TabuľkaVI.liga-ObM dorast U19-ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK Jur nad Hronom 22 18 2 2 155:34 56 23 0
2 TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce 22 14 4 4 97:49 46 13 0
3 TJ Mladosť Čata 22 12 4 6 70:38 40 7 0
4 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 22 11 6 5 91:43 39 6 0
5 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 22 10 6 6 94:42 36 3 0
6 KŠK JUVENTUS Levice 22 10 4 8 79:48 34 1 0
7 ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov 22 9 3 10 52:59 30 -3 0
8 FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo 22 8 4 10 58:69 28 -5 0
9 OFK Rybník 22 8 3 11 70:58 27 -6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 22 7 3 12 76:60 24 -9 0
11 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 22 5 1 16 62:120 16 -17 0
12 TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Lok 22 0 0 22 6:290 0 -33 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Mladosť Čata
11.06.2016 13:30
7 : 1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
11.06.2016 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
04.06.2016 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
28.05.2016 17:00
6 : 1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
21.05.2016 17:00
12 : 1
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
21.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
14.05.2016 16:30
1 : 3
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
14.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
07.05.2016 16:30
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Lok
07.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
(odstúpené)
30.04.2016 16:30
0 : 0
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
30.04.2016 16:30    
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
23.04.2016 16:00
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
23.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
KŠK JUVENTUS Levice
16.04.2016 16:00
7 : 1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
16.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
09.04.2016 15:30
1 : 2
OFK Rybník
09.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Jur nad Hronom
02.04.2016 15:30
2 : 1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
02.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
26.03.2016 15:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
19.03.2016 15:00
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
19.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj OFC Pohronský Ruskov
(odstúpené)
07.11.2015 13:30
2 : 1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
07.11.2015 13:30    
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
31.10.2015 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
24.10.2015 14:00
2 : 4
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
24.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
17.10.2015 14:00
5 : 6
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
FK 1.FC 2000 Kalinčiakovo
17.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Lok
10.10.2015 14:30
0 : 3
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
10.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
03.10.2015 14:30
7 : 1
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
26.09.2015 15:30
2 : 3
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
26.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
19.09.2015 15:30
0 : 0
KŠK JUVENTUS Levice
19.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Rybník
12.09.2015 16:00
1 : 3
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
12.09.2015 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
05.09.2015 16:00
0 : 3
FK Jur nad Hronom
05.09.2015 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
29.08.2015 17:00
4 : 0
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
TJ Družstevník Horné Túrovce
22.08.2015 17:00
8 : 1
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
22.08.2015 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
15.08.2015 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Mladosť Čata
15.08.2015 17:00    Ukončený
Správy