TabuľkaI. trieda - Zvolen
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dudince 7 6 0 1 24:7 18 14 9 51.4
2 TJ Družstevník Látky 7 6 0 1 25:10 18 13 6 47.2
3 TJ Kriváň 7 5 1 1 22:6 16 12 4 34
4 FK Zvolenská Slatina 7 5 1 1 15:5 16 11 7 49.4
5 TJ Sokol FO Sielnica 7 5 0 2 14:7 15 10 3 26.6
6 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 7 4 2 1 21:3 14 9 2 57.8
7 OŠK Stožok 7 4 0 3 24:12 12 8 3 51.2
8 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová 7 3 2 2 6:4 11 7 -1 50.8
9 TJ Slovan AX Budča 7 2 1 4 11:12 7 6 -2 52
10 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 7 1 2 4 9:18 5 5 -4 29.8
11 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 7 1 1 5 8:23 4 4 -8 34.4
12 TJ Detvianska Huta 7 1 0 6 3:16 3 3 -9 38.6
13 OZ OFK Sebechleby 7 1 0 6 2:24 3 2 -6 50.6
14 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 7 0 0 7 5:42 0 1 -9 30.2
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
13.09.2020 15:30
2 : 7
OŠK Stožok
13.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Kriváň
06.09.2020 15:30
8 : 1
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
06.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
30.08.2020 16:00
0 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
TJ Detvianska Huta
23.08.2020 16:00
2 : 1
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
23.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
16.08.2020 16:00
2 : 3
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
16.08.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OZ OFK Sebechleby
09.08.2020 16:30
1 : 2
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
09.08.2020 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
02.08.2020 16:30
0 : 2
FK Zvolenská Slatina
02.08.2020 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
14h20m51s
20.09.2020 15:00
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
20.09.2020 15:00   o 14h20m51s
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
Do zápasu ostáva
7d14h20m51s
27.09.2020 15:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
27.09.2020 15:00   o 7d14h20m51s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
14d13h50m51s
04.10.2020 14:30
TJ Družstevník Látky
04.10.2020 14:30   o 14d13h50m51s
TJ Slovan Dudince
Do zápasu ostáva
21d13h50m51s
11.10.2020 14:30
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
11.10.2020 14:30   o 21d13h50m51s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
28d13h20m51s
18.10.2020 14:00
TJ Slovan AX Budča
18.10.2020 14:00   o 28d13h20m51s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes4d13h20m51s
24.10.2020 14:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
24.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes4d13h20m51s
FK Zvolenská Slatina
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes8d14h20m51s
28.03.2021 15:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
28.03.2021 15:00   o 6mes8d14h20m51s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d14h50m51s
04.04.2021 15:30
OZ OFK Sebechleby
04.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes15d14h50m51s
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes22d14h50m51s
11.04.2021 15:30
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
11.04.2021 15:30   o 6mes22d14h50m51s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d15h20m51s
18.04.2021 16:00
TJ Detvianska Huta
18.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes29d15h20m51s
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d15h20m51s
25.04.2021 16:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d15h50m51s
02.05.2021 16:30
TJ Kriváň
02.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes12d15h50m51s
OŠK Stožok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d15h50m51s
09.05.2021 16:30
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
09.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes19d15h50m51s
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes25d15h50m51s
15.05.2021 16:30
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
15.05.2021 16:30   o 7mes25d15h50m51s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes3d16h20m51s
23.05.2021 17:00
TJ Sokol FO Sielnica
23.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes3d16h20m51s
TJ Družstevník Látky
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes10d16h20m51s
30.05.2021 17:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
30.05.2021 17:00   o 8mes10d16h20m51s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes17d16h20m51s
06.06.2021 17:00
TJ Slovan Dudince
06.06.2021 17:00   o 8mes17d16h20m51s
TJ Slovan AX Budča
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes24d16h20m51s
13.06.2021 17:00
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
13.06.2021 17:00   o 8mes24d16h20m51s
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes16h50m51s
20.06.2021 17:30
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
20.06.2021 17:30   o 9mes16h50m51s
Správy