TabuľkaVI. Liga Košicko-Gemerská
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Mladosť Kalša 26 18 3 5 68:24 57 14 18 0
2 FK Geča 73 26 16 8 2 84:23 56 13 17 15.5
3 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 26 15 6 5 57:32 51 12 12 7.25
4 Telovýchovná jednota Gemerská Poloma 26 13 1 12 53:57 40 11 1 0
5 MFK Ťahanovce 26 12 3 11 68:49 39 10 0 0
6 FK Košická Nová Ves 26 10 7 9 39:36 37 9 -2 7.75
7 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 26 10 6 10 45:42 36 8 -3 0
8 FK Gemerská Hôrka 26 10 5 11 39:38 35 6 -4 0
9 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 26 11 2 13 58:61 35 7 -4 0
10 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske B 26 9 7 10 52:47 34 5 -5 0
11 TJ Družstevník Budimír 26 10 2 14 51:90 32 4 -7 0
12 MFK Dobšiná 26 8 3 15 48:65 27 3 -12 0
13 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 26 6 2 18 31:82 20 2 -19 0
14 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 26 5 3 18 37:84 18 1 -21 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Budimír
16.06.2013 17:00
0 : 3
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.06.2013 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.06.2013 17:00
3 : 3
FK Košická Nová Ves
09.06.2013 17:00    Ukončený
Telovýchovná jednota Gemerská Poloma
02.06.2013 17:00
3 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.05.2013 17:00
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
26.05.2013 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
19.05.2013 17:00
1 : 6
FK Geča 73
19.05.2013 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Ťahanovce
12.05.2013 16:30
4 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.05.2013 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.05.2013 16:55
3 : 2
FK Gemerská Hôrka
08.05.2013 16:55    Ukončený
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
05.05.2013 16:30
0 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
05.05.2013 16:30    Ukončený
MFK Dobšiná
01.05.2013 16:30
7 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
01.05.2013 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Kokšov - Bakša
28.04.2013 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.04.2013 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.04.2013 16:00
1 : 0
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske B
21.04.2013 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša
13.04.2013 15:00
4 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
13.04.2013 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.11.2012 13:30
0 : 0
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
04.11.2012 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
28.10.2012 14:00
0 : 4
TJ Družstevník Budimír
28.10.2012 14:00    Ukončený
FK Košická Nová Ves
21.10.2012 14:00
6 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
21.10.2012 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
14.10.2012 14:30
1 : 2
Telovýchovná jednota Gemerská Poloma
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
07.10.2012 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
07.10.2012 14:30    Ukončený
FK Geča 73
30.09.2012 10:45
8 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
30.09.2012 10:45    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.09.2012 15:00
3 : 8
MFK Ťahanovce
23.09.2012 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
16.09.2012 15:00
2 : 1
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
16.09.2012 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
09.09.2012 15:30
1 : 2
TJ Kokšov - Bakša
09.09.2012 15:30    Ukončený
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske B
02.09.2012 15:30
7 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
02.09.2012 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
26.08.2012 16:00
0 : 2
TJ Mladosť Kalša
26.08.2012 16:00    Ukončený
FK Gemerská Hôrka
18.08.2012 16:00
2 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
18.08.2012 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
12.08.2012 16:30
3 : 1
MFK Dobšiná
12.08.2012 16:30    Ukončený
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
04.08.2012 16:30
2 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
04.08.2012 16:30    Ukončený
Správy