Live center
10.10.2020 10:00   o 14d18h18m2s
10.10.2020 11:00   o 14d19h18m2s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 14d20h18m2s
11.10.2020 11:25   o 15d19h43m2s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 21d18h18m2s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 28d18h18m2s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 28d18h18m2s
31.10.2020 10:00   o 1mes5d18h18m2s
31.10.2020 10:00   o 1mes5d18h18m2s
14.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes19d18h18m2s
14.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes19d18h18m2s
14.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes19d18h18m2s
14.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes19d18h18m2s
14.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes19d18h18m2s
15.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes20d18h18m2s
15.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes20d18h18m2s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes15d18h18m2s
10.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes15d18h18m2s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes22d18h18m2s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes22d18h18m2s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes22d18h18m2s
24.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes29d18h18m2s
24.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes29d18h18m2s
01.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes5d18h18m2s
01.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes5d18h18m2s
08.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes12d18h18m2s
08.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes12d18h18m2s
08.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes12d18h18m2s
15.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes19d18h18m2s
15.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes19d18h18m2s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo26.09.2020
FK Kráľova Lehota
Do zápasu ostáva
14d20h18m2s
10.10.2020 12:00
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
10.10.2020 12:00   o 14d20h18m2s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
15d19h43m2s
11.10.2020 11:25
TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
11.10.2020 11:25   o 15d19h43m2s
Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Do zápasu ostáva
15d20h18m2s
11.10.2020 12:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
MFK Ružomberok
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes19d18h18m2s
14.11.2020 10:00
OŠK Svätý Kríž
(odstúpené)
14.11.2020 10:00   o 1mes19d18h18m2s
Tabuľka Prípravka U 09 - Sportika
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 3 0 0 16:0 9 8 3 0
2 MFK Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 7 3 0
3 Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa 3 1 0 2 4:10 3 6 -6 0
4 TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
5 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
6 FK Kráľova Lehota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
7 OŠK Svätý Kríž(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 3 0 0 3 0:15 0 1 0 0