TabuľkaII. Double Star Bet trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Tajov 11 8 2 1 50:22 26 13 -7 0
2 FK Šalková B 11 7 3 1 56:30 24 12 -9 9.5
3 TJ Slovan Malachov 11 6 1 4 28:24 19 11 -14 8.4
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 11 5 2 4 41:36 17 9 -16 9.2
5 FK - Baník Ľubietová 11 5 2 4 35:30 17 8 -16 18.8
6 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 11 4 5 2 50:48 17 10 -16 0
7 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 11 4 2 5 27:25 14 7 -19 9.4
8 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 11 4 1 6 42:40 13 6 -20 9
9 FK Rakytovce B 11 3 4 4 25:35 13 5 -20 0
10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 11 4 1 6 30:47 13 4 -20 28
11 FK Selce B 11 3 1 7 37:42 10 3 -23 0
12 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 11 0 2 9 24:66 2 2 -31 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Zrušený
FK Selce B
20.06.2020 17:30    Prebieha
TJ Tatran Harmanec
Zrušený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
13.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK Rakytovce B
Zrušený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
07.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Zrušený
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
31.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK Šalková B
Zrušený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
23.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
17.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Zrušený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
10.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Zrušený
TJ Slovan Tajov
03.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Slovan Malachov
Zrušený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
26.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Zrušený
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
19.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
12.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Zornička Riečka
12.04.2020 15:30    
0
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
29.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Zornička Riečka
29.03.2020 15:00    
0
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
03.11.2019 14:13
6 : 4
ŠK Zornička Riečka
03.11.2019 14:13    Ukončený
FK Selce B
27.10.2019 10:30
4 : 8
ŠK Zornička Riečka
27.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
20.10.2019 14:30
7 : 0
TJ Tatran Harmanec
20.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
13.10.2019 15:00
1 : 1
FK Rakytovce B
13.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
06.10.2019 14:30
2 : 1
ŠK Zornička Riečka
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 7
FK Šalková B
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
22.09.2019 15:10
4 : 5
ŠK Zornička Riečka
22.09.2019 15:10    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
15.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tajov
08.09.2019 16:30
5 : 2
ŠK Zornička Riečka
08.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
01.09.2019 15:30
3 : 3
TJ Slovan Malachov
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
18.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
09.08.2019 17:47
3 : 4
ŠK Zornička Riečka
09.08.2019 17:47    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
04.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
04.08.2019 16:30    
0
Správy