
TJ Družstevník Papín
Do zápasu ostáva
1d22h52m4s
20.09.2020 16:00
TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
OFK Hažín nad Cirochou
Do zápasu ostáva
1d22h52m4s
20.09.2020 16:00
TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
OŠK Kochanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1d22h52m4s
20.09.2020 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koškovce
20.09.2020 16:00   o 1d22h52m4s
Tabuľka I.TRIEDA ObFZ HE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tvarona Ulič 7 5 2 0 22:4 17 14 5 42.78
2 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 7 5 1 1 19:7 16 13 4 47.4
3 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 7 5 1 1 21:13 16 12 4 42.85
4 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 7 5 0 2 21:8 15 11 6 47.75
5 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 7 4 1 2 17:7 13 10 4 56.56
6 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 7 3 3 1 16:11 12 9 0 49.43
7 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 7 4 0 3 17:16 12 8 3 55.62
8 OŠK Kochanovce 7 3 1 3 12:10 10 7 -2 48.85
9 TJ ŠM Ubľa 7 3 1 3 9:11 10 6 -2 47.45
10 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 7 2 1 4 11:14 7 5 -2 41.4
11 TJ Družstevník Papín 7 2 0 5 11:17 6 4 -6 48.95
12 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 7 1 1 5 11:23 4 3 -5 56.2
13 OFK Hažín nad Cirochou 7 0 1 6 7:24 1 2 -8 55.75
14 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 7 0 1 6 4:33 1 1 -8 56.61