Match center 19.08.2020 17:00
12.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
18.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
18.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
19.08.2020 17:30
 
 : 
20.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
26.08.2020 16:30
 
 : 
26.08.2020 17:00
 
 : 
02.09.2020 17:00
 
 : 
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
Výsledky 2.kolo19.08.2020
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
4d56m56s
12.08.2020 17:00
ŠK Belá
12.08.2020 17:00   o 4d56m56s
ŠK Odeva Lipany
Do zápasu ostáva
10d56m56s
18.08.2020 17:00
MFK Ružomberok
18.08.2020 17:00   o 10d56m56s
MFK Dolný Kubín
Do zápasu ostáva
10d56m56s
18.08.2020 17:00
MŠK Púchov
18.08.2020 17:00   o 10d56m56s
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Do zápasu ostáva
10d56m56s
18.08.2020 17:00
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Do zápasu ostáva
10d56m56s
18.08.2020 17:00
FC Slovan Galanta
18.08.2020 17:00   o 10d56m56s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
10d1h26m56s
18.08.2020 17:30
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
TJ Mladosť Kalša
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MFK Gelnica
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FK Svit
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
TJ Višňové
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK Gbeľany
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
ŠKF Sereď
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MŠK FOMAT Martin
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Poprad
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MŠK Námestovo
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MŠK Žilina
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FK Podkonice
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
OFK Olováry
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC KOŠICE
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MFK Zvolen
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC Nitra
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MŠK Považská Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC Petržalka
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
OFK Malženice
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
OFK Tovarníky
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
PFK Piešťany
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
TJ Kostolné Kračany
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MFK Skalica
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
Spartak Myjava
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
AS Trenčín
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MFK Rusovce
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
KFC Komárno
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
SFC Kalinkovo
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Senica
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FK Nižná
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MFK Detva
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
TJ Jednota Málinec
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
ŠK Hrochoť
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
TJ Jasenov
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK Strážske
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Čaňa
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FK Košická Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
Slávia TU Košice
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
1. MFK Kežmarok
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
OŠK Rudňany
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FK Veľká Lomnica
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FK Gerlachov
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
OŠK Švošov
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Slávia Staškov
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ Jednota Bánová
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FC 98 Hajnáčka
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
TJ Veľké Lovce
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Rača Bratislava
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ Rovinka
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC Malacky
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK Závod
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FC Rohožník
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FC Slovan Modra
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
TJ Družstevník Radimov
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ NAFTA GBELY
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
TJ Považan Pruské
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ Spartak Kvašov
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK Nevidzany
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
FK Kolárovo
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
ŠK Šurany
Do zápasu ostáva
11d56m56s
19.08.2020 17:00
TJ Imeľ
19.08.2020 17:00   o 11d56m56s
ŠK Šoporňa
Do zápasu ostáva
11d1h26m56s
19.08.2020 17:30
FC Pata
19.08.2020 17:30   o 11d1h26m56s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
12d56m56s
20.08.2020 17:00
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
20.08.2020 17:00   o 12d56m56s
FK BREZNO
Do zápasu ostáva
18d26m56s
26.08.2020 16:30
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
26.08.2020 16:30   o 18d26m56s
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Do zápasu ostáva
18d56m56s
26.08.2020 17:00
"TJD Príbelce"
26.08.2020 17:00   o 18d56m56s
FK Beluša
Do zápasu ostáva
25d56m56s
02.09.2020 17:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
02.09.2020 17:00   o 25d56m56s
Tabuľka Slovnaft cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šoporňa 1 1 0 0 11:0 3 229 3 8
2 TJ Rovinka 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 228 3 8.5
3 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 1 0 0 9:2 3 227 0 8.2
4 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 226 3 8.25
5 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 225 3 9
6 OFK Malženice 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 224 3 8.4
7 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 223 3 8.8
8 FK Beluša 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 222 3 8.25
9 OŠK Rudňany 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 221 3 8.42
10 TJ Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 220 0 8.4
11 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 219 0 8.4
12 ŠK Šurany 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 218 3 8.25
13 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 217 3 8
14 ŠK Belá 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 216 0 8.2
15 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 215 3 8.5
16 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 214 3 7.8
17 TJ Imeľ 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 213 3 6.75
18 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 212 3 8.6
19 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 211 3 8
20 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 210 3 8.4
21 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 1 0 0 6:3 3 209 3 8.4
22 FK Rača Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 208 3 8.1
23 Slávia TU Košice 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 207 3 8.5
24 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 206 0 7.6
25 FK Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 205 3 7.2
26 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 204 3 7.8
27 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 203 3 0
28 FK Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 202 3 8.2
29 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 201 0 8.4
30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 200 3 9
31 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 199 0 7.6
32 OŠK Švošov 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 198 3 7.6
33 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 197 0 8.2
34 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 196 0 8.2
35 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 195 3 5.6
36 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 194 3 8
37 FK BREZNO 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 193 0 8.8
38 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 192 3 8
39 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 191 3 8.25
40 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 190 3 8.4
41 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 189 3 8.8
42 FK Svit 1 1 0 0 6:4 3 188 3 8.44
43 FK Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 187 3 7.96
44 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 186 0 8.2
45 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 185 0 8
46 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 184 0 8.2
47 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 183 3 7.44
48 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 182 3 8.5
49 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 181 3 7.8
50 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 180 3 8.8
51 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 179 3 8.4
52 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 178 3 8.2
53 FK Kolárovo 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 177 0 8
54 "TJD Príbelce" 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 176 3 7.2
55 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 175 0 8
56 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 174 3 8.2
57 SFC Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 173 3 8.4
58 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 172 3 9.4
59 MFK Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 171 3 8
60 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 170 0 8.4
61 OFK Tovarníky 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 169 3 8
62 TJ Považan Pruské 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 168 0 8
63 FC Rohožník 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 167 3 8
64 MFK Zvolen 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 166 3 7.75
65 ŠK Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 165 3 7.6
66 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 164 3 7.5
67 ŠK Hrochoť 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 163 0 6.4
68 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 162 0 7.4
69 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 161 3 8.1
70 FC Slovan Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 160 3 7.6
71 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 159 3 8.4
72 MFK Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 158 3 9.6
