TabuľkaV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 12 12 0 0 46:8 36 10 12 0
2 MFK ŽARNOVICA B 12 6 3 3 24:15 21 9 -3 0
3 TJ Družstevník Látky 11 6 2 3 38:12 20 8 -4 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 6 1 4 33:21 19 7 -5 0
5 OŠK Lutila 12 5 2 5 29:18 17 6 -7 0
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 12 4 2 6 31:24 14 5 -10 0
7 ŠK Heľpa 11 4 0 7 31:48 12 4 -12 0
8 TJ Družstevník Očová 12 3 2 7 18:25 11 3 -13 0
9 ŠK Hrochoť(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
10 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 11 0 0 11 6:85 0 1 -24 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
26.10.2019 14:00
1 : 0
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
23.10.2019 16:00
1 : 1
ŠK Heľpa
23.10.2019 16:00    
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
1
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00
3 : 4
TJ Družstevník Látky
19.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
3
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
12.10.2019 14:30
3 : 2
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Látky
04.10.2019 15:30
1 : 2
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
28.09.2019 14:00
4 : 3
TJ Družstevník Očová
28.09.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
4
OŠK Lutila
22.09.2019 12:30
3 : 0
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
22.09.2019 12:30    
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
14.09.2019 14:00
1 : 6
MFK ŽARNOVICA B
14.09.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
1
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
11.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
11.09.2019 15:30    
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
1
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
07.09.2019 13:00
5 : 1
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
31.08.2019 14:00
8 : 1
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
ŠK Heľpa
29.08.2019 14:00
2 : 3
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
29.08.2019 14:00    
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
7 : 1
TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
24.08.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
7
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
MFK ŽARNOVICA B
Zrušený
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
OŠK Lutila
Zrušený
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Očová
Zrušený
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
Správy