TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 18 15 1 2 74:16 46 8 19 16.6
2 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 18 12 3 3 68:27 36-3 7 12 24.66
3 OŠK Blažice 18 10 1 7 40:40 31 6 1 15.6
4 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 18 7 3 8 55:31 24 5 -3 16.53
5 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 18 7 3 8 36:46 24 4 -3 0
6 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 18 3 2 13 17:60 11 3 -16 8.4
7 TJ Péder 18 2 1 15 25:95 7 2 -17 0
8 FK Košická Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.06.2019 17:00
2 : 0
OŠK Blažice
08.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
02.06.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.06.2019 14:30    
  FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.05.2019 17:00
0 : 3
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
19.05.2019 17:00
0 : 6
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.05.2019 16:30
8 : 0
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
12.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
05.05.2019 16:30
3 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.05.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
28.04.2019 16:00
1 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Blažice
21.04.2019 16:00
1 : 4
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.04.2019 15:30
0 : 0
FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
07.04.2019 15:30
0 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.10.2018 14:30
5 : 1
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
27.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
21.10.2018 14:00
0 : 8
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.10.2018 14:50
4 : 0
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
14.10.2018 14:50    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.09.2018 15:00
1 : 0
OŠK Blažice
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
23.09.2018 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.09.2018 14:30    
  FK Košická Belá
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2018 15:00
7 : 0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
09.09.2018 15:30
0 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2018 15:30
12 : 2
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
02.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
26.08.2018 16:00
2 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
19.08.2018 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
Správy