Streda, 22. septembra, 2021Meniny má Móric
OTJ Hontianske Nemce

OTJ Hontianske Nemce

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
MFK Spartak Medzev
330012:29226624.93
2
MFK Dolný Kubín
330012:39223925.3
3
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
330010:19222924.2
4
MFK Slovan Sabinov
430113:59227925
5
FK Rača Bratislava
430111:49224624.5
6
OK Častkovce
33008:19221624.95
7
OFK Trebatice
330010:49220623.8
8
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
33006:19218925.4
9
TJ NAFTA GBELY
33006:19219316.4
10
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430112:89225924.4
11
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
33005:19217323.78
12
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
33006:39216324.55
13
MŠK Senec
33004:19215624.8
14
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320113:36214625.78
15
MFK Ružomberok
22009:0616738.5
16
TJ Družstevník Radimov
32019:16213325
17
FC Nitra
32019:16212625.45
18
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
22008:0617736.6
19
ŠK Tomášov
320111:46211623.65
20
FC Spartak Trnava
22007:0616639
21
AS Trenčín
22006:0616539
22
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32019:46210624.65
23
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
22006:2614137.75
24
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
22005:16209316.2
25
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
32014:06208316.2
26
MŠK Považská Bystrica
22004:06207316.65
27
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
22004:0617338.25
28
FK Veľká Lomnica
32018:56206-323.7
29
FC - Žolík Malacky
32017:4620526
30
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
32017:46204-324.8
31
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
32016:3620323.3
32
FC Baník Prievidza
32017:56201326.2
33
FK Jesenské
32017:56200-325.6
34
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
32016:46198316.9
35
OFK Tovarníky
32016:46199324.6
36
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
32015:36197323
37
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32015:46196325.3
38
ŠK Odeva Lipany
22004:36202316.05
39
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32016:66195326.2
40
FTC Fiľakovo
32015:56194324.8
41
OFK Vikartovce
32014:56193323.65
42
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
32013:46192325.25
43
FK Čaňa
32018:106191323.38
44
OŠK LIKAVKA
32014:66190-325.8
45
TJ Veľké Lovce
32014:8618923.2
46
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
32013:76188324.45
47
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
32012:86186323.6
48
TJ Jednota Málinec
32012:8618724
49
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
32013:116185-324.4
50
FK Podkonice
21019:13184316.1
51
KFC Komárno
11008:0318338.5
52
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
11007:0318239.2
53
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
11006:0318138.5
54
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
11006:0318038.4
55
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21017:2317916.6
56
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
11005:0317839.25
57
OFK Solčany
21015:1317516.6
58
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
21015:13174316.45
59
ŠK Harichovce
21015:13176-316.2
60
FC KOŠICE
11004:0317239.2
61
FK Humenné
11004:0317138.25
62
FC Družstevník Rybky
21016:33170-316.2
63
ŠK Javorník Makov
21015:2316917.99
64
OFK Olováry
21015:23168-316.6
65
TJ Jednota Bánová
11003:0316238
66
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
11003:0316138.25
67
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11003:0316038.25
68
ŠKF Sereď
21013:0316438.1
69
MFK Skalica
11003:0316339.6
70
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21017:5315915.65
71
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:3315616
72
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21015:3315817.2
73
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21015:33157315.2
74
FK Šalková
21014:2315216.8
75
ŠK Báb
21014:23154-316.2
76
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21014:23155-316.2
77
MŠK Púchov
11003:1315139.25
78
OFK Vojčice
21015:43150-316.2
79
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21014:33148314.2
80
OŠK Lipová
21014:3314915.2
81
FK Gerlachov
21013:23146316.25
82
Spartak Myjava
21013:23147317.2
83
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21012:1314515.8
84
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21015:53144-316.7
85
FK BREZNO
21014:4314316
86
FKM Nové Zámky
21013:33142315.2
87
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21011:1314014.8
88
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
21010:0313816.2
89
FK Senica
11000:0313938.4
90
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21015:63137316.5
91
MŠK Námestovo
21014:5315338.75
92
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21014:531367.6
93
FK Junior Kanianka
21014:53135-315.6
94
OFK Kotešová
21013:4313316.8
95
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21013:43132-316.3
96
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21013:4313416.4
97
FK Beluša
21012:3312917.2
98
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
21012:33128317
99
OFK Hencovce
21012:3313016.2
100
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21012:33131-316.4
101
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
21011:2312716
102
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21014:6312617.4
103
FC Slovan Modra
21014:63125-314.5
104
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21013:5312417.6
105
ŠK Čierne
21012:431239.2
106
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
21011:3312216.5
107
TJ Partizán Prečín
21011:3312016.45
108
TJ Spartak Kvašov
21011:3311816.2
109
OŠK Teplička
21011:33119-316.4
110
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21011:33121-315
111
ŠK Gbeľany
21013:63117-317.2
112
Obecný športový klub Láb
21012:5311616.6
113
MFK Ťahanovce
21012:6311416.2
114
OŠK Fintice
21012:63115-316.2
115
