I. RESPECT trieda mladších prípraviek (2020/2021)

    Futbalnet
    Skupina F
    Skupina E
    Skupina D
    Skupina C
    Skupina B
    Skupina A
    Odohrané minúty
    1.
    Patrik Šmehýl
    Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
    80
    2.
    Matúš Káčerík
    Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
    80
    3.
    Patrik Barčiak
    Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
    80
    4.
    Jakub Chorvatovič
    Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
    80
    5.
    Daniel Santa
    Futbalová akadémia UNITED Nededza-Kotrčiná Lúčka-Gbeľany
    80
    Sumárna štatistika
    Meno hráča
    Strelené góly
    Odohrané minúty
    Žlté karty
    Červené karty
    Adam Bittšánsky02000
    Adam Krško02000
    Adrián Šoltys04000
    Daniel Ostrochovský06000
    Daniel Santa08000
    Dávid Capanda06000
    Dávid Cíba04000
    Filip Lihocký08000
    Izak Samuel Lategan02000
    Jakub Blaha04000
    Jakub Buček06000
    Jakub Chorvatovič08000
    Karol Orlovský02000
    Lucas Bros08000
    Lucas Petrovič04000
    Lukáš Mikolaj06000
    Lukáš Pepucha06000
    Marianna Benková08000
    Martin Kozák08000
    Matej Pastorek08000
    Matúš Hulin08000
    Matúš Káčerík08000
    Matúš Ďuríček08000
    Matúš Ťažký04000
    Maximilián Nemec06000
    Michael Šustek02000
    Michal Bukovina02000
    Michal Stenchlák08000
    Miroslav Minárik06000
    Nataniel Gaspar04000
    Oliver Zboroň02000
    Patrik Barčiak08000
    Patrik Čerňava04000
    Patrik Šmehýl08000
    Pavol Holečko06000
    Pavol Rovňaník06000
    Peter Gödöley06000
    Peter Majer06000
    Peter Mučka08000
    Peter Skubík08000
    Rudolf Kováč04000
    Samuel Garabáš06000
    Samuel Jašurek08000
    Samuel Melega08000
    Samuel Sedliaček06000
    Samuel Surovčík04000
    Samuel Šimko06000
    Simon Digaňa02000
    Simon Múth04000
    Timotej Badánik06000
    Timotej Ristvej02000
    Tomáš Janíček0000
    Tomáš Kučerák06000
    Tomáš Ťažký04000
    Vanesa Kramarová06000
    Viliam Filip08000
    matej Ristvej04000
    Šimon Hričovec06000