VIII.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce
1. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
502010 | 16.08.2020 13:00
502010 16.08.2020 13:00 FK Beša 0 : 1 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502005 | 16.08.2020 16:00
502005 16.08.2020 16:00 OFK Horňa 0 : 0
502006 | 16.08.2020 16:00
502006 16.08.2020 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 7 : 2 OŠK Koromľa
502007 | 16.08.2020 16:00
502007 16.08.2020 16:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 3 : 5 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
502008 | 16.08.2020 16:00
502008 16.08.2020 16:00 OŠK Stretava 11 : 3 OFK ÚBREŽ
502009 | 16.08.2020 16:00
502009 16.08.2020 16:00 FK 1971 Moravany 0 : 1 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
2. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
502011 | 23.08.2020 16:00
502011 23.08.2020 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502012 | 23.08.2020 16:00
502012 23.08.2020 16:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 6 : 0 FK Beša
502014 | 23.08.2020 16:00
502014 23.08.2020 16:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 5 : 1 OŠK Stretava
502015 | 23.08.2020 16:00
502015 23.08.2020 16:00 OŠK Koromľa 1 : 5 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502016 | 23.08.2020 16:30
502016 23.08.2020 16:30 OFK Horňa 0 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502013 | 31.10.2020 14:00
502013 31.10.2020 14:00 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   FK 1971 Moravany
3. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
502022 | 30.08.2020 13:00
502022 30.08.2020 13:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 3 : 7 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502017 | 30.08.2020 16:00
502017 30.08.2020 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 0 : 0
502018 | 30.08.2020 16:00
502018 30.08.2020 16:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 3 : 2 OFK Horňa
502019 | 30.08.2020 16:00
502019 30.08.2020 16:00 OŠK Stretava 0 : 0 OŠK Koromľa
502021 | 30.08.2020 16:00
502021 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Beša 2 : 3 OFK ÚBREŽ
502020 | 15.09.2020 15:30
502020 15.09.2020 15:30 FK 1971 Moravany 1 : 3 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
4. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
502028 | 06.09.2020 12:30
502028 06.09.2020 12:30 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 1 : 1 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502023 | 06.09.2020 15:30
502023 06.09.2020 15:30 0 : 0 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502024 | 06.09.2020 15:30
502024 06.09.2020 15:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 6 : 1 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502025 | 06.09.2020 15:30
502025 06.09.2020 15:30 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 7 : 0 FK Beša
502026 | 06.09.2020 15:30
502026 06.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Koromľa 0 : 1 FK 1971 Moravany
502027 | 06.09.2020 15:30
502027 06.09.2020 15:30 OFK Horňa 3 : 4 OŠK Stretava
5. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
502034 | 13.09.2020 12:30
502034 13.09.2020 12:30 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 3 : 4 OFK ÚBREŽ
502029 | 13.09.2020 15:30
502029 13.09.2020 15:30 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 0 : 0
502030 | 13.09.2020 15:30
502030 13.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Stretava 5 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502031 | 13.09.2020 15:30
502031 13.09.2020 15:30 FK 1971 Moravany 3 : 0 OFK Horňa
502032 | 13.09.2020 15:30
502032 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Beša 2 : 2 OŠK Koromľa
502033 | 13.09.2020 15:30
502033 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 3 : 6 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
6. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
502040 | 20.09.2020 12:00
502040 20.09.2020 12:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 3 : 0 OŠK Stretava
502035 | 20.09.2020 15:00
502035 20.09.2020 15:00 0 : 0 OFK ÚBREŽ
502036 | 20.09.2020 15:00
502036 20.09.2020 15:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 0 : 3 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502037 | 20.09.2020 15:00
502037 20.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Koromľa 0 : 2 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502038 | 20.09.2020 15:00
502038 20.09.2020 15:00 OFK Horňa 2 : 0 FK Beša
502039 | 20.09.2020 15:00
502039 20.09.2020 15:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 3 : 5 FK 1971 Moravany
7. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
502041 | 27.09.2020 15:00
502041 27.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Stretava 0 : 0
502042 | 27.09.2020 15:00
502042 27.09.2020 15:00 FK 1971 Moravany 2 : 0 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502043 | 27.09.2020 15:00
502043 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Beša 1 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502045 | 27.09.2020 15:00
502045 27.09.2020 15:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 8 : 1 OŠK Koromľa
502044 | 07.10.2020 16:00
502044 07.10.2020 16:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 1 : 3 OFK Horňa
502046 | 07.10.2020 16:00
502046 07.10.2020 16:00 OFK ÚBREŽ 2 : 9 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
8. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
502052 | 04.10.2020 11:30
502052 04.10.2020 11:30 OŠK Stretava 1 : 1 FK 1971 Moravany
502047 | 04.10.2020 14:30
502047 04.10.2020 14:30 0 : 0 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
502048 | 04.10.2020 14:30
502048 04.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Koromľa 2 : 5 OFK ÚBREŽ
502049 | 04.10.2020 14:30
502049 04.10.2020 14:30 OFK Horňa 2 : 1 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502050 | 04.10.2020 14:30
502050 04.10.2020 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 2 : 5 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502051 | 04.10.2020 14:30
502051 04.10.2020 14:30 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 3 : 0 FK Beša
9. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
502058 | 11.10.2020 11:30
502058 11.10.2020 11:30 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 10 : 2 OŠK Koromľa
502053 | 11.10.2020 14:30
502053 11.10.2020 14:30 FK 1971 Moravany 0 : 0
502054 | 11.10.2020 14:30
502054 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Beša 3 : 2 OŠK Stretava
502055 | 11.10.2020 14:30
502055 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 2 : 2 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502056 | 11.10.2020 14:30
502056 11.10.2020 14:30 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 13 : 3 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502057 | 11.10.2020 14:30
502057 11.10.2020 14:30 OFK ÚBREŽ 0 : 0 OFK Horňa
10. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
502059 | 18.10.2020 14:00
502059 18.10.2020 14:00 0 : 0 OŠK Koromľa
502060 | 18.10.2020 14:00
502060 18.10.2020 14:00 OFK Horňa 0 : 0 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
502061 | 18.10.2020 14:00
502061 18.10.2020 14:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 0 : 0 OFK ÚBREŽ
502062 | 18.10.2020 14:00
502062 18.10.2020 14:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 0 : 0 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502063 | 18.10.2020 14:00
502063 18.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Stretava 0 : 0 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502064 | 18.10.2020 14:00
502064 18.10.2020 14:00 FK 1971 Moravany 0 : 0 FK Beša
11. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
502065 | 25.10.2020 14:00
502065 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Beša   :  
502066 | 25.10.2020 14:00
502066 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   FK 1971 Moravany
502067 | 25.10.2020 14:00
502067 25.10.2020 14:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch   :   OŠK Stretava
502068 | 25.10.2020 14:00
502068 25.10.2020 14:00 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502069 | 25.10.2020 14:00
502069 25.10.2020 14:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B   :   Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502070 | 25.10.2020 14:00
502070 25.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Koromľa   :   OFK Horňa
12. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
502071 | 04.04.2021 15:30
502071 04.04.2021 15:30   :   OFK Horňa
502072 | 04.04.2021 15:30
502072 04.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Koromľa   :   Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502073 | 04.04.2021 15:30
502073 04.04.2021 15:30 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B   :   Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502074 | 04.04.2021 15:30
502074 04.04.2021 15:30 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   OŠK Stretava
502075 | 04.04.2021 15:30
502075 04.04.2021 15:30 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch   :   FK 1971 Moravany
502076 | 04.04.2021 15:30
502076 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   FK Beša
13. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
502077 | 11.04.2021 15:30
502077 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :  
502078 | 11.04.2021 15:30
502078 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Beša   :   Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502079 | 11.04.2021 15:30
502079 11.04.2021 15:30 FK 1971 Moravany   :   OFK ÚBREŽ
502080 | 11.04.2021 15:30
502080 11.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Stretava   :   Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
502081 | 11.04.2021 15:30
502081 11.04.2021 15:30 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza   :   OŠK Koromľa
502082 | 11.04.2021 15:30
502082 11.04.2021 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa   :   OFK Horňa
14. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
502083 | 18.04.2021 16:00
502083 18.04.2021 16:00   :   Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502084 | 18.04.2021 16:00
502084 18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Horňa   :   Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502085 | 18.04.2021 16:00
502085 18.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Koromľa   :   OŠK Stretava
502086 | 18.04.2021 16:00
502086 18.04.2021 16:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B   :   FK 1971 Moravany
502087 | 18.04.2021 16:00
502087 18.04.2021 16:00 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   FK Beša
502088 | 18.04.2021 16:00
502088 18.04.2021 16:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
15. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
502089 | 25.04.2021 16:00
502089 25.04.2021 16:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch   :  
502090 | 25.04.2021 16:00
502090 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   OFK ÚBREŽ
502091 | 25.04.2021 16:00
502091 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Beša   :   Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
502092 | 25.04.2021 16:00
502092 25.04.2021 16:00 FK 1971 Moravany   :   OŠK Koromľa
502093 | 25.04.2021 16:00
502093 25.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Stretava   :   OFK Horňa
502094 | 25.04.2021 16:00
502094 25.04.2021 16:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza   :   Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
16. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
502095 | 02.05.2021 16:30