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21011:53113-316
116
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21012:7311217.4
117
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21011:6311117.8
118
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:10311016.4
119
FK Kechnec
10014:40109-37.16
120
PŠC Pezinok
10013:301087.8
121
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20107-38.4
122
FK Poprad
10012:201067.8
123
MŠK Hurbanovo
10012:201058.2
124
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10012:20104-38.2
125
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:201038.4
126
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10011:10102-37.4
127
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:10101-38.2
128
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10011:10100-38
129
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10011:1099-38.2
130
MFK Zvolen
10011:10988.8
131
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
10011:10978.25
132
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:10967.6
133
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
10011:10756.5
134
1. MFK Kežmarok
00000:0094
135
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:0093
136
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
00000:0092
137
MFK Vrbové
10010:00918.4
138
MŠK Žilina
00000:0090
139
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
00000:0089
140
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
10010:0088-39
141
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
00000:0087
142
FC Slovan Galanta
00000:0086
143
Slávia TU Košice
00000:0085
144
TJ Rovinka
00000:0084
145
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
00000:0083
146
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
00000:0082
147
FC Rohožník
00000:0081
148
"TJD Príbelce"
00000:0080
149
ŠK Belá
00000:0079
150
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
00000:0078
151
OŠK Rosina
10010:00778.4
152
TJ Slovan Viničné
10010:0076-37.8
153
FC SLOVAN Častá
10013:4074-38.2
154
ŠK Kriváň Važec
10012:3073-38.8
155
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
10011:20708
156
FC Petržalka
10011:20727.8
157
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:2067-38.1
158
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10011:20688.4
159
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
10011:2065-38.4
160
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:2066-38.8
161
OŠK Švošov
10011:2069-38.4
162
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:2064-39.2
163
OcFK MARHAŇ
10011:20638.25
164
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:2062-38.4
165
TJ Jasenov
10011:2071-38
166
MŠK Tisovec
10010:1053-37.8
167
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:1058-38
168
MFK Rožňava
10010:1056-38
169
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:1054-37.6
170
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:1059-37.8
171
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:1061-38
172
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:10577
173
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10010:1052-38
174
MFK Gelnica
10010:10607.74
175
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1055-38.6
176
MFK Detva
10012:40518.6
177
FK Selce
10012:4048-38.2
178
FK Slovan Bolešov
10012:4049-37.6
179
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:4050-38.2
180
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:3045-38
181
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10011:30448.25
182
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:3047-38
183
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:3046-38.8
184
FC JELKA
10011:3043-38.4
185
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10011:30428.25
186
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10010:20397.6
187
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:2036-38.4
188
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
10010:2034-39.2
189
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10010:20387
190
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
10010:20377.6
191
FK Šaca
10010:2035-38.2
192
OFK Tatran Bystré
10010:2040-37.3
193
FC Komjatice
10010:2041-38
194
FK Široké
10012:5032-38.2
195
FK 05 Levoča
10012:50338.25
196
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:4029-38
197
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:4031-310
198
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:4027-38
199
OFK Kovarce
10011:40308
200
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4028-37.2
201
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10010:30217.8
202
TJ Višňové
10010:3022-39.29
203
FK Predmier
10010:3020-37.6
204
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:3024-3
205
FK Košická Nová Ves
10010:30267.88
206
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:3025-36.4
207
OŠK Budkovce
10010:30198.2
208
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:3023-39.2
209
PFK Piešťany
10011:5018-38.2
210
FC Pata
10010:4095
211
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10010:40177.8
212
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:4015-38.4
213
FC Neded
10010:40137.6
214
FC Topoľčany
10010:4012-38.4
215
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:4016-38.4
216
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40148.2
217
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:5010-38
218
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:509-38.4
219
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:50117.6
220
OFK Slovan Poproč
10011:708-38.1
221
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:605-38.4
222
AŠZ Torysa
10010:607-39.2
223
OFK Lastomír
10010:606-38.4
224
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:804-38.4
225
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:703-39
226
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:801-38.2
227
SDM Domino
10010:802-38.1
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra