Live center
20.09.2020 11:00    Ukončený
23.09.2020 16:30   o 23h58m
23.09.2020 17:00   o 1d28m
25.09.2020 17:00   o 3d28m
26.09.2020 10:30   o 3d17h58m
27.09.2020 11:00   o 4d18h28m
27.09.2020 11:00   o 4d18h28m
27.09.2020 11:00   o 4d18h28m
  FK Šintava
(odstúpené)
28.09.2020 17:00   o 6d28m
30.09.2020 17:00   o 8d28m
30.09.2020 17:00   o 8d28m
30.09.2020 17:00   o 8d28m
30.09.2020 17:00   o 8d28m
30.09.2020 17:00   o 8d28m
30.09.2020 17:00   o 8d28m
03.10.2020 10:00   o 10d17h28m
03.10.2020 10:30   o 10d17h58m
04.10.2020 11:00   o 11d18h28m
04.10.2020 11:00   o 11d18h28m
04.10.2020 11:00   o 11d18h28m
  FK Šintava
(odstúpené)
04.10.2020 11:00   o 11d18h28m
10.10.2020 10:00   o 17d17h28m
10.10.2020 10:30   o 17d17h58m
10.10.2020 11:00   o 17d18h28m
11.10.2020 11:00   o 18d18h28m
11.10.2020 11:00   o 18d18h28m
11.10.2020 11:00   o 18d18h28m
17.10.2020 10:30   o 24d17h58m
17.10.2020 11:00   o 24d18h28m
18.10.2020 11:00   o 25d18h28m
18.10.2020 11:00   o 25d18h28m
18.10.2020 11:00   o 25d18h28m
  FK Šintava
(odstúpené)
18.10.2020 11:00   o 25d18h28m
18.10.2020 14:00   o 25d21h28m
24.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes1d17h58m
25.10.2020 11:00   o 1mes2d18h28m
25.10.2020 11:00   o 1mes2d18h28m
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo27.09.2020
OFK Abrahám Hoste
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h28m
26.09.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
ŠK Váhovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d17h58m
26.09.2020 10:30
TJ Čierna Voda
26.09.2020 10:30   o 3d17h58m
FK Vlčany
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h28m
27.09.2020 11:00
ŠK Šoporňa
27.09.2020 11:00   o 4d18h28m
FC JELKA
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h28m
27.09.2020 11:00
OFK Pusté Úľany
27.09.2020 11:00   o 4d18h28m
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h28m
27.09.2020 11:00
OFC Košúty
FK Šintava
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h28m
27.09.2020 11:00
FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo
27.09.2020 11:00   o 4d18h28m
  FK Šintava
(odstúpené)
OFK Mostová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h28m
27.09.2020 11:00
Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod
FC Pata
Do zápasu ostáva
6d28m
28.09.2020 17:00
FK Veľká Mača
28.09.2020 17:00   o 6d28m
Tabuľka Prípravka U 11
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 7 6 0 1 33:16 18 16 6 0
2 FC JELKA 6 5 0 1 34:12 15 15 9 0
3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 5 4 1 0 41:15 13 14 1 0
4 FK Vlčany 5 3 2 0 32:15 11 13 2 0
5 TJ Čierna Voda 6 3 1 2 26:11 10 12 1 0
6 OFK Abrahám Hoste 6 3 1 2 18:19 10 11 1 0
7 OFK Pusté Úľany 6 3 0 3 18:21 9 10 3 0
8 OFC Košúty 7 2 2 3 27:18 8 9 -4 0
9 Telovýchovná jednota Čierny Brod 6 2 1 3 38:25 7 8 -2 0
10 ŠK Váhovce 6 2 1 3 21:24 7 7 -2 0
11 FK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 5 2 0 3 11:23 6 6 0 0
12 ŠK Šoporňa 7 1 2 4 20:38 5 5 -4 0
13 FC Pata 4 1 1 2 9:20 4 4 -2 0
14 OFK Mostová 5 1 0 4 16:42 3 3 -6 0
15 FK Šintava(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK Veľká Mača 7 0 0 7 5:50 0 1 -9 0