MŠO Štúrovo

MŠO Štúrovo

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
FP
Forma
1
FC Spartak Trnava
880022:5241563.5
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
861121:11191664.3
3
MFK Skalica
751115:8161057.2
4
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
540119:212941.28
5
KFC Komárno
540118:612638.8
6
FK BREZNO
54019:512341.2
7
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
54019:512340.15
8
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
54017:412640.45
9
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
540110:812643
10
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
430113:59633.55
11
MFK Ružomberok
43018:19932.2
12
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
430117:49633.7
13
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
430113:29933.38
14
ŠK Odeva Lipany
430116:69633.1
15
MŠK Púchov
430113:49933.53
16
AS Trenčín
530210:59639.65
17
Futbalový klub Humenné
43017:39332.4
18
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
43018:59933.7
19
ŠKF Sereď
43017:49333.25
20
Spartak Myjava
43018:69632.05
21
OK Častkovce
43016:49632.1
22
1. MFK Kežmarok
43014:2931.1
23
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
43016:69-330.9
24
MŠK Považská Bystrica
320116:46326.4
25
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
320115:56625.5
26
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
320112:56324.85
27
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
32018:16624
28
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
320111:56324.65
29
FC KOŠICE
320110:56323.9
30
MFK Dolný Kubín
32019:56625.5
31
MŠK Žilina
32017:36621.31
32
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
32014:16322.2
33
TJ Slovan Bystrička
32019:136-325.8
34
AS Trenčín
220019:06316.8
35
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
320112:26324.05
36
FK Inter Bratislava
32019:16322.5
37
FKM Nové Zámky
320111:46324.1
38
TJ Jasenov
32019:36-324.6
39
TJ Partizán Prečín
32018:36325.8
40
MFK Snina
32019:56323.8
41
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
32017:36624.75
42
OŠK Švošov
32017:36-327.7
43
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
32015:16324.25
44
FC Slovan Galanta
320110:76325
45
ŠK Javorník Makov
32018:5624.4
46
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
32017:4624.6
47
FK Kechnec
32017:4625.4
48
Futbalový klub Podkonice
32015:26625.4
49
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
32015:36624.7
50
FK Poprad
32017:66326.35
51
FK Beluša
32017:66325.45
52
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
32017:66326
53
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
32017:66-325.6
54
MŠK FOMAT Martin
32014:36324.2
55
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
32016:6624
56
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
32015:56324.45
57
MFK Rožňava
32016:7625.3
58
Stará Ľubovňa Redfox Football Club
32014:56324.6
59
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32013:4624.2
60
ŠK Šenkvice
32015:96-323.9
61
FK Šalková
32016:116323.7
62
TJ Baník Kalinovo
32016:126324.4
63
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača
32013:96-324.6
64
FK 09 Bacúch
32015:166-325
65
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
21019:33316.75
66
FC Petržalka
21018:23315.85
67
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
21017:23316.5
68
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21014:23317.25
69
FK Rača Bratislava
21013:23315.75
70
1.FK Svidník
21014:43315.25
71
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
21014:43316.6
72
MŠK Námestovo
21015:63317.5
73
OFK Malženice
21019:23315.78
74
PŠC Pezinok
21015:0316.2
75
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21017:3316.4
76
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
21019:6316.4
77
MFK Bytča
21018:53-316.2
78
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
21016:33-316.4
79
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
21015:2316.4
80
FK Šarišské Dravce
21014:13-316.4
81
ŠK Tomášov
21018:6315.1
82
TJ Mladosť Kalša
21016:4316
83
MFK Rusovce
21014:23315.4
84
RSC HAMSIK ACADEMY Banská Bystrica, o. z.
21013:13317
85
Slávia TU Košice
21015:43314.2
86
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
21012:1315.6
87
TJ Rovinka
21011:0315
88
OŠK Teplička
21016:6316
89
MTJ Pravenec
21015:53-316.6
90
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21014:4316.8
91
TJ Družstevník Radimov
21014:4315.6
92
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
21014:43-316
93
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
21014:43-316.6
94
ŠK Igram
21014:4314.3
95
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
21013:3316.6
96
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
21013:3316.4
97
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
21013:3316
98
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
21013:33-316.2
99
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
21012:2315.6
100
TJ Sokol Liesek
21012:2316.35
101
ŠK Nevidzany
21012:23-315.8
102
OFK Mokrý Háj
21011:13-315.8
103
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
21015:6317.8
104
FK Tatran Turzovka
21015:6317.45
105
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21015:6316.4
106
FC 98 Hajnáčka
21014:5315
107
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
21014:5315.8
108
OFK Solčany
21013:4315.8
109
MFK Spartak Medzev
21013:4315.1
110
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21013:4317.8
111
FK Olcnava
21013:43-316
112
ŠK Nacina Ves
21013:43-316.4
113
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21012:33-315.2
114
ŠK Bešeňov
21012:3315.4
115
OFK Branč
21011:23-316.8
116
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
21011:23-316.6
117
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
21010:13-316.1
118
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21016:8315.8
119
MFK Spartak Hriňová
21015:73-314
120
FC Baník Prievidza
21014:6317.2
121
ŠK Čierne
21013:5316.6
122
FC - Žolík Malacky
21013:5315.8
123
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21013:5317.6
124
"TJD Príbelce"
21012:4316.8
125
ŠK Bernolákovo
21012:4318.2
126
Futbalový klub Čadca
21011:3316.2
127
OFK Tovarníky
21011:3316.6
128
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21011:33-316.6
129
ŠK Kmeťovo
21011:33-315.2
