Live center
25.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
25.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
25.10.2020 10:00    Prebieha
25.10.2020 11:30    Prebieha
25.10.2020 11:30    Prebieha
29.10.2020 15:00   o 2d20m52s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 3d23h20m52s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 3d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes20m52s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes19h20m52s
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes19h20m52s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes21h50m52s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes21h50m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes6d23h20m52s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes7d50m52s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes7d50m52s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d19h20m52s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d19h20m52s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes7d19h20m52s
09.04.2021 15:00   o 5mes13d20m52s
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d23h20m52s
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d23h20m52s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d23h20m52s
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d23h20m52s
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d23h20m52s
10.04.2021 14:00   o 5mes13d23h20m52s
10.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes14d50m52s
11.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d19h20m52s
11.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d19h20m52s
11.04.2021 10:00   o 5mes14d19h20m52s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes14d22h20m52s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes14d22h20m52s
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
1. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
2. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
3. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
26. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
Výsledky 14. kolo27.03.2021
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
  OŠK Rosina
(odstúpené)
TJ Sokol Liesek
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes27d23h20m52s
27.03.2021 14:00
MFK Bytča
27.03.2021 14:00   o 4mes27d23h20m52s
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes20m52s
27.03.2021 15:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
27.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes20m52s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19h20m52s
28.03.2021 10:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes19h20m52s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19h20m52s
28.03.2021 10:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
28.03.2021 10:00   o 5mes19h20m52s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21h50m52s
28.03.2021 12:30
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
28.03.2021 12:30   o 5mes21h50m52s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 9 9 0 0 52:4 27 14 12 0
2 OŠK Lisková 10 8 0 2 52:11 24 13 9 0
3 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 6 0 3 20:10 18 12 3 0
4 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 5 2 4 34:21 17 11 -1 0
5 TJ Sokol Liesek 8 3 3 2 22:17 12 10 3 0
6 FK Predmier 8 3 2 3 18:14 11 9 -1 0
7 MFK Bytča 9 3 2 4 25:37 11 8 -7 0
8 ŠK Tvrdošín 8 3 1 4 20:23 10 7 1 0
9 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 3 1 5 25:34 10 6 -5 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 10 3 1 6 20:31 10 5 -8 0
11 FK Slávia Staškov 10 2 3 5 23:30 9 4 -3 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 9 3 0 6 21:49 9 3 -3 0
13 ATTACK VRÚTKY 10 1 1 8 12:63 4 2 -8 0
14 OŠK Rosina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0