TabuľkaIII. liga U9 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 10 10 0 0 138:37 30 11 0 0
2 DSC Orechová Potôň 10 8 0 2 120:63 24 10 -6 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 10 8 0 2 103:63 24 9 -6 0
4 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 10 6 1 3 93:68 19 8 -11 0
5 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 10 6 0 4 76:61 18 7 -12 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 10 6 0 4 79:84 18 6 -12 0
7 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B 10 4 0 6 102:69 12 5 -18 0
8 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 10 3 1 6 115:130 10 4 -20 0
9 PSE Horná Potôň 10 1 1 8 41:95 4 3 -26 0
10 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 10 0 2 8 35:128 2 2 -28 0
11 TJ Lehnice 10 0 1 9 48:152 1 1 -29 0
Prehľad zápasov
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
10.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
27.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
PSE Horná Potôň
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
06.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
29.04.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
22.04.2020 17:00    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
TJ Lehnice
15.04.2020 16:30    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
01.04.2020 16:30
0 : 0
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
01.04.2020 16:30    
0
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
06.11.2019 15:30
10 : 6
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
06.11.2019 15:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
30.10.2019 16:00
2 : 5
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy B
23.10.2019 16:00
7 : 8
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
23.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
16.10.2019 16:00
10 : 8
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
09.10.2019 16:30
7 : 4
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
02.10.2019 16:30
4 : 3
PSE Horná Potôň
02.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
25.09.2019 17:00
5 : 10
DSC Orechová Potôň
25.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
18.09.2019 17:00
9 : 3
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
18.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lehnice
11.09.2019 17:00
6 : 16
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
11.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
04.09.2019 17:00
2 : 12
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
04.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
28.08.2019 17:00
0 : 0
28.08.2019 17:00    
0
Správy