Tím
Súťaž
Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | +/- | FP | Forma | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
2 | TJ Družstevník Kráľ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
3 | FK Prakovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
4 | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
5 | TJ Kysučan Korňa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
6 | Telovýchovná jednota TISA Trakany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
7 | Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Huncovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
8 | TJ Partizán Ľubeľa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
9 | TJ Družstevník Mýtna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
10 | FK 1928 Jasenie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
11 | OŠK Kamenná Poruba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
12 | ŠK Šenkvice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
13 | TJ Manín Podmanín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
14 | TJ Turčan Košťany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
15 | AC Nitra - futbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
16 | FK Záborské | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
17 | TJ Družstevník Kráľ D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
18 | ŠK Cífer 1929 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
19 | OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
20 | TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
21 | TJ Tvarona Ulič | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
22 | OŠK Svätý Peter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
23 | FO Sokol Sitníky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
24 | TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
25 | TJ Jednota Brestovec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
26 | SC Hronské Kľačany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
27 | TJ Sokol Jakubany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
28 | TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
29 | OFK Mostová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
30 | OFK ČERMANY, o. z. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
31 | TJ Družstevník Tovarné | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
32 | TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra