TJ Baník Brodské

TJ Baník Brodské

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
FP
Forma
1
MFK Ružomberok
870117:221966.48
2
ŠK Odeva Lipany
870117:1121965
3
FC Spartak Trnava
861118:5191662.75
4
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
751131:4161356.3
5
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
540110:412938.5
6
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
540118:312941.2
7
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
540115:412639.6
8
MFK Skalica
54019:212939.5
9
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
54015:512-336.7
10
KFC Komárno
430112:49935.85
11
Spartak Myjava
430117:29932.65
12
MŠK Žilina
430113:29933.2
13
FC KOŠICE
430113:39632.5
14
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
43015:49633.15
15
TJ Slovan Brvnište
43017:2931.4
16
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
430117:49633.3
17
MŠK FOMAT Martin
430113:29633.5
18
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
430110:09633.15
19
MFK Snina
430112:79332.58
20
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
430115:129-333.8
21
FKM Nové Zámky
430110:79332.55
22
FK Poprad
43019:6931.2
23
FK Beluša
43016:39631.6
24
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
43016:39633.1
25
TJ Družstevník Siladice
430110:99-332.8
26
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
43016:5934.4
27
ŠK Javorník Makov
43014:39334
28
TJ Horné Saliby
43014:69-333.4
29
FC Slovan Galanta
43014:79332.85
30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
43015:119331.6
31
ŠKF Sereď
320113:46325
32
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
320113:56325.05
33
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
320112:46621.6
34
MŠK Považská Bystrica
320111:36324.5
35
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
320111:36624.6
36
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
32017:36325.8
37
OFK Malženice
32017:36324.28
38
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
32017:36624.2
39
OFK Tovarníky
32017:3625
40
AS Trenčín
32016:26624.6
41
FC Baník Prievidza
320110:86324
42
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
32018:106324.65
43
PFK Piešťany
32014:66324.85
44
OK Častkovce
320112:26324.25
45
FK Rača Bratislava
320113:46325
46
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
320110:2625.2
47
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
32019:16324.7
48
TJ Baník Kalinovo
320112:76623.8
49
RSC HAMSIK ACADEMY Banská Bystrica o.z.
320110:56324.5
50
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
32018:36323.6
51
Futbalový klub Podkonice
32018:3624.2
52
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
32018:46323.8
53
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
32018:46324.9
54
TJ Slovan Dubovce
32015:16-324.2
55
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
32019:66624.6
56
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32019:66-323.3
57
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
32018:56324.7
58
Stará Ľubovňa Redfox Football Club
32018:56624.2
59
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
32015:26324.6
60
FC Rohožník
32015:36624
61
TJ Jednota Málinec
32019:8624.2
62
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
32015:4626.6
63
OTJ Jamník
32015:46323.1
64
MFK Stará Turá
32015:46-325
65
TJ Partizán Domaniža
32016:66624.7
66
TJ Višňové
32015:5624.2
67
ŠK Nacina Ves
32013:4620.4
68
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
32016:86-324.6
69
ŠK Tomášov
32014:6622.8
70
FK Považská Sokoľ
32017:10624.6
71
ŠK Svätý Jur
32015:86-324.4
72
FK Junior Kanianka
32014:86323.2
73
ŠK Bešeňov
32013:7624.45
74
FC SLOVAN Častá
32015:116-324.4
75
FTC Fiľakovo
21015:03316.7
76
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
21015:23316.8
77
FC - Žolík Malacky
21012:03314.8
78
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21013:23316
79
Slávia TU Košice
21013:23315.9
80
MŠK Námestovo
21013:23316.8
81
MFK Dolný Kubín
21013:33315.5
82
TJ Rovinka
210111:13315.8
83
FC Petržalka
210112:33317.75
84
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
21019:1315.4
85
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
21017:2316.2
86
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
21017:33-315.8
87
ŠK Báb
21015:13-316.7
88
MFK Rusovce
21017:4317.8
89
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
21017:43-316.4
90
MFK Spartak Medzev
21016:3316.4
91
OŠK Rosina
21014:13315.85
92
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
21015:3316
93
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
