TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková 26 23 1 2 115:30 70 14 31 0
2 TJ Slovan Dudince 26 22 1 3 116:15 67 13 28 0
3 MFK ŽARNOVICA 26 18 6 2 102:18 60 12 21 0
4 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 26 16 4 6 93:29 52 11 13 0
5 TJ - Prestavlky 26 15 3 8 115:37 48 10 9 0
6 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová 26 13 5 8 46:38 44 9 2 0
7 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 26 9 6 11 44:57 33 8 -6 0
8 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 26 9 3 14 47:69 30 7 -9 0
9 ŠK Hrochoť 26 8 5 13 58:76 29 6 -10 0
10 OŠK Lutila C 26 7 7 12 42:76 28 5 -8 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 26 8 4 14 56:71 28 4 -11 0
12 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 26 3 6 17 43:116 15 3 -24 0
13 ŠK Heľpa 26 3 1 22 26:101 10 2 -29 0
14 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 26 1 2 23 29:199 5 1 -34 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Dudince
15.06.2019 17:30
1 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
15.06.2019 17:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
09.06.2019 10:00
3 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.06.2019 14:30
0 : 4
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
01.06.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
26.05.2019 10:00
5 : 1
TJ - Prestavlky
26.05.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
21.05.2019 17:00
0 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
12.05.2019 10:00
11 : 0
OŠK Lutila C
12.05.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
04.05.2019 14:30
0 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
04.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
28.04.2019 10:00
16 : 1
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
28.04.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MFK ŽARNOVICA
21.04.2019 11:15
4 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21.04.2019 11:15    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
13.04.2019 14:00
2 : 1
ŠK Hrochoť
13.04.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
07.04.2019 10:00
1 : 0
FK Šalková
07.04.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
30.03.2019 14:00
1 : 6
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
30.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
24.03.2019 09:30
11 : 0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
24.03.2019 09:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
28.10.2018 10:30
0 : 2
TJ Slovan Dudince
28.10.2018 10:30    Ukončený
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Očová
20.10.2018 14:00
1 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
14.10.2018 10:45
0 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
14.10.2018 10:45    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
06.10.2018 14:30
7 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
06.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
30.09.2018 10:30
3 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
30.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lutila C
23.09.2018 12:30
1 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
23.09.2018 12:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
16.09.2018 10:30
2 : 1
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
16.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
09.09.2018 13:00
2 : 9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
09.09.2018 13:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
02.09.2018 10:30
0 : 0
MFK ŽARNOVICA
02.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
29.08.2018 14:00
0 : 6
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Hrochoť
25.08.2018 14:00
2 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
25.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
FK Šalková
18.08.2018 16:00
4 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
18.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
12.08.2018 10:30
4 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
12.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
Správy