OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
FP
Forma
1
FC Spartak Trnava
880020:4242161.7
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
861121:3191064.7
3
AS Trenčín
751115:316757.05
4
FK Senica
750214:1015959.9
5
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
540113:4121238.75
6
MŠK Žilina
54017:412643.1
7
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
540120:212943.05
8
MFK Skalica
540114:4121241.36
9
MFK Dolný Kubín
540117:812640.9
10
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
54017:312640.95
11
MFK Ružomberok
430110:29333.5
12
FC KOŠICE
430112:49634.8
13
Futbalový klub Humenné
430110:59932.95
14
MŠK Púchov
43016:49932.38
15
ŠK Odeva Lipany
43016:59632.75
16
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
430117:19331.45
17
MFK Slovan Sabinov
430113:59633.2
18
MFK Spartak Medzev
430113:59333.33
19
KFC Komárno
430111:39331.05
20
FK Rača Bratislava
430111:49332.9
21
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
430110:39634
22
OK Častkovce
43019:29333.55
23
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430112:89633.8
24
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
43016:3932.18
25
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
43016:3932.75
26
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
43018:69633.2
27
TJ NAFTA GBELY
43016:4925.4
28
OFK Trebatice
430110:139333.4
29
MŠK Senec
43015:89333.2
30
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
320110:3622.8
31
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320113:36625.78
32
TJ Družstevník Radimov
32019:16325
33
FC Nitra
32019:16625.45
34
ŠK Tomášov
320111:46623.65
35
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32019:46624.65
36
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
32014:06316.2
37
FK Veľká Lomnica
32018:56-323.7
38
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
32017:46624.5
39
FC - Žolík Malacky
32017:4626
40
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
32017:46-324.8
41
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
32016:3623.3
42
MŠK Považská Bystrica
32015:2624.85
43
FC Baník Prievidza
32017:56326.2
44
FK Jesenské
32017:56-325.6
45
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
32016:46316.9
46
OFK Tovarníky
32016:46324.6
47
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
32015:36323
48
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32015:46325.3
49
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32016:66326.2
50
FTC Fiľakovo
32015:56324.8
51
OFK Vikartovce
32014:56323.65
52
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
32013:46325.25
53
FK Čaňa
32018:106323.38
54
OŠK LIKAVKA
32014:66-325.8
55
TJ Veľké Lovce
32014:8623.2
56
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
32013:76324.45
57
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
32012:86323.6
58
TJ Jednota Málinec
32012:8624
59
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
32013:116-324.4
60
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21017:2316.6
61
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21017:33315.65
62
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
21013:0318
63
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:3316
64
FK Beluša
21012:3317.2
65
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21014:6317.4
66
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21012:7317.4
67
FK Podkonice
21019:13316.1
68
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21016:03316.5
69
OFK Solčany
21015:1316.6
70
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
21015:13316.45
71
ŠK Harichovce
21015:13-316.2
72
FC Družstevník Rybky
21016:33-316.2
73
ŠK Javorník Makov
21015:2317.99
74
OFK Olováry
21015:23-316.6
75
ŠKF Sereď
21013:03313.85
76
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21017:5315.65
77
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21015:3317.2
78
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21015:33315.2
79
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21014:23316.25
80
FK Šalková
21014:2316.8
81
ŠK Báb
21014:23-316.2
82
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21014:23-316.2
83
OFK Vojčice
21015:43-316.2
84
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21014:33314.2
85
OŠK Lipová
21014:3315.2
86
FK Gerlachov
21013:23316.25
87
Spartak Myjava
21013:23317.2
88
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21012:1315.8
89
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21015:53-316.7
90
FK BREZNO
21014:4316
91
FKM Nové Zámky
21013:33315.2
92
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21011:1314.8
93
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
21010:0316.2
94
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21015:63316.5
95
MŠK Námestovo
21014:5317.15
96
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21014:537.6
97
FK Junior Kanianka
21014:53-315.6
98
OFK Kotešová
21013:4316.8
99
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21013:43-316.3
100
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21013:4316.4
101
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
21012:33317
102
OFK Hencovce
21012:3316.2
103
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21012:33-316.4
104
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
21011:2316
105
FC Slovan Modra
21014:63-314.5
106
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21013:5317.6
107
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
21013:53-317.4
108
ŠK Čierne
21012:439.2
109
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
21011:3316.5
110
TJ Partizán Prečín
21011:3316.45
111
TJ Spartak Kvašov
21011:3316.2
112
OŠK Teplička
21011:33-316.4
113
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21011:33-315
