TabuľkaII. trieda - Zvolen
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK SÁSA 26 22 2 2 82:19 65-3 29 0
2 TJ Detvianska Huta 26 19 3 4 74:21 60 21 0
3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B 26 15 2 9 71:45 47 8 0
4 TJ Slovan AX Budča 26 14 1 11 54:59 43 4 0
5 TJ Družstevník Bzovík B 26 13 4 9 55:40 43 4 0
6 OŠK Stožok 26 14 1 11 65:50 43 4 0
7 TJ Čabraď Dolný Badín 26 15 2 9 76:34 41-6 8 0
8 TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce 26 9 4 13 41:53 31 -8 0
9 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B 26 9 3 14 43:62 30 -9 0
10 Telovýchovná jednota Železná Breznica 26 10 2 14 53:65 29-3 -7 0
11 TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka 26 7 5 14 45:50 26 -13 0
12 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 26 7 4 15 34:49 25 -14 0
13 OTJ Terany 26 8 1 17 53:92 25 -14 0
14 TJ Družstevník Rykynčice 26 3 0 23 22:129 9 -30 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
13.06.2015 17:00
2 : 2
OŠK Stožok
13.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
07.06.2015 17:00
4 : 3
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
07.06.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Detvianska Huta
31.05.2015 17:00
4 : 0
OŠK Stožok
31.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
24.05.2015 17:00
3 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Železná Breznica
24.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
16.05.2015 17:00
3 : 2
OŠK Stožok
16.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
10.05.2015 16:30
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Bzovík B
10.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
08.05.2015 17:00
2 : 1
OŠK Stožok
08.05.2015 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
03.05.2015 16:30
3 : 1
TJ Čabraď Dolný Badín
03.05.2015 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
19.04.2015 16:00
1 : 2
TJ Slovan AX Budča
19.04.2015 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
17.04.2015 17:00
5 : 4
OTJ Terany
17.04.2015 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Rykynčice
TJ Družstevník Rykynčice
12.04.2015 15:30
2 : 3
OŠK Stožok
12.04.2015 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK SÁSA
29.03.2015 10:00
5 : 0
OŠK Stožok
29.03.2015 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
22.03.2015 10:00
1 : 3
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
22.03.2015 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
26.10.2014 14:00
2 : 1
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
26.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Agro Ostrá Lúka
19.10.2014 14:00
0 : 2
OŠK Stožok
19.10.2014 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
12.10.2014 14:30
0 : 1
TJ Detvianska Huta
12.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
Telovýchovná jednota Železná Breznica
05.10.2014 14:30
2 : 1
OŠK Stožok
05.10.2014 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
28.09.2014 15:00
6 : 3
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce B
28.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bzovík B
20.09.2014 15:00
1 : 0
OŠK Stožok
20.09.2014 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Čabraď Dolný Badín
14.09.2014 15:30
1 : 0
OŠK Stožok
14.09.2014 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
07.09.2014 15:30
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
TJ Družstevník Hontianske Moravce
07.09.2014 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan AX Budča
31.08.2014 16:00
3 : 1
OŠK Stožok
31.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
24.08.2014 16:00
10 : 1
TJ Družstevník Rykynčice
TJ Družstevník Rykynčice
24.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
OTJ Terany
17.08.2014 16:00
1 : 4
OŠK Stožok
17.08.2014 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Stožok
10.08.2014 16:30
3 : 0
OŠK SÁSA
10.08.2014 16:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač B
02.08.2014 16:30
3 : 5
OŠK Stožok
02.08.2014 16:30    Ukončený
Správy