Live center
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
09.10.2020 16:30   o 10d3h13m4s
09.10.2020 16:30   o 10d3h13m4s
09.10.2020 16:30   o 10d3h13m4s
09.10.2020 16:30   o 10d3h13m4s
09.10.2020 16:30   o 10d3h13m4s
16.10.2020 16:00   o 17d2h43m4s
16.10.2020 16:00   o 17d2h43m4s
16.10.2020 16:00   o 17d2h43m4s
16.10.2020 16:00   o 17d2h43m4s
16.10.2020 16:00   o 17d2h43m4s
23.10.2020 16:00   o 24d2h43m4s
23.10.2020 16:00   o 24d2h43m4s
23.10.2020 16:00   o 24d2h43m4s
23.10.2020 16:00   o 24d2h43m4s
23.10.2020 16:00   o 24d2h43m4s
23.10.2020 16:00   o 24d2h43m4s
30.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes1d2h43m4s
30.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes1d2h43m4s
30.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes1d2h43m4s
30.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes1d2h43m4s
30.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes1d2h43m4s
30.10.2020 16:00   o 1mes1d2h43m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
06.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d2h13m4s
13.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d2h13m4s
13.11.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d2h13m4s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo02.10.2020
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
TJ Lehnice
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
SC Čenkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
FK Baka
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
TJ Družstevník Baloň
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
OFK Rapid Ohrady
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
TJ Kútniky
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
OFC Kráľovičove Kračany
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h13m4s
02.10.2020 16:30
TJ PALAS Jahodná
02.10.2020 16:30   o 3d3h13m4s
Tabuľka IV. liga ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 7 7 0 0 91:1 21 15 9 0
2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 6 6 0 0 39:5 18 14 9 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 7 6 0 1 33:4 18 13 6 0
4 OFK Rapid Ohrady 7 5 1 1 17:15 16 12 7 0
5 OFC Kráľovičove Kračany 6 5 0 1 38:10 15 11 6 0
6 TJ Kútniky 7 5 0 2 30:12 15 10 3 0
7 TJ PALAS Jahodná 7 3 1 3 36:22 10 9 -2 0
8 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 6 2 3 1 23:6 9 8 0 0
9 TJ Lehnice 7 3 0 4 22:21 9 7 0 0
10 DSC Orechová Potôň 6 2 1 3 33:25 7 6 -2 0
11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 5 1 0 4 13:39 3 5 -3 0
12 FK Baka 6 0 0 6 1:34 0 4 -9 0
13 TJ Družstevník Baloň 7 0 0 7 3:42 0 3 -9 0
14 SC Čenkovce 6 0 0 6 0:56 0 2 -9 0
15 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 6 0 0 6 5:92 0 1 -9 0
Červené karty