TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 -3 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 -6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 -12 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -14 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -14 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 -18 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -18 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -22 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -23 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -23 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -24 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -27 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
27.10.2019 11:30
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
FK Tatran Turzovka
19.10.2019 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
13.10.2019 12:00
4 : 5
ŠK Tvrdošín
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
05.10.2019 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.09.2019 12:30
3 : 2
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
FK Predmier
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
15.09.2019 13:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
11.09.2019 16:30
3 : 2
ATTACK VRÚTKY
11.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 4
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.09.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.09.2019 13:00
3 : 3
OŠK Rosina
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
25.08.2019 10:00
2 : 3
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
MFK Bytča
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
FK Predmier
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
OŠK Rosina
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ŠK Tvrdošín
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
FK Tatran Turzovka
Správy