TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 22 1 1 115:26 67 31 0
2 ŠKF Kremnica 24 18 1 5 90:28 55 19 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 24 16 1 7 62:30 49 13 0
4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 24 15 1 8 52:42 46 10 0
5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 24 16 1 7 81:37 46-3 13 0
6 TJ - Prestavlky 24 12 1 11 60:69 37 1 0
7 ŠK Heľpa 24 11 2 11 52:53 35 -1 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 24 9 1 14 41:45 28 -8 0
9 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová 24 8 3 13 56:72 27 -9 0
10 Telovýchovná jednota Lovča 24 7 1 16 45:80 22 -14 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 24 6 1 17 58:90 19 -17 0
12 FK Šalková 24 6 0 18 43:91 18 -18 0
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 24 3 0 21 24:116 9 -27 0
14 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK 1928 Jasenie(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Selce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
12.06.2016 14:30
4 : 5
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
04.06.2016 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
01.06.2016 15:08
1 : 1
ŠK Heľpa
01.06.2016 15:08    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
28.05.2016 17:10
8 : 2
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
21.05.2016 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
18.05.2016 16:00
4 : 2
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
14.05.2016 16:30
1 : 5
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
14.05.2016 16:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
07.05.2016 14:00
0 : 2
ŠKF Kremnica
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
01.05.2016 14:00
3 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
23.04.2016 14:00
6 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
TJ - Prestavlky
16.04.2016 16:00
5 : 4
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
FK Šalková
09.04.2016 14:00
2 : 3
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
03.04.2016 13:00
0 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
26.03.2016 14:00
2 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
MFK ŽARNOVICA
20.03.2016 12:30
5 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
29.10.2015 11:30
3 : 1
MFK ŽARNOVICA
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
27.10.2015 14:10
8 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
24.10.2015 14:00
4 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10.10.2015 14:30
6 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
03.10.2015 14:00
0 : 7
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
25.09.2015 16:00
1 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
25.09.2015 16:00    
  ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
19.09.2015 14:00
1 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
ŠK Heľpa
15.09.2015 15:30
2 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
15.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠKF Kremnica
13.09.2015 13:00
3 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
05.09.2015 14:00
3 : 3
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
01.09.2015 15:40
2 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.08.2015 14:00
5 : 3
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
22.08.2015 14:00
4 : 2
TJ - Prestavlky
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
20.08.2015 18:00
5 : 0
FK Šalková
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
08.08.2015 14:00
1 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Správy