73 ŠK Gbeľany 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 157 3 8
74 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 156 3 8.8
75 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 155 0 7
76 NŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 154 0 8
77 PFK Piešťany 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 153 3 8.2
78 OFK Olováry 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 152 0 10
79 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 151 3 8.2
80 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 150 3 7.4
81 TJ Družstevník Radimov 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 149 3 8.4
82 PŠC Pezinok 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 148 3 8.4
83 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 147 0 8.2
84 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 146 0 8.2
85 TJ Višňové 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 145 0 8.2
86 ŠK Závod 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 144 3 8.1
87 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 143 0 8.4
88 FK Slávia Staškov 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 142 3 9
89 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 141 3 8.4
90 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 140 3 8.5
91 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 139 3 7
92 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 138 0 8.4
93 FC Malacky 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 137 3 7.2
94 FK Nižná 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 136 0 9.2
95 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 135 3 8.2
96 MFK Gelnica 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 134 0 8.2
97 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 133 3 8
98 FC Slovan Modra 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 132 0 7.3
99 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 131 0 7.8
100 TJ Jednota Málinec 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 130 0 7.6
101 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 129 3 8.5
102 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 128 -3 8.2
103 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 127 -3 7.2
104 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 126 -3 8
105 ŠK Svätý Jur 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 125 -3 7.8
106 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 124 -3 8.2
107 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 123 0 7.4
108 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 122 0 8
109 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 121 0 7.8
110 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 120 -3 9.2
111 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 119 -3 8.2
112 FK MARIATHAL BRATISLAVA 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 118 -3 8.1
113 FK Šalková 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 117 0 8.4
114 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 116 -3 8.2
115 OK Častkovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 115 0 8
116 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 114 0 8
117 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 113 -3 6.8
118 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 112 -3 8
119 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 111 0 8.5
120 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 110 0 0
121 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 109 0 0
122 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 108 0 0
123 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 107 -3 8.2
124 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 106 0 0
125 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 105 0 0
126 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 104 0 8
127 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 103 0 0
128 FC KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 102 0 0
129 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 101 0 0
130 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 100 0 0
131 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 99 0 0
132 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
133 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
134 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
135 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
136 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
137 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
138 SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
139 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
140 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 90 0 0
141 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 89 -3 8.4
142 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 88 0 7.5
143 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 87 0 8.6
144 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 86 0 0
145 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
146 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 84 0 0
147 MŠK Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 83 0 0
148 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 82 0 0
149 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 81 0 0
150 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 80 0 0
151 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 79 0 0
152 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 -3 7.4
153 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 77 -3 8.2
154 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 76 0 8
155 FC MOSAP Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 75 -3 7.6
156 FK Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 0 7
157 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 -3 7.2
158 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 -3 7.8
159 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 -3 8.2
160 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 -3 8
161 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 -3 9.4
162 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 68 0 7
163 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 67 -3 8.4
164 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 66 0 8.8
165 OFK Veľké Ripňany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 65 -3 9
166 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 0 7.8
167 OFK Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 0 63 -3 8.44
168 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 62 -3 7.96
169 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 61 0 8.5
170 FK Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 60 0 7.8
171 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 59 0 7.4
172 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 58 -3 8.24
173 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 -3 8.4
174 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 7.4
175 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 0 8
176 1. FK Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 5.4
177 FKM Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 0 8
178 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 9.2
179 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 -3 8.2
180 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 -3 8.2
181 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 49 -3 8.4
182 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 48 0 8.4
183 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 9.4
184 FK Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 7.8
185 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 7.9
186 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 8.2
187 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 -3 7
188 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 42 0 7.6
189 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 0 0 1 3:6 0 41 -3 8.2
190 TJ Slovan Viničné 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 40 -3 8
191 MFK Ťahanovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 39 -3 7.8
192 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 38 -3 8
193 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 37 0 7.6
194 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 36 -3 7.4
195 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 35 -3 0
196 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 34 0 7
197 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 33 -3 8.86
198 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 32 -3 8.2
199 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 -3 8
200 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 -3 7.8
201 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 -3 8.2
202 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 28 -3 8
203 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 -3 9.6
204 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 -3 8.2
205 OFK Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 0 8.2
206 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 0 7.8
207 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 -3 6.6
208 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 22 0 8.2
209 MŠK Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 21 0 8.8
210 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 20 -3 7.6
211 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 19 -3 8.4
212 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 18 0 8.2
213 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 17 0 8.2
214 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 16 -3 8.2
215 OŠK Lipová 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 15 -3 7.4
216 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 14 -3 8.4
217 MKF Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 8.4
218 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 12 -3 8.6
219 FK Danubia Veľký Biel 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 11 -3 8.2
220 OFK Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 10 -3 8.8
221 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 9 -3 7.2
222 TJ Štart Hrabušice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 -3 8.18
223 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 7 0 6.2
224 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 6 -3 9.39
225 FC Družstevník Rybky 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 5 -3 8.2
226 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 2:9 0 4 0 8
227 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 3 -3 8.2
228 OŠK Slovenský Grob 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 2 -3 8.5
229 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 0 1 -3 8