TabuľkaII. Trieda - SŽ MINI - U15 - ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 24 21 0 3 171:19 63 13 27 0
2 KŠK Rozhanovce 24 19 0 5 91:33 57 12 21 0
3 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 24 17 1 6 122:34 52 11 16 0
4 FK Bidovce 24 14 4 6 71:24 46 10 10 0
5 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 24 14 3 7 64:38 45 9 9 0
6 Obecný futbalový klub Perín 24 14 3 7 130:33 45 8 9 0
7 MŠK Ďurkov 24 12 2 10 65:67 38 7 2 0
8 TJ Štart Svinica 24 10 3 11 62:66 33 6 -3 0
9 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 24 7 3 14 35:83 24 5 -12 0
10 OŠK Blažice 24 7 2 15 31:70 23 4 -13 0
11 FK Stavmont Kysak 24 4 3 17 19:94 15 3 -21 0
12 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 24 1 1 22 11:147 4 2 -32 0
13 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 24 1 1 22 11:187 4 1 -32 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Blažice
15.06.2019 13:00
4 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.06.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.06.2019 10:30
1 : 8
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
09.06.2019 10:30    Ukončený
01.06.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.06.2019 15:00    
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.05.2019 10:56
3 : 0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
26.05.2019 10:56    Ukončený
MŠK Ďurkov
19.05.2019 10:30
9 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
11.05.2019 13:30
0 : 6
TJ Štart Svinica
11.05.2019 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
04.05.2019 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.04.2019 10:30
2 : 8
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
20.04.2019 10:45
19 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
20.04.2019 10:45    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.04.2019 10:30
0 : 2
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
14.04.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.04.2019 10:30
0 : 8
KŠK Rozhanovce
07.04.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK Bidovce
30.03.2019 12:00
10 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.03.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.11.2018 14:30
0 : 2
FK Stavmont Kysak
04.11.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.10.2018 11:00
0 : 0
OŠK Blažice
27.10.2018 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
21.10.2018 10:30
20 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
13.10.2018 12:00
0 : 0
13.10.2018 12:00    
0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
07.10.2018 10:30
4 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.09.2018 14:00
0 : 5
MŠK Ďurkov
29.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Štart Svinica
22.09.2018 14:00
10 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.09.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2018 12:30
1 : 4
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
16.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
08.09.2018 10:30
5 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
KŠK Rozhanovce
07.09.2018 15:30
10 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2018 10:30
1 : 9
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
02.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
FK Stavmont Kysak
29.08.2018 10:30
6 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
26.08.2018 10:30
24 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.08.2018 10:30
0 : 11
FK Bidovce
12.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
Správy