114
ŠK Gbeľany
21013:63-317.2
115
Obecný športový klub Láb
21012:5316.6
116
MFK Ťahanovce
21012:6316.2
117
OŠK Fintice
21012:63-316.2
118
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21011:53-316
119
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21011:6317.8
120
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:10316.4
121
FK Kechnec
10014:40-37.16
122
PŠC Pezinok
10013:307.8
123
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20-38.4
124
FK Poprad
10012:207.8
125
MŠK Hurbanovo
10012:208.2
126
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10012:20-38.2
127
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:208.4
128
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
10011:106.5
129
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10011:10-37.4
130
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:10-38.2
131
ŠK Bešeňov
10011:10-38
132
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10011:10-38.2
133
MFK Zvolen
10011:108.8
134
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
10011:108.25
135
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:107.6
136
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:00
137
MFK Vrbové
10010:008.4
138
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
10010:00-39
139
OŠK Rosina
10010:008.4
140
TJ Slovan Viničné
10010:00-37.8
141
FC SLOVAN Častá
10013:40-38.2
142
TJ Rovinka
10012:309.2
143
ŠK Kriváň Važec
10012:30-38.8
144
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
10011:20-38
145
FC Slovan Galanta
10011:20-38
146
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
10011:208
147
FC Petržalka
10011:207.8
148
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:20-38.1
149
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10011:208.4
150
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
10011:20-38.4
151
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:20-38.8
152
OŠK Švošov
10011:20-38.4
153
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:20-39.2
154
OcFK MARHAŇ
10011:208.25
155
FK Ptava Ptičie
10011:20-38.4
156
TJ Jasenov
10011:20-38
157
ŠK Belá
10010:10-38.8
158
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10010:10-37.8
159
MŠK Tisovec
10010:10-37.8
160
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:10-38
161
MFK Rožňava
10010:10-38
162
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:10-37.6
163
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:10-37.8
164
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:10-38
165
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:107
166
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10010:10-38
167
MFK Gelnica
10010:107.74
168
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:10-38.6
169
MFK Detva
10012:408.6
170
FK Selce
10012:40-38.2
171
FK Slovan Bolešov
10012:40-37.6
172
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:40-38.2
173
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:30-38
174
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10011:308.25
175
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:30-38
176
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:30-38.8
177
FC JELKA
10011:30-38.4
178
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10011:308.25
179
FC Rohožník
10010:20-38.6
180
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10010:207.6
181
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:20-38.4
182
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
10010:20-39.2
183
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10010:207
184
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
10010:207.6
185
FK Šaca
10010:20-38.2
186
OFK Tatran Bystré
10010:20-37.3
187
FC Komjatice
10010:20-38
188
FK Široké
10012:50-38.2
189
FK 05 Levoča
10012:508.25
190
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:40-38
191
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:40-310
192
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:40-38
193
OFK Kovarce
10011:408
194
1. FK Buzitka
10011:40-37.2
195
"TJD Príbelce"
10010:30-39
196
1. MFK Kežmarok
10010:30-38.2
197
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10010:307.8
198
TJ Višňové
10010:30-39.29
199
FK Predmier
10010:30-37.6
200
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:30-3
201
FK Košická Nová Ves
10010:307.88
202
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:30-36.4
203
OŠK Budkovce
10010:308.2
204
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:30-39.2
205
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10011:50-39.2
206
PFK Piešťany
10011:50-38.2
207
FC Pata
10010:40-39
208
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10010:407.8
209
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:40-38.4
210
FC Neded
10010:407.6
211
FC Topoľčany
10010:40-38.4
212
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:40-38.4
213
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:408.2
214
Slávia TU Košice
10010:50-310
215
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:50-38
216
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:50-38.4
217
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:507.6
218
OFK Slovan Poproč
10011:70-38.1
219
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:60-38.4
220
AŠZ Torysa
10010:60-39.2
221
OFK Lastomír
10010:60-38.4
222
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:80-38.4
223
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
10010:70-38.2
224
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:70-39
225
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:80-38.2
226
SDM Domino
10010:80-38.1
227
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10010:120-39.75
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra