TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 24 17 4 3 121:32 55 14 19 0
2 FK Rajec 24 14 4 6 85:51 46 13 10 0
3 FK Strečno 24 14 3 7 76:35 45 12 9 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 24 13 5 6 78:34 44 11 8 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 12 8 4 67:21 44 10 8 0
6 TJ Fatran Varín 24 13 5 6 68:30 44 9 8 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 24 12 4 8 80:45 40 8 4 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 24 10 3 11 71:81 33 7 -3 0
9 TJ Slovan Skalité 24 7 4 13 36:87 25 6 -11 0
10 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 24 6 4 14 53:68 22 5 -14 0
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 24 5 2 17 39:86 17 4 -19 0
12 TJ Višňové 24 5 1 18 50:164 16 3 -20 0
13 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 24 4 1 19 25:115 13 2 -23 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
16.06.2019 15:05
2 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
16.06.2019 15:05    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
09.06.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
01.06.2019 17:30
1 : 7
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Javorník Makov
30.05.2019 17:00
1 : 13
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
30.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Fatran Varín
18.05.2019 14:07
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
18.05.2019 14:07    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.05.2019 14:00
5 : 1
ŠK Štiavnik
12.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
08.05.2019 14:00
2 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
04.05.2019 14:00
0 : 7
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.04.2019 13:30
4 : 0
FK Rajec
21.04.2019 13:30    Ukončený
FK Strečno
13.04.2019 15:30
5 : 1
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
13.04.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.04.2019 13:00
1 : 1
TJ Slovan Skalité
07.04.2019 13:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
30.03.2019 14:00
2 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
23.03.2019 14:00
15 : 0
TJ Višňové
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
28.10.2018 11:30
6 : 1
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.10.2018 11:30    Ukončený
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
20.10.2018 14:00
2 : 10
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
14.10.2018 12:05
8 : 1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
06.10.2018 14:30
4 : 2
ŠK Javorník Makov
06.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
30.09.2018 12:30
2 : 2
TJ Fatran Varín
30.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
22.09.2018 15:00
3 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
16.09.2018 12:30
6 : 0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
08.09.2018 14:00
3 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Slovan Skalité
05.09.2018 17:00
0 : 8
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
05.09.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Rajec
01.09.2018 14:30
3 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.09.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Višňové
29.08.2018 16:00
0 : 6
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
26.08.2018 13:30
3 : 0
FK Strečno
26.08.2018 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.08.2018 14:00
6 : 2
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Správy