TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 -3 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 -6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 -12 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -14 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -14 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 -18 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -18 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -22 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -23 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -23 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -24 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -27 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
26.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
19.10.2019 14:00
4 : 3
OŠK Rosina
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
13.10.2019 10:00
4 : 3
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
13.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
05.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
FK Predmier
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.09.2019 12:30
3 : 2
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
25.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
ATTACK VRÚTKY
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
21.09.2019 14:00
2 : 0
MFK Bytča
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
15.09.2019 13:00
6 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
11.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
07.09.2019 14:00
4 : 2
FK Tatran Turzovka
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
31.08.2019 14:00
9 : 1
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
31.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
29.08.2019 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
24.08.2019 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
ŠK Tvrdošín
FK Tatran Turzovka
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
MFK Bytča
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
FK Predmier
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
OŠK Rosina
Zrušený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Správy