ŠK Báhoň

ŠK Báhoň

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
880019:324
2
MFK Skalica
860213:718
3
FK Poprad
760116:318
4
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
750218:515
5
SKM Liptovský Hrádok
650110:815
6
AS Trencin
540114:312
7
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
540113:212
8
MŠK Žilina
540111:612
9
FC Nitra
430116:59
10
MFK Ružomberok
430113:29
11
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
430111:29
12
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
43016:39
13
FC Nový Zivot
430119:59
14
Spartak Myjava
430114:49
15
ŠKF Sereď
430111:39
16
OFK Dynamo Malženice
43019:19
17
FC Spartak a.s.
43017:29
18
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
430110:69
19
TJVišňové
430111:89
20
FK CSM Tisovec
430110:89
21
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
43019:89
22
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
43014:39
23
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
43017:129
24
Slovan brvnište
43016:139
25
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32019:26
26
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
32017:06
27
Atleticko - futbalový klub Nové Mesto nad Váhom
320112:76
28
ŠK Odeva Lipany
32017:36
29
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
32015:46
30
FK Spišská Nová Ves
320112:56
31
FK Inter Bratislava
32018:26
32
TJ ISKRA Borčice
32018:26
33
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
320111:66
34
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
32018:46
35
ŠK Tvrdošin
32016:36
36
FC Pata
32018:66
37
"A"mužstvo dospelí
32016:46
38
Ačko
32016:46
39
FK Šalková
32014:26
40
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32013:16
41
Športový klub Vinica
32016:56
42
TJ Jasenov
32016:56
43
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
32015:46
44
FK 05 Levoča
32015:46
45
MFK Sobrance
32015:56
46
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
32016:76
47
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
32013:46
48
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
32016:86
49
Tatran Oravské Veselé
32014:66
50
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
21018:43
51
Partizán Bardejov
21014:13
52
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21012:03
53
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
21014:33
54
FC Rohožník
21012:13
55
FC VSS Košice
21013:33
56
FK POHRONIE
21014:53
57
MŠK Púchov
21012:33
58
SLAVOJ Trebišov
21012:33
59
OFK - SIM Raslavice
21014:93
60
FKM Nové Zámky
21019:23
61
FK Senica
21016:13
62
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
21017:33
63
FK Geča 73
21016:33
64
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
21016:33
65
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
21015:23
66
VSE FK Svit
21014:23
67
OŠK Bešeňová
21013:13
68
MFK Rožňava
21016:53
69
Dospelí
21015:43
70
FK SLOVAN Most pri Bratislave
21015:43
71
MFK Spartak Medzev
21014:33
72
MFK ŽARNOVICA
21014:33
73
FK Kolárovo
21013:23
74
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
21013:23
75
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
21013:23
76
FK TEMPO Partizánske
21014:43
77
ŠK SELCE
21014:43
78
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
21013:33
79
TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
21013:33
80
ŠK Strážske
21013:33
81
FK Čaňa
21013:33
82
FK Čadca
21012:23
83
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
21011:13
84
OFK Hrušovany
21011:13
85
FK Pokrok Krompachy
21015:63
86
ŠK FC Vydrany
21015:63
87
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
21014:53
88
FK Kechnec
21014:53
89
A-mužstvo
21013:43
90
TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
21013:43
91
ŠK Belá
21012:33
92
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21011:23
93
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
21011:23
94
TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
21011:23
95
TJ Veľké Leváre
21015:73
96
FC Petržalka akadémia
21014:63
97
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
21013:53
98
Lokomotíva Volkswagen Devínska Nová Ves
21012:43
99
TJ Stráža
21012:43
100
MFK Vrbové
21012:43
101
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
21012:43
102
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
21011:33
103
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21011:33
104
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
21011:33
105
TJ Tatran Horovce
21016:93
106
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:73
107
FK Predmier
21013:63
108
Máj Černová
21012:53
109
FC Malacky
21015:93
110
OFK Dlhé Klčovo
21011:53
111
PŠC Pezinok
21013:83
112
OFK 1950 Priechod
21012:73
113
TJ Plevník - Drienové
21012:93
114
TJ Mladosť Kalša
10013:30
115
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
10012:20
116
FK Jesenské
10012:20
117
TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
10012:20
118
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
10011:10
119
TJ Fatran Varín
10011:10
120
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:10
121
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
10011:10
122
ŠK Šurany
10011:10
123
FC Baník HN Prievidza
10011:10
124
ŠK Báhoň
10011:10
125
OFK Olováry
10011:10
126
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
00000:00
127
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10010:00
128
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
10010:00
129
FK POHRONIE
00000:00
130
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10013:40
131
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
10013:40
132
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10013:40
133
ŠK Javorník Makov
10012:30
134
FK Mesta Tornaľa
10012:30
135
ŠK Šenkvice
10011:20
136
FK Malý Šariš
10011:20
137
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
10011:20
138
ŠK Harichovce
10011:20
139
FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
10011:20
140
TJ KOVO Beluša
10010:10
141
MFK Slovan Sabinov
10010:10
142
TJ Čunovo
10010:10
143
TJ Lovča
10010:10
144
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10010:10
145
TJ Horné Saliby
10010:10
146
ŠK Nevidzany A
10010:10
147
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10010:10
148
ATTACK Vrútky
10010:10
149
KFC Komárno
10010:10
150
FK Humenné
10010:10
151
Sklotatran Poltar
10010:10
152
1.OFC Liptovské Sliače
10010:10
153
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
10010:10
154
TJ Slovan Skalité
10010:10
155
OFK Solčany
10012:40
156
FK Strečno
10012:40
157
MFK Stará Turá
10012:40
158
FC HORSES
10011:30
159
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
10011:30
160
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10011:30
161
FK Rača
10011:30
162
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:30
163
TJ FC Kluknava
10011:30
164
FK Veľká Lomnica
10011:30
165
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
10011:30
166
ačko
10011:30
167
FTC Fiľakovo
10010:20
168
OFK Dunajská Lužná
10010:20
169
TJ Partizán Prečín
10010:20
170
FK Karpaty Limbach
10010:20
171
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10010:20
172
MFK Bytča
10010:20
173
TJ Dr. Petrovce nad Laborcom A
10010:20
174
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10010:20
175
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
10010:20
176
MFK Dobsina
10012:50
177
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10011:40
178
OŠK Radzovce
10011:40
179
ŠK LOZORNO
10010:30
180
MFK Revúca
10010:30
181
Dospelí
10010:30
182
FK Rajec
10010:30
183
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
10010:30
184
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10010:30
185
FK Slovan Žabokreky
10010:30
186
FKS Nemšová
10010:30
187
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
10011:50
188
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:50
189
Naša Haniska
10010:40
190
ŠK Závod
10010:40
191
NMŠK 1922 Ba
10010:40
192
ŠKO Veľká Ida
10010:40
193
FK 1931 Hranovnica
10010:40
194
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
10010:40
195
FK Družstevník Plavnica
10011:60
196
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
10011:60
197
OŠK Rosina
10010:50
198
1.FK Svidník
10010:50
199
FC Komjatice
10010:50
200
FK Nižná
10010:50
201
Slávia TU Košice
10010:50
202
TJ Lehnice
10010:50
203
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10010:50
204
OŠK Svätý Peter
10011:70
205
FK Chotín
10011:90
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra