TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 22 19 0 3 108:24 57 24 127.68
2 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 22 18 1 3 97:43 55 22 139.18
3 FC Zdoba 22 17 2 3 78:24 53 20 136.57
4 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 22 14 2 6 55:39 44 11 119
5 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 22 12 0 10 55:42 36 3 98.11
6 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 22 9 2 11 60:56 29 -4 98.39
7 TJ Slovan Kecerovce O 22 9 0 13 38:60 27 -6 109.37
8 MFK Rozhanovce 22 7 2 13 43:65 23 -10 92.82
9 FK Nižná Myšľa 22 7 2 13 47:77 23 -10 101.25
10 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 22 6 1 15 38:66 19 -14 94.68
11 OŠK Blažice 22 4 0 18 26:98 12 -21 108.82
12 FK Štart Slanská Huta 22 3 2 17 28:79 5-6 -22 128.68
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.06.2016 17:00
5 : 1
TJ Slovan Kecerovce O
12.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Blažice
05.06.2016 17:00
0 : 5
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
29.05.2016 17:00
3 : 0
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
29.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
22.05.2016 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
22.05.2016 17:00    
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
15.05.2016 16:30
3 : 2
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
15.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
08.05.2016 16:30
4 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.05.2016 16:30
4 : 1
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
01.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FK Štart Slanská Huta
24.04.2016 16:00
1 : 5
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
24.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
17.04.2016 16:00
0 : 0
17.04.2016 16:00    
0
FC Zdoba
10.04.2016 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
10.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
03.04.2016 15:30
2 : 1
MFK Rozhanovce
03.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
27.03.2016 15:00
7 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
08.11.2015 13:30
5 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Slovan Kecerovce O
01.11.2015 13:30
2 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.11.2015 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
25.10.2015 14:00
3 : 1
OŠK Blažice
25.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
18.10.2015 14:15
3 : 4
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
18.10.2015 14:15    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
11.10.2015 14:30
0 : 0
11.10.2015 14:30    
0
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
04.10.2015 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
27.09.2015 15:00
3 : 1
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
27.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
20.09.2015 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
20.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
13.09.2015 15:30
4 : 0
FK Štart Slanská Huta
13.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
06.09.2015 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
06.09.2015 15:30    
0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.09.2015 16:30
2 : 0
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.08.2015 16:00
1 : 0
FC Zdoba
30.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Rozhanovce
23.08.2015 16:00
2 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.08.2015 17:15
2 : 3
TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
16.08.2015 17:15    Ukončený
Správy