Live center
26.09.2020 15:30   o 13m20s
26.09.2020 15:30   o 13m20s
26.09.2020 15:30   o 13m20s
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h13m20s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 1d13m20s
03.10.2020 15:00   o 6d23h43m20s
03.10.2020 15:00   o 6d23h43m20s
03.10.2020 15:00   o 6d23h43m20s
03.10.2020 15:00   o 6d23h43m20s
04.10.2020 10:00   o 7d18h43m20s
04.10.2020 15:00   o 7d23h43m20s
04.10.2020 15:00   o 7d23h43m20s
10.10.2020 15:00   o 13d23h43m20s
10.10.2020 15:00   o 13d23h43m20s
11.10.2020 10:00   o 14d18h43m20s
11.10.2020 15:00   o 14d23h43m20s
11.10.2020 15:00   o 14d23h43m20s
11.10.2020 15:00   o 14d23h43m20s
11.10.2020 15:00   o 14d23h43m20s
17.10.2020 14:30   o 20d23h13m20s
17.10.2020 14:30   o 20d23h13m20s
18.10.2020 10:00   o 21d18h43m20s
18.10.2020 14:30   o 21d23h13m20s
18.10.2020 14:30   o 21d23h13m20s
18.10.2020 14:30   o 21d23h13m20s
18.10.2020 14:30   o 21d23h13m20s
24.10.2020 14:30   o 27d23h13m20s
24.10.2020 14:30   o 27d23h13m20s
24.10.2020 14:30   o 27d23h13m20s
24.10.2020 14:30   o 27d23h13m20s
24.10.2020 14:30   o 27d23h13m20s
24.10.2020 14:30   o 27d23h13m20s
25.10.2020 10:00   o 28d18h43m20s
25.10.2020 11:30   o 28d20h13m20s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo26.09.2020
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
26.09.2020 14:00
0 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
13m20s
26.09.2020 15:30
FK TJ Kúty
26.09.2020 15:30   o 13m20s
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Do zápasu ostáva
13m20s
26.09.2020 15:30
ŠK Baník Čáry
TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
Do zápasu ostáva
18h43m20s
27.09.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves
FK Borský Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
21h13m20s
27.09.2020 12:30
ŠFK Štefanov
27.09.2020 12:30   o 21h13m20s
Tabuľka VI.liga FELBER-dospelí-MO ObFZ SE, sk.B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 7 6 1 0 17:3 19 10 7 2
2 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 7 5 2 0 26:7 17 9 5 9.4
3 FK TJ Kúty 7 5 0 2 25:20 15 8 6 0
4 TJ Družstevník Lakšárska Nová Ves 7 4 1 2 18:10 13 7 1 8.6
5 ŠFK Štefanov 7 3 1 3 15:13 10 6 1 8.6
6 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 7 2 1 4 10:15 7 5 -5 9
7 ŠK Baník Čáry 7 2 0 5 15:20 6 4 -3 7
8 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš 7 2 0 5 9:18 6 3 -3 0
9 Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany 7 2 0 5 10:23 6 2 -3 34.2
10 FK Borský Svätý Jur 7 1 0 6 9:25 3 1 -9 11.7