Live center
29.09.2020 17:00   o 6h39m46s
29.09.2020 17:00   o 6h39m46s
30.09.2020 17:00   o 1d6h39m46s
01.10.2020 16:30   o 2d6h9m46s
01.10.2020 17:00   o 2d6h39m46s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 3d23h39m46s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 3d23h39m46s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 4d1h39m46s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 4d1h39m46s
03.10.2020 15:00   o 4d4h39m46s
03.10.2020 15:00   o 4d4h39m46s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 5d1h39m46s
07.10.2020 17:00   o 8d6h39m46s
08.10.2020 17:00   o 9d6h39m46s
10.10.2020 10:00   o 10d23h39m46s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 11d1h39m46s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 11d1h39m46s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 11d1h39m46s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 11d1h39m46s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 11d1h39m46s
10.10.2020 14:00   o 11d3h39m46s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h39m46s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h39m46s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h39m46s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h39m46s
17.10.2020 12:00   o 18d1h39m46s
17.10.2020 14:30   o 18d4h9m46s
17.10.2020 16:00   o 18d5h39m46s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 24d23h39m46s
24.10.2020 10:00   o 24d23h39m46s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 25d1h39m46s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 25d1h39m46s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 25d1h39m46s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 25d1h39m46s
24.10.2020 14:15   o 25d3h54m46s
31.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes2d1h39m46s
31.10.2020 12:00   o 1mes2d1h39m46s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo03.10.2020
FK Borský Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h39m46s
03.10.2020 10:00
TJ Baník Brodské
03.10.2020 10:00   o 3d23h39m46s
TJ NAFTA GBELY
Do zápasu ostáva
3d23h39m46s
03.10.2020 10:00
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
03.10.2020 10:00   o 3d23h39m46s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
4d9m46s
03.10.2020 10:30
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
FK TJ Kúty B
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h39m46s
03.10.2020 12:00
TJ Iskra Holíč
03.10.2020 12:00   o 4d1h39m46s
FC Sekule
Do zápasu ostáva
5d1h39m46s
04.10.2020 12:00
FK TJ Kúty
04.10.2020 12:00   o 5d1h39m46s
Tabuľka Prípravka -U11-MO ObFZ SE, sk. B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 8 8 0 0 134:3 24 10 9 0
2 TJ NAFTA GBELY 8 8 0 0 95:10 24 9 15 0
3 TJ Iskra Holíč 8 6 0 2 43:19 18 8 3 0
4 FK TJ Kúty B 7 4 1 2 29:25 13 7 7 0
5 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 8 4 1 3 29:48 13 6 4 0
6 Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany 8 3 0 5 21:33 9 5 -6 0
7 FK TJ Kúty 7 2 0 5 44:42 6 4 -3 0
8 FC Sekule 7 1 0 6 12:74 3 3 -12 0
9 FK Borský Svätý Jur 8 1 0 7 15:81 3 2 -6 0
10 TJ Baník Brodské 7 0 0 7 9:96 0 1 -12 0