TabuľkaI. Trieda - SŽ - skupina A - U15 - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK KRÁSNA 16 14 1 1 84:16 43 19 0
2 TJ Družstevník Budimír 16 13 1 2 107:18 40 16 0
3 ŠK Pyramída Košice 16 9 2 5 60:45 29 5 0
4 KAC Jednota Košice 16 9 2 5 56:56 29 5 0
5 FK Vyšná Myšľa 16 8 2 6 56:32 26 2 0
6 FK FC Valaliky 16 5 1 10 28:52 16 -8 0
7 TJ Štart Svinica 16 3 2 11 26:73 11 -13 0
8 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 16 2 2 12 28:91 8 -16 0
9 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 16 2 1 13 21:83 7 -17 0
10 MFK Ťahanovce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 MŠK Ďurkov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
KAC Jednota Košice
11.06.2016 10:00
4 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
11.06.2016 10:00    Ukončený
FK KRÁSNA
04.06.2016 10:30
5 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.06.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.06.2016 17:00
2 : 2
ŠK Pyramída Košice
01.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.05.2016 14:30
6 : 3
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
MŠK Ďurkov
(odstúpené)
21.05.2016 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.05.2016 14:30    
  MŠK Ďurkov
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.05.2016 14:00
1 : 2
FK FC Valaliky
14.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Pyramída Košice
07.05.2016 09:30
7 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.05.2016 09:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.04.2016 13:30
0 : 9
FK Vyšná Myšľa
30.04.2016 13:30    Ukončený
MFK Ťahanovce
(odstúpené)
23.04.2016 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.04.2016 13:30    
  MFK Ťahanovce
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.04.2016 13:30
0 : 15
TJ Družstevník Budimír
16.04.2016 13:30    Ukončený
09.04.2016 13:00
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.04.2016 13:00    
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.11.2015 10:30
0 : 2
TJ Štart Svinica
07.11.2015 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
31.10.2015 11:00
0 : 4
KAC Jednota Košice
31.10.2015 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
24.10.2015 10:30
1 : 9
FK KRÁSNA
24.10.2015 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
18.10.2015 11:00
1 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
10.10.2015 12:00
0 : 0
MŠK Ďurkov
(odstúpené)
FK FC Valaliky
04.10.2015 11:30
3 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.10.2015 11:30    Ukončený
FK Vyšná Myšľa
19.09.2015 12:30
4 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.09.2015 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.09.2015 13:00
0 : 0
MFK Ťahanovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Budimír
05.09.2015 13:00
6 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.09.2015 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Štart Svinica
01.09.2015 13:30
7 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.09.2015 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.08.2015 13:30
0 : 0
29.08.2015 13:30    
0
Správy