TabuľkaI. DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Gbeľany 24 21 1 2 65:19 64 14 28 26.2
2 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 24 14 7 3 73:38 49 13 13 15.2
3 OŠK Nededza 24 13 5 6 57:25 44 12 8 17
4 FK Zástranie 24 12 3 9 53:37 39 11 3 0
5 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 24 11 5 8 52:44 38 10 2 8.2
6 TJ Horný Hričov 24 10 5 9 53:51 35 9 -1 17.2
7 ŠK Štiavnik 24 10 3 11 52:42 33 8 -3 19.2
8 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 24 8 4 12 39:53 28 7 -8 0
9 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 24 7 7 10 44:59 28 6 -8 37.2
10 TJ Jednota Bánová B 24 7 6 11 33:44 27 5 -9 17.4
11 TJ Považský Chlmec 24 7 3 14 34:69 24 4 -12 26
12 TJ Jablonové 24 7 1 16 33:68 22 3 -14 0
13 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 24 3 2 19 29:68 11 2 -25 44.4
14 TJ Kolárovice(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
15.06.2019 17:10
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
15.06.2019 17:10    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
09.06.2019 17:00
3 : 3
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Horný Hričov
02.06.2019 17:00
1 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
02.06.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
26.05.2019 17:00
1 : 2
OŠK Nededza
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Gbeľany
19.05.2019 17:00
3 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.05.2019 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
TJ Považský Chlmec
05.05.2019 14:00
3 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
05.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
28.04.2019 16:00
2 : 1
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.04.2019 16:00
1 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová B
TJ Jablonové
14.04.2019 15:30
2 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
14.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.04.2019 15:30
2 : 2
FK Zástranie
07.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
31.03.2019 15:00
4 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
24.03.2019 15:00
3 : 3
ŠK Štiavnik
24.03.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
28.10.2018 14:00
3 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
21.10.2018 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
14.10.2018 14:30
0 : 5
TJ Horný Hričov
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
07.10.2018 14:30
0 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
30.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Gbeľany
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Kolárovice
TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
23.09.2018 15:00
1 : 4
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
23.09.2018 15:00    
  TJ Kolárovice
(odstúpené)
1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
16.09.2018 15:00
4 : 3
TJ Považský Chlmec
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
09.09.2018 15:30
3 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Jednota Bánová B
01.09.2018 15:30
3 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
26.08.2018 16:00
4 : 1
TJ Jablonové
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
FK Zástranie
19.08.2018 16:00
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.08.2018 16:30
1 : 3
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
ŠK Štiavnik
05.08.2018 16:30
9 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
05.08.2018 16:30    Ukončený
Správy