TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 -3 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 -6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 -12 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -14 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -14 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 -18 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -18 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -22 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -23 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -23 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -24 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -27 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
27.10.2019 11:30
4 : 1
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.10.2019 11:00
13 : 2
MFK Bytča
19.10.2019 11:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.10.2019 12:00
7 : 1
ATTACK VRÚTKY
13.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
FK Tatran Turzovka
05.10.2019 14:00
2 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.10.2019 16:00
6 : 3
OŠK Rosina
02.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.09.2019 12:30
1 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
29.09.2019 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
21.09.2019 15:00
2 : 11
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
15.09.2019 13:00
6 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
11.09.2019 15:30
2 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
07.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
01.09.2019 13:00
5 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
29.08.2019 14:00
6 : 3
FK Predmier
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
5 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.08.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
5
FK Predmier
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
FK Slávia Staškov
OŠK Rosina
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ŠK Tvrdošín
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Zrušený
FK Tatran Turzovka
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
MFK Bytča
Zrušený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Správy