Live center
24.10.2020 10:00   o 4d9h59m39s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 4d9h59m39s
31.10.2020 11:00   o 11d10h59m39s
14.11.2020 10:00   o 25d9h59m39s
14.11.2020 10:00   o 25d9h59m39s
14.11.2020 11:25   o 25d11h24m39s
14.11.2020 12:00   o 25d11h59m39s
15.11.2020 10:00   o 26d9h59m39s
15.11.2020 10:00   o 26d9h59m39s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes21d9h59m39s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes21d9h59m39s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes28d9h59m39s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes28d9h59m39s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes28d9h59m39s
01.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes11d9h59m39s
01.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes11d9h59m39s
08.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes18d9h59m39s
08.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes18d9h59m39s
15.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes25d9h59m39s
15.05.2021 10:00   o 6mes25d9h59m39s
22.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes2d9h59m39s
22.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes2d9h59m39s
22.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes2d9h59m39s
29.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes9d9h59m39s
29.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes9d9h59m39s
05.06.2021 10:00   o 7mes16d9h59m39s
05.06.2021 10:00   o 7mes16d9h59m39s
05.06.2021 10:00   o 7mes16d9h59m39s
12.06.2021 10:00   o 7mes23d9h59m39s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo24.10.2020
MFK Ružomberok
Do zápasu ostáva
4d9h59m40s
24.10.2020 10:00
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d9h59m40s
24.10.2020 10:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24.10.2020 10:00   o 4d9h59m40s
OŠK Svätý Kríž
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4d9h59m40s
24.10.2020 10:00
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
24.10.2020 10:00   o 4d9h59m40s
FK Kráľova Lehota
Do zápasu ostáva
4d9h59m40s
24.10.2020 10:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Tabuľka Prípravka U 09 - Sportika
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 7 3 1 3 16:11 10 8 4 0
2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 3 0 0 16:0 9 7 3 0
3 FK Kráľova Lehota 4 2 1 1 6:5 7 6 -5 0
4 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 4 2 0 2 3:4 6 5 3 0
5 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 3 1 0 2 4:10 3 4 -6 0
6 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
7 OŠK Svätý Kríž(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 3 0 0 3 0:15 0 1 0 0