21014:2316.2
94
ŠK Lozorno, FO
21014:2316.2
95
MŠO Štúrovo
21013:13314.4
96
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
21013:13-316.6
97
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
21018:7316.8
98
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21017:63-316.4
99
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
21015:4316.6
100
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21015:4316.8
101
OFK Vojčice
21015:43316.6
102
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
21015:43-316.6
103
TJ Slovan Zbehy
21015:4316
104
TJ Spartak Radôstka
21014:3316
105
FK Bidovce
21014:3316.6
106
TJ Horný Hričov
21014:33-316.2
107
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21013:2316.1
108
MFK Gelnica
21013:23-314.6
109
OŠK Rudňany
21012:1315.4
110
TJ Družstevník Odorín
21015:53-316.4
111
FK Šalková
21014:4316.4
112
TJ Jasenov
21014:4316.4
113
Športový klub Vinica
21014:43-316.4
114
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
21014:43-316.6
115
ŠK Igram
21014:4313.6
116
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21013:3316.8
117
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21013:3316
118
TJ Slovan Vištuk
21013:33-314.4
119
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21018:9318.2
120
FK Veľký Cetín
21016:73-316.6
121
MFK Slovan Sabinov
21014:5316.4
122
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
21014:5315.65
123
OŠK Radzovce
21014:53315.8
124
OŠK Švošov
21013:4315.8
125
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
21013:4316.4
126
TJ Salka
21013:43-315.6
127
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
21013:43-315.8
128
FK 09 Bacúch
21012:33-315.8
129
MFK Rožňava
21010:1316.25
130
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21014:63-317
131
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
21013:5315.8
132
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
21013:5318.2
133
TJ Družstevník Látky
21013:53-316.4
134
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21012:4316.8
135
TJ Sokol Brezovička
21015:8316.5
136
OFK Vikartovce
21015:8316.25
137
"TJD Príbelce"
21013:6316.2
138
MFK Vrbové
21012:5317.1
139
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21011:43313.6
140
FK Jesenské
21011:43-317
141
1. MFK Kežmarok
21010:3316
142
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21010:33312.9
143
FC SEMEROVO
21014:83-316.6
144
OŠK Pribiš
21014:83-315.8
145
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
21012:6315.7
146
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
21011:5316.4
147
ŠK Tvrdošín
21011:5315.4
148
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
21015:103-315.3
149
ŠK Belá
21012:7316
150
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
21012:73316.2
151
FK Geča 73
21011:6315.7
152
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
21010:5315.2
153
TJ Busov Gaboltov
21017:133-315.8
154
ŠK Bernolákovo
21014:10316
155
ŠK Šurany
21012:83-316.2
156
TJ Tatran Jablonica
21012:113-317.2
157
OFK Ludanice
21011:113-316
158
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
21013:153-316.8
159
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10013:307.6
160
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10013:30-38
161
ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
10013:308
162
ŠK Šenkvice
10012:20-38
163
TJ Družstevník Hlboké
10012:20-38.2
164
OFK Slovan Poproč
10012:20-38
165
ŠK Nevidzany
10012:20-37.4
166
FK Široké
10012:20-36.9
167
TJ Považan Pruské
10012:20-38.4
168
Futbalový klub Humenné
10012:207.5
169
FK Iskra Nováky
10011:10-38.2
170
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
10011:108.75
171
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
10011:10-36.8
172
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
10011:10-37.4
173
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:10-38
174
OŠK Zalužice
10011:10-37.4
175
FC Slovan Hlohovec
00000:00
176
ŠK Nová Dedina
00000:00
177
Obecný futbalový klub Hliník nad Hronom
10010:00-37.8
178
TJ Družstevník Radimov
00000:00
179
TJ Sokol Liesek
10010:00-38.2
180
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
00000:00
181
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
10010:00-38.2
182
OFK 1950 Priechod
10010:00-37.9
183
Obecný futbalový klub Hliník nad Hronom
00000:00
184
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
00000:00
185
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
00000:00
186
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10010:00-37.8
187
TJ Nenince
