Základná časť
    Najlepší strelci
    1.
    Jaroslav Papcun
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    53
    2.
    Gabriel Jusko
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    38
    3.
    Milan Rezanka
    OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
    20
    4.
    Tomáš Pavlov
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    20
    5.
    Adrián Foľta
    TJ Sokol Močarany
    20
    Odohrané minúty
    1.
    Peter Makula
    TJ Družstevník Malčice
    1625
    2.
    Patrik Novák
    OcŠK Pozdišovce
    1625
    3.
    Ondrej Kižik
    OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
    1623
    4.
    Edgar André Točený
    OŠK Horovce
    1623
    5.
    Martin Ivanko
    OŠK Lesné
    1621
    Žlté karty
    1.
    Gejza Ferenc
    OŠK Horovce
    4
    2.
    Peter Makula
    TJ Družstevník Malčice
    3
    3.
    Ján Kora
    OŠK Horovce
    3
    4.
    Tomáš Kižik
    OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
    2
    5.
    Milan Rezanka
    OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
    2
    Červené karty
    1.
    Jaroslav Papcun
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    1
    2.
    Michal Penzeš
    TJ Sokol Močarany
    1
    3.
    Marián Červenak
    OcŠK Pozdišovce
    1
    4.
    Branislav Pavlikán
    OcŠK Pozdišovce
    1
    5.
    Samuel Andrišov
    OcŠK Pozdišovce
    1
    Sumárna štatistika
    Meno hráča
    Strelené góly
    Odohrané minúty
    Žlté karty
    Červené karty
    Adam Baňas6129910
    Adam Šabak6161700
    Adrián Bodnár656700
    Adrián Foľta20117420
    Adrián Humeník2130600
    Andrej Tatár072010
    Benjamín Pažitka027000
    Benjamín Šamuľák19110300
    Branislav Hamar7147000
    Branislav Jurko5126010
    Branislav Magura1121910
    Branislav Pavlikán3117711
    Branislav Skála163900
    Daniel Bakajsa3157120
    Daniel Jacko9135420
    Daniel Sinčak3131100
    Denis Chvostaľ191520
    Denis Michalco2130000
    Denis Tatár092200
    Dominik Drapač2144100
    Dominik Gombita018300
    Dominik Madár088200
    Dominik Tatár3113500
    Dávid Bakajsa218000
    Dávid Kucák192700
    Dávid Rácz19000
    Dávid Zajac1153400
    Edgar André Točený1162300
    Emanuel Bogár5158310
    Erik Adam3145220
    Erik Horváth097000
    Erik Maťaš09000
    Erik Tatár1153310
    Filip Dorgaj4142100
    Filip Oravec867510
    František Dolinský176600
    Gabriel Jusko38144010
    Gejza Ferenc13153340
    Imrich Kalok035500
    Ivan Jusko027000
    Jakub Ivan095300
    Jakub Janočko234800
    Jakub Macko2126400
    Jakub Papinčák172100
    Jaroslav Baňacký1158310
    Jaroslav Bánom018300
    Jaroslav Papcun53140501
    Jozef Raniak3135301
    Juraj Holej15149200
    Ján Hredzák2130900
    Ján Kačmár0105700
    Ján Kora181130
    Ján Kozel764600
    Ján Papcun1481620
    Ján Uhrín393400
    Kamil Drábik468310
    Karol Kora1153500
    Kristián Kanči6153700
    Kristián Leško10122500
    Ladislav Holej169020
    Lukáš Danis5144520
    Lukáš Varga9135710
    Lukáš Čarný4122520
    Lukáš Čižmárik264900
    Lukáš Šabak0156200
    Lukáš Šuhajda1135400
    Marcel Gadžo115600
    Marcel Maheľ6153300
    Marek Halas1135300
    Marek Hochvart3107900
    Marek Juhás6162110
    Marek Menda065000
    Marián Bogár6158300
    Marián Fabián8101800
    Marián Kapura3122310
    Marián Miker6158300
    Marián Červenak668301
    Marián Štrus7144300
    Maroš Bajus139100
    Maroš Kučík10144700
    Maroš Peterčák0153410
    Maroš Vasiľ260800
    Martin Budziňák073100
    Martin Capulič464600
    Martin Ivanko5162100
    Martin Mati2103300
    Martin Tačár0105300
    Martin Urban286820
    Martin Čuhanič0108110
    Matúš Hredzák5126200
    Michal Hrabko7125300
    Michal Kohút3138700
    Michal Kudráč2158310
    Michal Majvitor14144410
    Michal Penzeš0139201
    Michal Raniak14153300
    Milan Rezanka20161820
    Miloš Dzijačok1148710
    Miroslav Dobák4144700
    Mário Bogár17158310
    Nicolas Gaži4153200
    Nikolas Čorba313400
    Ondrej Fedor09400
    Ondrej Kižik11162310
    Ondrej Novák018300
    Patrik Drotár044900
    Patrik Durkaj366700
    Patrik Feneš2104600
    Patrik Hadek136300
    Patrik Kočiš3162100
    Patrik Lelič10138000
    Patrik Lukačovský294400
    Patrik Makula363000
    Patrik Michalco7138410
    Patrik Novák0162510
    Patrik Rončinský4137120
    Patrik Čuhanič11147300
    Pavol Bobík0134400
    Pavol Krištovčík3123900
    Peter Bobík1117000
    Peter Kanči6118610
    Peter Kočiš996900
    Peter Makula8162530
    Peter Paňko15146600
    Radoslav Marcin13153310
    Radoslav Papcun5113101
    Radovan Bakaľár0153300
    Radovan Podhora013400
    Rastislav Beránek987200
    Rastislav Demeter059300
    Rastislav Miker5140311
    René Marcin0127700
    Richard Andrišov554310
    Richard Bubnár1126000
    Richard Kočiš578500
    Richard Maťaš8159800
    Richard Rózsa4135000
    Roman Kapura772000
    Roman Matočo398100
    Rudolf Fika158310
    Róbert Ješko1153700
    Samuel Andrišov10153511
    Samuel Magura0000
    Sebastián Makula0158100
    Sebastián Pilník757500
    Slavomír Šušľák3150420
    Timotej Süč176410
    Tomáš Bruňo543200
    Tomáš Ivan29000
    Tomáš Kižik1144320
    Tomáš Pacola1159100
    Tomáš Pavlov20149500
    Tomáš Čorba239800
    Viktor Koreň672700
    Vojtech Horváth5144000
    Šimon Ferko0144400
    Štefan Faťol057110