502095 02.05.2021 16:30   :   Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502096 | 02.05.2021 16:30
502096 02.05.2021 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa   :   OŠK Stretava
502097 | 02.05.2021 16:30
502097 02.05.2021 16:30 OFK Horňa   :   FK 1971 Moravany
502098 | 02.05.2021 16:30
502098 02.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Koromľa   :   FK Beša
502099 | 02.05.2021 16:30
502099 02.05.2021 16:30 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502100 | 02.05.2021 16:30
502100 02.05.2021 16:30 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
17. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
502101 | 09.05.2021 16:30
502101 09.05.2021 16:30 OFK ÚBREŽ   :  
502102 | 09.05.2021 16:30
502102 09.05.2021 16:30 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch   :   Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
502103 | 09.05.2021 16:30
502103 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   OŠK Koromľa
502104 | 09.05.2021 16:30
502104 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Beša   :   OFK Horňa
502105 | 09.05.2021 16:30
502105 09.05.2021 16:30 FK 1971 Moravany   :   Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502106 | 09.05.2021 16:30
502106 09.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Stretava   :   Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
18. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
502107 | 16.05.2021 17:00
502107 16.05.2021 17:00   :   OŠK Stretava
502108 | 16.05.2021 17:00
502108 16.05.2021 17:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza   :   FK 1971 Moravany
502109 | 16.05.2021 17:00
502109 16.05.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa   :   FK Beša
502110 | 16.05.2021 17:00
502110 16.05.2021 17:00 OFK Horňa   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502111 | 16.05.2021 17:00
502111 16.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Koromľa   :   Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502112 | 16.05.2021 17:00
502112 16.05.2021 17:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B   :   OFK ÚBREŽ
19. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
502113 | 23.05.2021 17:00
502113 23.05.2021 17:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B   :  
502114 | 23.05.2021 17:00
502114 23.05.2021 17:00 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   OŠK Koromľa
502115 | 23.05.2021 17:00
502115 23.05.2021 17:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch   :   OFK Horňa
502116 | 23.05.2021 17:00
502116 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502117 | 23.05.2021 17:00
502117 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Beša   :   Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502118 | 23.05.2021 17:00
502118 23.05.2021 17:00 FK 1971 Moravany   :   OŠK Stretava
20. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
502119 | 30.05.2021 17:00
502119 30.05.2021 17:00   :   FK 1971 Moravany
502120 | 30.05.2021 17:00
502120 30.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Stretava   :   FK Beša
502121 | 30.05.2021 17:00
502121 30.05.2021 17:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502122 | 30.05.2021 17:00
502122 30.05.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa   :   Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502123 | 30.05.2021 17:00
502123 30.05.2021 17:00 OFK Horňa   :   OFK ÚBREŽ
502124 | 30.05.2021 17:00
502124 30.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Koromľa   :   Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
21. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
502125 | 06.06.2021 17:00
502125 06.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Koromľa   :  
502126 | 06.06.2021 17:00
502126 06.06.2021 17:00 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B   :   OFK Horňa
502127 | 06.06.2021 17:00
502127 06.06.2021 17:00 OFK ÚBREŽ   :   Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
502128 | 06.06.2021 17:00
502128 06.06.2021 17:00 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch   :   Futbalový oddiel Zbudza
502129 | 06.06.2021 17:00
502129 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach   :   OŠK Stretava
502130 | 06.06.2021 17:00
502130 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Beša   :   FK 1971 Moravany
22. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
502131 | 13.06.2021 17:00
502131 13.06.2021 17:00   :   FK Beša
502132 | 13.06.2021 17:00
502132 13.06.2021 17:00 FK 1971 Moravany   :   TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
502133 | 13.06.2021 17:00
502133 13.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Stretava   :   Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch
502134 | 13.06.2021 17:00
502134 13.06.2021 17:00 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza   :   OFK ÚBREŽ
502135 | 13.06.2021 17:00
502135 13.06.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa   :   Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B
502136 | 13.06.2021 17:00
502136 13.06.2021 17:00 OFK Horňa   :   OŠK Koromľa
Tabuľka VIII.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce - VIII.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B 8 7 0 1 45:15 21 11 9 8.4
2 Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch 8 6 0 2 42:13 18 10 6 9.2
3 Futbalový oddiel Zbudza 8 4 2 2 20:13 14 9 2 0
4 FK 1971 Moravany 7 4 1 2 13:8 13 8 1 17.2
5 OFK ÚBREŽ 7 4 1 2 23:28 13 7 4 6.8
6 OŠK Stretava 8 3 2 3 24:18 11 6 -1 35.4
7 OFK Horňa 8 3 1 4 12:13 10 5 -2 8.2
8 TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach 8 3 1 4 18:26 10 4 -2 9.2
9 Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa 8 2 2 4 18:32 8 3 -4 8
10 FK Beša 9 1 2 6 8:27 5 2 -10 9.4
11 OŠK Koromľa 9 0 2 7 10:40 2 1 -10 7.6