00000:00
188
FKM Stupava
10010:00-38.2
189
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
10010:008
190
SFC Kalinkovo
10014:507.5
191
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10013:407.4
192
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
10013:40-37.7
193
MFK Zvolen
10012:307.8
194
FC Pata
10012:308.25
195
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
10011:20-38.4
196
MŠK Želiezovce
10011:208
197
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
10011:208.4
198
PŠC Pezinok
10011:207.8
199
SDM Domino
10011:208
200
TJ Fatran Varín
10011:20-38
201
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:207.6
202
MFK Strojár Krupina
10011:20-37.4
203
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10011:207.8
204
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
10011:20-38.4
205
OFK Mokrý Háj
10011:208.2
206
TJ Veľké Lovce
10011:208.4
207
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:208.4
208
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
10011:208.4
209
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
10011:20-37.8
210
MFK Revúca
10010:108
211
FK Predmier
10010:10-36.8
212
OŠK LIKAVKA
10010:10-38
213
ŠK Tvrdošovce
10010:10-38.4
214
1.FK Svidník
10010:106.5
215
FK Dulova Ves
10010:10-37.1
216
FC Topoľčany
10010:108
217
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
10010:10-37.4
218
ŠK Harichovce
10010:10-37.5
219
FK Olcnava
10010:10-38.2
220
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:108
221
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:108
222
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
10014:607
223
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
10013:508.2
224
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10012:40-38
225
Futbalový klub ATTACK Vrútky
10012:40-38.2
226
FK Strečno
10012:40-38.2
227
TJ Spartak Kvašov
10012:40-37.4
228
TJ Nenince
10012:40-38.4
229
Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka
10012:40-37.8
230
MŠK Púchov
10011:309.6
231
FK Košeca
10011:30-38.2
232
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
10011:308.4
233
OŠK Podolie
10011:30-38
234
FK Kechnec
10011:308.25
235
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
10011:30-38
236
TJ Mokrance
10011:30-38.4
237
TJ Spartak Horná Streda
10011:308.25
238
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
10011:307.8
239
Futbalový klub Lovinobaňa
10011:30-37.6
240
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10010:20-37.8
241
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:20-37.8
242
OFK Solčany
10010:20-37.8
243
OFK Branč
10010:208
244
TJ Kostolné Kračany
10010:20-37.8
245
Športový klub Svodín
10010:20-36.6
246
FC Slovan Modra
10010:208
247
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
10010:20-38.4
248
FK Veľká Lomnica
10013:607.4
249
ŠK Kuzmice
10012:50-38.4
250
FK Kamenica
10012:50-38.2
251
ŠK Kmeťovo
10011:40-37.6
252
FK Tatran Turzovka
10011:408.4
253
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
10011:40-37.8
254
FK Kysak
10011:406.4
255
OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
10011:407.5
256
OFK Olováry
10010:307.4
257
MŠK Tisovec
10010:30-38.2
258
ŠK Závod
10010:30-38.2
259
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
10010:308.2
260
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
10010:308.25
261
TJ Priehrada Udiča
10010:308.2
262
1. FK Buzitka
10010:30-37.6
263
FK Čaňa
10013:707.2
264
FK Selce
10011:50-38.2
265
ŠK Šoporňa
10011:508.4
266
OŠK Fintice
10010:40-38
267
TJ Slovan Bystrička
10010:40-38.2
268
FK BREZNO
10010:40-37.6
269
FK Nižná
10010:40-38.4
270
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10010:40-38.2
271
TJ Štart Hrabušice
10010:407.25
272
FKS Nemšová
10010:40-38.4
273
1. FC Černík
10010:408.2
274
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
10010:40-38.4
275
Futbalový klub Čadca
10010:408.2
276
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
10011:608.25
277
MFK Detva
10010:506
278
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
10010:50-38.4
279
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10010:508.4
280
Obecný športový klub Láb
10010:60-38.2
281
TJ Slovan Skalité
10010:60-38.4
282
TJ Baník Brodské
10011:80-37.8
283
FC Družstevník Rybky
10010:70-38.4
284
TJ Mladosť Kalša
10010:708.5
285
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:708.2
286
FC Komjatice
10010:80-38.2
287
TJ Malinovo
10010:80-310
288
MFK Záhorská Bystrica
10010:100-38
289
FC Nitra (odstúpené)
00000:00
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra