Piatok, 3. decembra, 2021Meniny má Oldrich
MFK Strojár Krupina

MFK Strojár Krupina

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
MFK Dolný Kubín
540117:812227640.9
2
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
44006:112226932.85
3
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
330016:09225623.65
4
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
330014:09224928.8
5
MFK Skalica
330013:19223926.1
6
MFK Ružomberok
330010:09222625.8
7
FC KOŠICE
330011:29221926.8
8
KFC Komárno
330010:19220323.3
9
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
33009:09218922.5
10
AS Trenčín
33009:09219926.05
11
MFK Slovan Sabinov
430113:59216633.2
12
MFK Spartak Medzev
430113:59217333.33
13
FK Rača Bratislava
430111:49215332.9
14
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
430110:39214634
15
FC Spartak Trnava
33009:29213925.6
16
Futbalový klub Humenné
33009:29211924.55
17
OK Častkovce
43019:29212333.55
18
FK Senica
33008:19210927
19
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430112:89209633.8
20
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
43016:3920732.18
21
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
43016:3920832.75
22
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
43018:69206633.2
23
TJ NAFTA GBELY
43016:4920525.4
24
MŠK Žilina
33005:39204926.7
25
ŠK Odeva Lipany
43016:59203632.75
26
OFK Trebatice
430110:139202333.4
27
MŠK Senec
43015:89201333.2
28
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
220012:06200617.85
29
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320113:36199625.78
30
TJ Družstevník Radimov
32019:16198325
31
FC Nitra
32019:16197625.45
32
ŠK Tomášov
320111:46196623.65
33
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
320110:3619522.8
34
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32019:46194624.65
35
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
32014:06193316.2
36
FK Veľká Lomnica
32018:56192-323.7
37
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
32017:46191624.5
38
FC - Žolík Malacky
32017:4619026
39
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
32017:46189-324.8
40
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
32016:3618823.3
41
MŠK Považská Bystrica
32015:2618724.85
42
FC Baník Prievidza
32017:56186326.2
43
FK Jesenské
32017:56185-325.6
44
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
32016:46183316.9
45
OFK Tovarníky
32016:46184324.6
46
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
32015:36182323
47
MŠK Púchov
22004:26181617.5
48
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32015:46180325.3
49
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32016:66179326.2
50
FTC Fiľakovo
32015:56178324.8
51
OFK Vikartovce
32014:56177323.65
52
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
32013:46176325.25
53
FK Čaňa
32018:106175323.38
54
OŠK LIKAVKA
32014:66174-325.8
55
TJ Veľké Lovce
32014:8617323.2
56
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
32013:76172324.45
57
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
32012:86170323.6
58
TJ Jednota Málinec
32012:8617124
59
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
32013:116169-324.4
60
FK Podkonice
21019:13168316.1
61
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21016:03167316.5
62
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21017:2316616.6
63
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21017:33165315.65
64
OFK Solčany
21015:1316316.6
65
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
21015:13162316.45
66
ŠK Harichovce
21015:13164-316.2
67
FC Družstevník Rybky
21016:33161-316.2
68
ŠK Javorník Makov
21015:2316017.99
69
OFK Olováry
21015:23159-316.6
70
TJ Jednota Bánová
21013:0315718
71
ŠKF Sereď
21013:03158313.85
72
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21017:5315615.65
73
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:3315316
74
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21015:3315517.2
75
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21015:33154315.2
76
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21014:23150316.25
77
FK Šalková
21014:2314916.8
78
ŠK Báb
21014:23151-316.2
79
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21014:23152-316.2
80
OFK Vojčice
21015:43148-316.2
81
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21014:33146314.2
82
OŠK Lipová
21014:3314715.2
83
FK Gerlachov
21013:23143316.25
84
Spartak Myjava
21013:23145317.2
85
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
11003:231449.2
86
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21012:1314215.8
87
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21015:53141-316.7
88
FK BREZNO
21014:4314016
89
FKM Nové Zámky
21013:33139315.2
90
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21011:1313814.8
91
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
21010:0313716.2
92
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21015:63136316.5
93
MŠK Námestovo
21014:5313317.15
94
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21014:531357.6
95
FK Junior Kanianka
21014:53134-315.6
96
OFK Kotešová
21013:4313116.8
97
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21013:43130-316.3
98
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21013:4313216.4
99
FK Beluša
21012:3312717.2
100
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
21012:33126317
101
OFK Hencovce
21012:3312816.2
102
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21012:33129-316.4
103
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
21011:2312516
104
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21014:6312417.4
105
FC Slovan Modra
21014:63123-314.5
106
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21013:5312217.6
107
ŠK Čierne
21012:431219.2
108
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
21011:3312016.5
109
TJ Partizán Prečín
21011:3311816.45
110
TJ Spartak Kvašov
21011:3311616.2
111
OŠK Teplička
21011:33117-316.4
112
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21011:33119-315
113
ŠK Gbeľany
21013:63115-317.2
114
Obecný športový klub Láb
21012:5311416.6
115
MFK Ťahanovce
21012:6311216.2
116
OŠK Fintice
21012:63113-316.2
117
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21011:53111-316
118
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21012:7311017.4
119
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21011:6310917.8
120
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:10310816.4
121
FK Kechnec
10014:40107-37.16
122
PŠC Pezinok
10013:301067.8
123
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20105-38.4
124
FK Poprad
10012:201047.8
125
MŠK Hurbanovo
10012:201038.2
126
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10012:20102-38.2
127
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:201018.4
128
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
10011:101006.5
129
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10011:1099-37.4
130
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:1098-38.2
131
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10011:1097-38
132
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10011:1096-38.2
133
MFK Zvolen
10011:10958.8
134
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
10011:10948.25
135
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:10937.6
136
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:0092
137
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
00000:0091
138
MFK Vrbové
10010:00908.4
139
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
00000:0089
140
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
10010:0088-39
141
OŠK Rosina
10010:00878.4
142
TJ Slovan Viničné
10010:0086-37.8
143
FC SLOVAN Častá
10013:4085-38.2
144
TJ Rovinka
10012:30849.2
145
ŠK Kriváň Važec
10012:3083-38.8
146
FC Slovan Galanta
10011:2079-38
147
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
10011:20808
148
FC Petržalka
10011:20827.8
149
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:2076-38.1
150
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10011:20778.4
151
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
10011:2074-38.4
152
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:2075-38.8
153
OŠK Švošov
10011:2078-38.4
154
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:2073-39.2
155
OcFK MARHAŇ
10011:20728.25
156
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:2071-38.4
157
TJ Jasenov
10011:2081-38
158
ŠK Belá
10010:1061-38.8
159
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
10010:1066-37.8
160
MŠK Tisovec
10010:1060-37.8
161
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:1067-38
162
MFK Rožňava
10010:1064-38
163
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:1062-37.6
164
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:1068-37.8
165
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:1070-38
166
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:10657
167
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10010:1059-38
168
MFK Gelnica
10010:10697.74
169
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1063-38.6
170
MFK Detva
10012:40588.6
171
FK Selce
10012:4055-38.2
172
FK Slovan Bolešov
10012:4056-37.6
173
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:4057-38.2
174
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:3052-38
175
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10011:30518.25
176
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:3054-38
177
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:3053-38.8
178
FC JELKA
10011:3050-38.4
179
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10011:30498.25
180
FC Rohožník
10010:2042-38.6
181
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10010:20467.6
182
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:2043-38.4
183
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
10010:2040-39.2
184
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10010:20457
185
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
10010:20447.6
186
FK Šaca
10010:2041-38.2
187
OFK Tatran Bystré
10010:2047-37.3
188
FC Komjatice
10010:2048-38
189
FK Široké
10012:5038-38.2
190
FK 05 Levoča
10012:50398.25
191
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:4035-38
192
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:4037-310
193
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:4033-38
194
OFK Kovarce
10011:40368
195
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4034-37.2
196
"TJD Príbelce"
10010:3025-39
197
1. MFK Kežmarok
10010:3031-38.2
198
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10010:30267.8
199
TJ Višňové
10010:3027-39.29
200
FK Predmier
10010:3024-37.6
201
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:3029-3
202
FK Košická Nová Ves
10010:30327.88
203
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:3030-36.4
204
OŠK Budkovce
10010:30238.2
205
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:3028-39.2
206
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
10011:5021-39.2
207
PFK Piešťany
10011:5022-38.2
208
FC Pata
10010:4020-39
209
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10010:40197.8
210
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:4017-38.4
211
FC Neded
10010:40157.6
212
FC Topoľčany
10010:4014-38.4
213
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:4018-38.4
214
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40168.2
215
Slávia TU Košice
10010:5011-310
216
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:5012-38
217
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:5010-38.4
218
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:50137.6
219
OFK Slovan Poproč
10011:709-38.1
220
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:606-38.4
221
AŠZ Torysa
10010:608-39.2
222
OFK Lastomír
10010:607-38.4
223
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:805-38.4
224
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:704-39
225
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:802-38.2
226
SDM Domino
10010:803-38.1
227
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
10010:1201-39.75
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra
;