TabuľkaMEVASPORT LIGA - VI.liga - ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 15 14 1 0 54:6 43 16 1 0
2 ŠK Čajkov 15 9 4 2 37:19 31 15 -11 0
3 TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce 14 10 1 3 49:21 31 14 -11 0
4 OFK Družstevník Žemberovce 15 9 3 3 49:28 30 13 -12 0
5 TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov 15 8 2 5 35:30 26 12 -16 0
6 TJ AB Hronské Kosihy 15 8 0 7 45:37 24 11 -18 0
7 ŠK Nová Dedina 15 7 2 6 27:25 23 10 -19 0
8 ŠK Slovan Plavé Vozokany 15 7 1 7 55:34 22 9 -20 0
9 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 15 5 3 7 25:31 18 8 -24 0
10 TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov 15 4 5 6 28:36 17 7 -25 0
11 SC Hronské Kľačany 15 4 3 8 17:35 15 6 -27 0
12 KFC Kalná nad Hronom B 15 4 2 9 23:26 14 5 -28 0
13 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Trsťany 15 2 5 8 31:58 11 4 -31 0
14 TJ Družstevník Veľké Turovce 15 3 0 12 19:67 9 3 -33 0
15 FK Jur nad Hronom 15 1 2 12 15:56 5 2 -37 0
16 FK mesta Tlmače(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Zrušený
OFK Družstevník Žemberovce
14.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK Jur nad Hronom
Zrušený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
07.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
Zrušený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
24.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
FK mesta Tlmače
(odstúpené)
10.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
10.05.2020 16:30    
  FK mesta Tlmače
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Zrušený
ŠK Nová Dedina
03.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
SC Hronské Kľačany
Zrušený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
26.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
Zrušený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Zrušený
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Veľké Turovce
Zrušený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Zrušený
ŠK Čajkov
29.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
ŠK Slovan Plavé Vozokany
Zrušený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
22.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
Zrušený
KFC Kalná nad Hronom B
15.03.2020 14:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Trsťany
08.03.2020 14:30
3 : 3
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
OFK Družstevník Žemberovce
10.11.2019 13:30
5 : 0
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
10.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
03.11.2019 13:30
1 : 2
FK Jur nad Hronom
03.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
27.10.2019 14:00
6 : 0
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
20.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Nový Tekov
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
13.10.2019 14:30
3 : 2
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
06.10.2019 14:30
1 : 0
FK mesta Tlmače
(odstúpené)
ŠK Nová Dedina
29.09.2019 15:30
1 : 3
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
29.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
21.09.2019 15:30
0 : 1
SC Hronské Kľačany
21.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
15.09.2019 16:00
1 : 1
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
15.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ AB Hronské Kosihy
08.09.2019 16:00
4 : 1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
08.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
01.09.2019 16:00
4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Turovce
01.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Čajkov
25.08.2019 17:00
1 : 2
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
25.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 2
ŠK Slovan Plavé Vozokany
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
KFC Kalná nad Hronom B
11.08.2019 17:00
1 : 3
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
11.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
03.08.2019 17:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Trsťany
Správy