TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 -3 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 -6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 -12 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -14 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -14 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 -18 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -18 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -22 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -23 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -23 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -24 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -27 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Roháče Zuberec
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Rosina
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00    
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
05.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slávia Staškov
05.10.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Predmier
29.09.2019 12:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.09.2019 12:30    
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
25.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
21.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
21.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Bytča
14.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
14.09.2019 14:00    
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
11.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
FK Tatran Turzovka
31.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ATTACK VRÚTKY
29.08.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
24.08.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ŠK Tvrdošín
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FK Tatran Turzovka
Zrušený
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
MFK Bytča
Zrušený
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
FK Predmier
Zrušený
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
FK Slávia Staškov
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
OŠK Rosina
Zrušený
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Správy