TabuľkaIII.liga MŽ U13 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Spartak Hriňová 22 22 0 0 250:25 66 12 33 0
2 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 22 19 0 3 152:45 57 11 24 0
3 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 22 17 1 4 147:50 52 10 19 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 22 16 1 5 165:51 49 9 16 0
5 OŠK Radzovce 22 13 0 9 114:69 39 8 6 0
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 22 11 0 11 113:100 33 7 -3 0
7 FK Jesenské 22 10 2 10 117:89 32 6 -1 0
8 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 22 7 2 13 71:149 23 5 -7 0
9 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 22 5 1 16 50:145 16 4 -17 0
10 TJ Baník Kalinovo 22 3 2 17 65:181 11 3 -22 0
11 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 22 3 1 18 44:179 10 2 -23 0
12 FC Slovan Divín 22 1 0 21 27:232 3 1 -30 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
15.06.2019 12:00
7 : 5
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
15.06.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
08.06.2019 12:10
11 : 1
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
08.06.2019 12:10    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
01.06.2019 12:00
2 : 6
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
01.06.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Kalinovo
25.05.2019 12:00
2 : 11
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
25.05.2019 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Spartak Hriňová
18.05.2019 12:00
11 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
18.05.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
11.05.2019 12:00
3 : 2
FK Jesenské
11.05.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
04.05.2019 18:00
6 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.05.2019 18:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
27.04.2019 12:00
3 : 10
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
27.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FC Slovan Divín
17.04.2019 17:10
1 : 9
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
17.04.2019 17:10    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
13.04.2019 12:00
3 : 1
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
13.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
OŠK Radzovce
06.04.2019 12:00
6 : 5
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
06.04.2019 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
25.10.2018 16:00
10 : 1
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
25.10.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
21.10.2018 12:00
2 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
21.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
13.10.2018 12:00
4 : 6
MFK Spartak Hriňová
13.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
07.10.2018 12:00
10 : 3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
07.10.2018 12:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
04.10.2018 16:30
15 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.10.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.09.2018 12:00
3 : 4
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
29.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
15.09.2018 12:00
14 : 1
FC Slovan Divín
15.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
12.09.2018 16:30
2 : 6
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
12.09.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
08.09.2018 12:00
1 : 7
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
08.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
05.09.2018 16:30
7 : 4
TJ Baník Kalinovo
05.09.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
01.09.2018 12:00
0 : 3
OŠK Radzovce
01.09.2018 12:00    Ukončený
Správy