130
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
21011:33-316.4
131
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
21014:73-313.8
132
MFK Vrbové
21013:6316.4
133
TJ Salka
21013:63-315.6
134
ŠK Tvrdošín
21012:5315.4
135
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
21012:53316.75
136
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
21012:53-314.6
137
TJ Spartak Horná Streda
21012:53-317
138
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
21010:3314.4
139
Športový klub Vinica
21014:8315.4
140
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21012:63-316.8
141
FC Komjatice
21012:7316.6
142
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
21015:11316.6
143
FK Veľká Lomnica
21013:9315.5
144
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
21013:93-315.8
145
FK KRÁSNA
21012:8316.05
146
FC SLOVAN Častá
21012:83-315.6
147
TJ Družstevník Borov
21012:103-316.2
148
FC Slovan Modra
21011:93-316.8
149
FC Slovan Hlohovec
21013:15316.2
150
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10013:30-39.4
151
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
10012:207.8
152
FC Pata
10012:208.2
153
TJ Slovan Krušovce
10012:20-38
154
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
10012:20-37.5
155
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10012:208.8
156
OŠK Podolie
10012:20-37.6
157
FK Jesenské
10012:20-38.2
158
MŠK Senec
10012:206.2
159
FK Gerlachov
10012:208
160
OFK 1950 Priechod
10012:20-37.8
161
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:10-38.2
162
SDM Domino
10011:107.75
163
FK Slovan Bolešov
10011:106.8
164
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:107.7
165
TJ Iskra Holíč
10011:108.2
166
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
10011:10-38.2
167
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
00000:00
168
TJ Veľké Lovce
10010:008
169
MFK Zvolen
10010:008.4
170
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:00-37
171
FK Inter Bratislava.
00000:00
172
OŠK Švošov
00000:00
173
FK Rakytovce
00000:00
174
OŠK Rudňany
10010:008.5
175
FC MOSAP Klasov
00000:00
176
Futbalový klub Svit
10010:00-37.8
177
MESTSKÝ FUTBALOVÝ KLUB ŽARNOVICA
10014:508
178
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10012:30-38
179
Obecný futbalový klub Hliník nad Hronom
10012:30-39
180
TJ Baník Brodské
10012:308
181
TJ Busov Gaboltov
10011:20-38.2
182
MFK Gelnica
10011:208.4
183
FK Nižná
10011:20-38.4
184
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
10011:20-37.6
185
OŠK Radzovce
10011:207.25
186
TJ Slovan Čeľadice
10011:208
187
FK Selce
10011:20-38
188
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:20-38.2
189
OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
10011:20-37.1
190
MŠK Tisovec
10011:20-37.8
191
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10011:208.25
192
PFK Piešťany
10011:208.5
193
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
10010:108.5
194
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
10010:108.4
195
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
10010:10-38
196
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
10010:10-38
197
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:10-38
198
TJ Kostolné Kračany
10010:10-37.2
199
ŠK Šoporňa
10010:107.5
200
MŠO Štúrovo
10010:10-37.6
201
FC Topoľčany
10010:10-38.2
202
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
10010:10-37.8
203
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10010:108.4
204
TJ Oravan Rabča
10010:10-38
205
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
10010:10-38.4
206
1. FC Černík
10010:10-38.2
207
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10012:407.4
208
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10012:40-38
209
ŠK Harichovce
10012:40-38
210
MFK Strojár Krupina
10011:30-37
211
Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
10011:308
212
FC Družstevník Rybky
10011:30-38.2
213
ŠK Báb
10011:30-38
214
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:30-38.4
215
AŠZ Torysa
10010:20-38.4
216
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
10010:208.2
217
TJ Višňové
10010:20-38.2
218
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
10010:208.4
219
FK Slovan Trstená
10010:20-37.8
220
FTC Fiľakovo
10010:209
221
FK Karpaty Limbach
10010:20-37.6
222
Obecný športový klub Láb
10010:20-38.2
223
SFC Kalinkovo
10010:205.6
224
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:208
225
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10010:208.2
226
TJ SLOVAN Vištuk
10010:207
227
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10013:60-37.8
228
TJ Nenince
10012:50-37.4
229
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
10012:50-38
230
FK Junior Kanianka
10012:507.8
231
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
10011:40-38.2
232
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:40-38.4
233
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
10011:40-38.4
234
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:40-38.4
235
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
10011:409.6
236
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:30-37.8
237
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:30-38
238
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
10010:30-39.2
239
MFK Detva
10010:30-39.2
240
FC Zohor
10010:30-38.2
241
FC Neded
10010:306
242
TJ Spartak Kvašov
10010:307.75
243
ŠK Belá
10013:707.8
244
FK Široké
10012:60-38
245
MFK Ťahanovce
10011:50-38.4
246
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
10011:50-38
247
ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
10011:507.75
248
FK Gemerská Hôrka
10010:40-38.2
249
MFK Slovan Sabinov
10010:407.5
250
OŠK Fintice
10010:40-37.6
251
OFK Vikartovce
10010:40-38.2
252
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
10010:408.25
253
TJ Slovan Červeník
10013:80-38.2
254
TJ Spartak Radôstka
10011:60-38.8
255
FK TEMPO Partizánske
10010:508.4
256
ŠK Svätý Jur
10010:50-38.2
257
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
10011:70-38.2
258
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:80-38.2
259
OcFK MARHAŇ (odstúpené)
00000:00
260
FK Senica (odstúpené)
00000:00
261
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou (odstúpené)
00000:00
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra