FK Slovenské Ďarmoty

FK Slovenské Ďarmoty

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
MFK Ružomberok
870117:221289966.48
2
ŠK Odeva Lipany
870117:1121288965
3
FC Spartak Trnava
861118:5192871662.75
4
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
751131:4162861356.3
5
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
540110:412282938.5
6
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
540118:312285941.2
7
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
540115:412284639.6
8
MFK Skalica
54019:212283939.5
9
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
54015:512281-336.7
10
KFC Komárno
430112:49274935.85
11
Spartak Myjava
430117:29280932.65
12
MŠK Žilina
430113:29278933.2
13
FC KOŠICE
430113:39276632.5
14
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
43015:49264633.15
15
TJ Slovan Brvnište
43017:2927231.4
16
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
430117:49279633.3
17
MŠK FOMAT Martin
430113:29277633.5
18
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
430110:09275633.15
19
MFK Snina
430112:79273332.58
20
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
430115:129271-333.8
21
FKM Nové Zámky
430110:79270332.55
22
FK Poprad
43019:6926931.2
23
FK Beluša
43016:39268631.6
24
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
43016:39267633.1
25
TJ Družstevník Siladice
430110:99266-332.8
26
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
43016:5926534.4
27
ŠK Javorník Makov
43014:39263334
28
TJ Horné Saliby
43014:69262-333.4
29
FC Slovan Galanta
43014:79261332.85
30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
43015:119260331.6
31
ŠKF Sereď
320113:46258325
32
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
320113:56256325.05
33
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
320112:46255621.6
34
MŠK Považská Bystrica
320111:36254324.5
35
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
320111:36253624.6
36
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
32017:36242325.8
37
OFK Malženice
32017:36243324.28
38
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
32017:36245624.2
39
OFK Tovarníky
32017:3624125
40
AS Trenčín
32016:26240624.6
41
FC Baník Prievidza
320110:86233324
42
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
32018:106224324.65
43
PFK Piešťany
32014:66222324.85
44
OK Častkovce
320112:26259324.25
45
FK Rača Bratislava
320113:46257325
46
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
320110:2625225.2
47
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
32019:16251324.7
48
TJ Baník Kalinovo
320112:76250623.8
49
RSC HAMSIK ACADEMY Banská Bystrica o.z.
320110:56249324.5
50
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
32018:36248323.6
51
Futbalový klub Podkonice
32018:3624424.2
52
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
32018:46247323.8
53
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
32018:46246324.9
54
TJ Slovan Dubovce
32015:16239-324.2
55
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
32019:66238624.6
56
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32019:66237-323.3
57
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
32018:56235324.7
58
Stará Ľubovňa Redfox Football Club
32018:56236624.2
59
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
32015:26234324.6
60
FC Rohožník
32015:36232624
61
TJ Jednota Málinec
32019:8623124.2
62
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
32015:4623026.6
63
OTJ Jamník
32015:46229323.1
64
MFK Stará Turá
32015:46228-325
65
TJ Partizán Domaniža
32016:66227624.7
66
TJ Višňové
32015:5622624.2
67
ŠK Nacina Ves
32013:4622520.4
68
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
32016:86223-324.6
69
ŠK Tomášov
32014:6622122.8
70
FK Považská Sokoľ
32017:10622024.6
71
ŠK Svätý Jur
32015:86219-324.4
72
FK Junior Kanianka
32014:86218323.2
73
ŠK Bešeňov
32013:7621724.45
74
FC SLOVAN Častá
32015:116216-324.4
75
FTC Fiľakovo
21015:03211316.7
76
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
21015:23205316.8
77
FC - Žolík Malacky
21012:03198314.8
78
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21013:23187316
79
Slávia TU Košice
21013:23186315.9
80
MŠK Námestovo
21013:23184316.8
81
MFK Dolný Kubín
21013:33173315.5
82
TJ Rovinka
210111:13215315.8
83
FC Petržalka
210112:33214317.75
84
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
21019:1321315.4
85
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
21017:2321216.2
86
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
21017:33210-315.8
87
ŠK Báb
21015:13209-316.7
88
MFK Rusovce
21017:4320817.8
89
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
21017:43207-316.4
90
MFK Spartak Medzev
21016:3320616.4
91
OŠK Rosina
21014:13204315.85
92
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
21015:3320316
93
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
21014:2320116.2
94
ŠK Lozorno, FO
21014:2320216.2
95
MŠO Štúrovo
21013:13200314.4
96
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
21013:13199-316.6
97
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
21018:7319716.8
98
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21017:63196-316.4
99
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
21015:4319416.6
100
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21015:4319316.8
101
OFK Vojčice
21015:43195316.6
102
ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany
21015:43191-316.6
103
TJ Slovan Zbehy
21015:4319216
104
TJ Spartak Radôstka
21014:3319016
105
FK Bidovce
21014:3318916.6
106
TJ Horný Hričov
21014:33188-316.2
107
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21013:2318516.1
108
MFK Gelnica
21013:23183-314.6
109
OŠK Rudňany
21012:1318215.4
110
TJ Družstevník Odorín
21015:53181-316.4
111
FK Šalková
21014:4318016.4
112
TJ Jasenov
21014:4317916.4
113
Športový klub Vinica
21014:43177-316.4
114
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
21014:43176-316.6
115
ŠK Igram
21014:4317813.6
116
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
21013:3317516.8
117
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21013:3317416
118
TJ Slovan Vištuk
21013:33172-314.4
119
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21018:9317118.2
120
FK Veľký Cetín
21016:73170-316.6
121
MFK Slovan Sabinov
21014:5316716.4
122
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
21014:5316915.65
123
OŠK Radzovce
21014:53168315.8
124
OŠK Švošov
21013:4316515.8
125
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
21013:4316616.4
126
TJ Salka
21013:43164-315.6
127
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
21013:43163-315.8
128
FK 09 Bacúch
21012:33162-315.8
129
MFK Rožňava
21010:1316116.25
130
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21014:63160-317
131
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
21013:5315815.8
132
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
21013:5315918.2
133
TJ Družstevník Látky
21013:53157-316.4
134
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21012:4315616.8
135
TJ Sokol Brezovička
21015:8315516.5
136
OFK Vikartovce
21015:8315416.25
137
"TJD Príbelce"
21013:6315316.2
138
MFK Vrbové
21012:5315217.1
139
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
21011:43151313.6
140
FK Jesenské
21011:43150-317
141
1. MFK Kežmarok
21010:3314816
142
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21010:33149312.9
143
FC SEMEROVO
21014:83147-316.6
144
OŠK Pribiš
21014:83146-315.8
145
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
21012:6314515.7
146
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
21011:5314316.4
147
ŠK Tvrdošín
21011:5314415.4
148
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
21015:103142-315.3
149
ŠK Belá
21012:7314016
150
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
21012:73141316.2
151
FK Geča 73
21011:6313915.7
152
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
21010:5313815.2
153
TJ Busov Gaboltov
21017:133137-315.8
154
ŠK Bernolákovo
21014:10313616
155
ŠK Šurany
21012:83135-316.2
156
TJ Tatran Jablonica
21012:113134-317.2
157
OFK Ludanice
21011:113133-316
158
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
21013:153132-316.8
159
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10013:301317.6
160
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10013:30130-38
161
ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
10013:301298
162
ŠK Šenkvice
10012:20128-38
163
TJ Družstevník Hlboké
10012:20127-38.2
164
OFK Slovan Poproč
10012:20126-38
165
ŠK Nevidzany
10012:20125-37.4
166
FK Široké
10012:20124-36.9
167
TJ Považan Pruské
10012:20123-38.4
168
Futbalový klub Humenné
10012:201227.5
169
FK Iskra Nováky
10011:10121-38.2
170
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
10011:101208.75
171
TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
10011:10119-36.8
172
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
10011:10118-37.4
173
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:10117-38
174
OŠK Zalužice
10011:10116-37.4
175
FC Slovan Hlohovec
00000:00115
176
ŠK Nová Dedina
00000:00113
177
Obecný futbalový klub Hliník nad Hronom
10010:00112-37.8
178
TJ Družstevník Radimov
00000:00114
179
TJ Sokol Liesek
10010:00111-38.2
180
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
00000:00109
181
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
10010:00108-38.2
182
OFK 1950 Priechod
10010:00107-37.9
183
Obecný futbalový klub Hliník nad Hronom
00000:00106
184
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
00000:00105
185
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
00000:00104
186
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10010:00103-37.8
187
TJ Nenince
00000:00102
188
FKM Stupava
10010:00101-38.2
189
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
10010:001008
190
SFC Kalinkovo
10014:50997.5
191
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10013:40977.4
192
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
10013:4098-37.7
193
MFK Zvolen
10012:30967.8
194
FC Pata
10012:30958.25
195
TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
10011:2087-38.4
196
MŠK Želiezovce
10011:20928
197
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
10011:20888.4
198
PŠC Pezinok
10011:20837.8
199
SDM Domino
10011:20948
200
TJ Fatran Varín
10011:2090-38
201
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:20937.6
202
MFK Strojár Krupina
10011:2084-37.4
203
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
10011:20867.8
204
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
10011:2081-38.4
205
OFK Mokrý Háj
10011:20808.2
206
TJ Veľké Lovce
10011:20858.4
207
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:20918.4
208
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
10011:20828.4
209
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
10011:2089-37.8
210
MFK Revúca
10010:10708
211
FK Predmier
10010:1076-36.8
212
OŠK LIKAVKA
10010:1073-38
213
ŠK Tvrdošovce
10010:1075-38.4
214
1.FK Svidník
10010:10746.5
215
FK Dulova Ves
10010:1068-37.1
216
FC Topoľčany
10010:10788
217
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
10010:1079-37.4
218
ŠK Harichovce
10010:1071-37.5
219
FK Olcnava
10010:1069-38.2
220
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:10778
221
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:10728
222
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
10014:60677
223
TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
10013:50668.2
224
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10012:4063-38
225
Futbalový klub ATTACK Vrútky
10012:4060-38.2
226
FK Strečno
10012:4064-38.2
227
TJ Spartak Kvašov
10012:4061-37.4
228
TJ Nenince
10012:4065-38.4
229
Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka
10012:4062-37.8
230
MŠK Púchov
10011:30599.6
231
FK Košeca
10011:3055-38.2
232
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
10011:30518.4
233
OŠK Podolie
10011:3054-38
234
FK Kechnec
10011:30578.25
235
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
10011:3050-38
236
TJ Mokrance
10011:3052-38.4
237
TJ Spartak Horná Streda
10011:30538.25
238
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
10011:30587.8
239
Futbalový klub Lovinobaňa
10011:3056-37.6
240
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10010:2049-37.8
241
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:2047-37.8
242
OFK Solčany
10010:2043-37.8
243
OFK Branč
10010:20428
244
TJ Kostolné Kračany
10010:2048-37.8
245
Športový klub Svodín
10010:2046-36.6
246
FC Slovan Modra
10010:20448
247
Telovýchovná jednota Lovča
10010:2045-38.4
248
FK Veľká Lomnica
10013:60417.4
249
ŠK Kuzmice
10012:5040-38.4
250
FK Kamenica
10012:5039-38.2
251
ŠK Kmeťovo
10011:4037-37.6
252
FK Tatran Turzovka
10011:40348.4
253
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
10011:4038-37.8
254
FK Kysak
10011:40356.4
255
OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
10011:40367.5
256
OFK Olováry
10010:30297.4
257
MŠK Tisovec
10010:3028-38.2
258
ŠK Závod
10010:3030-38.2
259
Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová
10010:30278.2
260
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
10010:30328.25
261
TJ Priehrada Udiča
10010:30318.2
262
1. FK Buzitka
10010:3033-37.6
263
FK Čaňa
10013:70267.2
264
FK Selce
10011:5024-38.2
265
ŠK Šoporňa
10011:50258.4
266
OŠK Fintice
10010:4018-38
267
TJ Slovan Bystrička
10010:4023-38.2
268
FK BREZNO
10010:4019-37.6
269
FK Nižná
10010:4020-38.4
270
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10010:4017-38.2
271
TJ Štart Hrabušice
10010:40217.25
272
FKS Nemšová
10010:4014-38.4
273
1. FC Černík
10010:40158.2
274
OFK Vysoká pri Morave
10010:4016-38.4
275
Futbalový klub Čadca
10010:40228.2
276
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
10011:60138.25
277
MFK Detva
10010:50126
278
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
10010:5011-38.4
279
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10010:50108.4
280
Obecný športový klub Láb
10010:609-38.2
281
TJ Slovan Skalité
10010:608-38.4
282
TJ Baník Brodské
10011:807-37.8
283
FC Družstevník Rybky
10010:706-38.4
284
TJ Mladosť Kalša
10010:7048.5
285
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:7058.2
286
FC Komjatice
10010:803-38.2
287
TJ Malinovo
10010:802-310
288
MFK Záhorská Bystrica
10010:1001-38
289
FC Nitra (odstúpené)
00000:00110
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra