TabuľkaIII. liga U11 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 DSC Orechová Potôň 15 14 1 0 114:23 43 16 -2 0
2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 15 14 0 1 105:25 42 15 -3 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 15 13 1 1 111:14 40 14 -5 0
4 TJ Lehnice 15 11 2 2 67:34 35 13 -10 0
5 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 15 11 0 4 109:45 33 12 -12 0
6 SC Čenkovce 15 8 2 5 76:36 26 11 -19 0
7 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 15 7 1 7 48:49 22 10 -23 0
8 OFC SAP 1986 15 7 1 7 51:50 22 9 -23 0
9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 14 5 4 5 33:34 19 8 -26 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 15 6 1 8 49:81 19 7 -26 0
11 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 14 5 0 9 38:50 15 6 -30 0
12 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 14 3 2 9 16:59 11 5 -34 0
13 FK Zlaté Klasy 15 2 3 10 22:90 9 4 -36 0
14 FK Veľká Paka 15 1 2 12 15:66 5 3 -40 0
15 PSE Horná Potôň 15 1 0 14 16:133 3 2 -42 0
16 ŠK FC Vydrany 14 0 0 14 11:92 0 1 -45 0
Prehľad zápasov
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
14.06.2020 10:00    Prebieha
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
FK Veľká Paka
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
24.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
17.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
10.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
01.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
ŠK FC Vydrany
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
26.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
SC Čenkovce
19.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
TJ Lehnice
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
12.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
OFC SAP 1986
05.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
PSE Horná Potôň
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
29.03.2020 10:00    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Zrušený
FK Zlaté Klasy
22.03.2020 10:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
11.03.2020 16:30    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
10.11.2019 10:00
1 : 5
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
03.11.2019 09:30
4 : 1
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
27.10.2019 10:00
2 : 0
FK Veľká Paka
27.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
20.10.2019 10:00
5 : 2
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
13.10.2019 10:00
2 : 4
DSC Orechová Potôň
13.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
06.10.2019 10:00
0 : 5
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
06.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
29.09.2019 10:00
7 : 0
ŠK FC Vydrany
29.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
SC Čenkovce
22.09.2019 10:00
5 : 1
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
22.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
15.09.2019 13:00
1 : 6
TJ Lehnice
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
OFC SAP 1986
05.09.2019 16:30
3 : 2
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
05.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
01.09.2019 10:00
9 : 1
PSE Horná Potôň
01.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
25.08.2019 10:00
1 : 5
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
25.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
18.08.2019 10:00
0 : 5
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
12.08.2019 17:30
0 : 11
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
12.08.2019 17:30    Ukončený
Správy