TJ Mladosť Kalša

    TJ Mladosť Kalša

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    K
    +/-
    FP
    Forma
    1
    TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
    550021:41547
    2
    FK Prakovce
    440016:41224
    3
    FK FC Valaliky
    540121:111233
    4
    OKŠ Spišský Hrušov
    540116:61225
    5
    OFK Košické Oľšany
    540116:71264
    6
    OŠK Zemplínske Hradište
    430118:7948
    7
    TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
    430115:6913
    8
    Obecný Športový Klub Záhor
    430110:7920
    9
    TJ Vyšné Remety
    320128:4656
    10
    TJ Tokaj Slovenské Nové Mesto
    320111:5642
    11
    OZ TJ Milhostov
    320110:7643
    12
    TJ Štart Hrabušice
    320111:965
    13
    TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
    320112:1163
    14
    OŠK Teplička B
    32015:4622
    15
    OŠK Svornosť Bracovce
    32017:7659
    16
    FK Geča 73 B
    32016:8621
    17
    TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
    210111:1339
    18
    OŠK Blažice
    21014:2338
    19
    OFK Vyšná Slaná
    21017:639
    20
    Slovan FO Markušovce
    21016:5331
    21
    TJ Družstevník Ložín
    21015:4337
    22
    ŠK AGRO Palín
    21014:3336
    23
    OŠK Tušice - TNV
    21017:8335
    24
    TJ Baník Poráč
    21014:5362
    25
    FK Považská Sokoľ
    21011:2317
    26
    TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
    21013:5318
    27
    OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
    21014:7352
    28
    FK Bidovce
    21013:6330
    29
    TJ Péder
    21015:9341
    30
    FK Slovan Brehov
    21013:9354
    31
    TJ Slovan Smižany
    21012:8319
    32
    Telovýchovná jednota Ploské
    21016:13340
    33
    FK Tibava
    10014:4061
    34
    OŠK Hnilčík
    10013:3060
    35
    TJ Družstevník Paňovce
    10014:4034
    36
    TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
    10011:1012
    37
    TJ Mladosť Kavečany
    10011:104
    38
    Telovýchovná jednota AC Jasov
    10013:301
    39
    Naša Haniska
    10012:3027
    40
    TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
    10012:302
    41
    TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
    10013:4029
    42
    AFK Topoľany B
    10011:3015
    43
    OFK Hatalov
    10011:3058
    44
    TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
    10011:3032
    45
    ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
    10013:5053
    46
    FK 56 Iliašovce
    10010:2014
    47
    KŠK Rozhanovce
    10011:3044
    48
    TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom
    10010:3011
    49
    ŠK Kuzmice
    10010:3023
    50
    TJ Mladosť Kalša B
    10010:308
    51
    OŠK Veľký Horeš
    10012:5026
    52
    TJ Družstevník Odorín
    10012:507
    53
    TJ Tatran Betliar
    10011:406
    54
    FK v Nižnom Žipove
    10011:4050
    55
    OŠK Horovce
    10011:4045
    56
    ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
    10010:3051
    57
    FK Veľaty
    10010:3016
    58
    ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
    10011:4063
    59
    FK Gemerská Hôrka
    10011:5028
    60
    TJ Spartak Bystrany
    10011:6010
    61
    TJ Družstevník Malčice
    10010:6046
    62
    FK Žbince
    10011:7049
    63
    TJ Pusté Čemerné
    10010:10057
    64
    TJ Kusín
    10010:19055
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra