Pondelok, 27. septembra, 2021Meniny má Cyprián
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
K
+/-
FP
Forma
1
MFK Dolný Kubín
330012:39223925.3
2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
330010:19222924.2
3
MFK Slovan Sabinov
430113:59227925
4
MFK Spartak Medzev
430113:59226624.93
5
FK Rača Bratislava
430111:49224624.5
6
OK Častkovce
43019:29221624.95
7
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
430112:89225924.4
8
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
33005:19209316.2
9
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
43016:39217323.78
10
MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
43016:39216324.55
11
MŠK Senec
33004:19215624.8
12
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
43018:69218925.4
13
ŠK Odeva Lipany
33006:49202316.05
14
TJ NAFTA GBELY
43016:49219316.4
15
OFK Trebatice
430110:139220623.8
16
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
220012:0616138.25
17
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
320113:36214625.78
18
MFK Ružomberok
22009:0616738.5
19
TJ Družstevník Radimov
32019:16213325
20
FC Nitra
32019:16212625.45
21
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
22008:0617736.6
22
KFC Komárno
22008:0618338.5
23
ŠK Tomášov
320111:46211623.65
24
FC KOŠICE
22009:2617239.2
25
FK Železiarne Podbrezová
22008:1618038.4
26
FC Spartak Trnava
22007:0616639
27
FK Humenné
22007:1617138.25
28
AS Trenčín
22006:0616539
29
TJ Mladosť Kalša
32019:46210624.65
30
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
22006:2614137.75
31
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
32014:06208316.2
32
MŠK Považská Bystrica
22004:06207316.65
33
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
22004:0617338.25
34
FK Veľká Lomnica
32018:56206-323.7
35
FC - Žolík Malacky
32017:4620526
36
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
32017:46204-324.8
37
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
32016:3620323.3
38
FK Senica
22003:0613938.4
39
FC Baník Prievidza
32017:56201326.2
40
FK Jesenské
32017:56200-325.6
41
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
32016:46198316.9
42
OFK Tovarníky
32016:46199324.6
43
Športový klub Nová Dedinka
32015:36197323
44
MŠK Púchov
22004:2615139.25
45
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32015:46196325.3
46
ŠK Závažná Poruba
32016:66195326.2
47
FTC Fiľakovo
32015:56194324.8
48
OFK Vikartovce
32014:56193323.65
49
ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
32013:46192325.25
50
FK Čaňa
32018:106191323.38
51
OŠK LIKAVKA
32014:66190-325.8
52
TJ Veľké Lovce
32014:8618923.2
53
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
32013:76188324.45
54
MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
32012:86186323.6
55
TJ Jednota Málinec
32012:8618724
56
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
32013:116185-324.4
57
FK Podkonice
21019:13184316.1
58
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
11007:0318239.2
59
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
21016:0318138.5
60
1. FC TATRAN Prešov
21017:2317916.6
61
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
11005:0317839.25
62
OFK Solčany
21015:1317516.6
63
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
21015:13174316.45
64
ŠK Harichovce
21015:13176-316.2
65
FC Družstevník Rybky
21016:33170-316.2
66
ŠK Javorník Makov
21015:2316917.99
67
OFK Olováry
21015:23168-316.6
68
TJ Jednota Bánová
21013:0316238
69
ŠKF Sereď
21013:0316438.1
70
MFK Skalica
11003:0316339.6
71
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
21017:5315915.65
72
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
21015:3315616
73
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21015:3315817.2
74
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21015:33157315.2
75
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21014:2316038.25
76
FK Šalková
21014:2315216.8
77
ŠK Báb
21014:23154-316.2
78
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
21014:23155-316.2
79
OFK Vojčice
21015:43150-316.2
80
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
21014:33148314.2
81
OŠK Lipová
21014:3314915.2
82
FK Gerlachov
21013:23146316.25
83
Spartak Myjava
21013:23147317.2
84
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21012:1314515.8
85
Futbalový klub II.Rákóczi Ferenc Borša
21015:53144-316.7
86
FK BREZNO
21014:4314316
87
FKM Nové Zámky
21013:33142315.2
88
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21011:1314014.8
89
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
21010:0313816.2
90
MŠK Žilina
11000:0390
91
AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
21015:63137316.5
92
MŠK Námestovo
21014:5315338.75
93
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
21014:531367.6
94
FK Junior Kanianka
21014:53135-315.6
95
OFK Kotešová
21013:4313316.8
96
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
21013:43132-316.3
97
MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
21013:4313416.4
98
FK Beluša
21012:3312917.2
99
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
21012:33128317
100
OFK Hencovce
21012:3313016.2
101
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
21012:33131-316.4
102
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
21011:2312716
103
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21014:6312617.4
104
FC Slovan Modra
21014:63125-314.5
105
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21013:5312417.6
106
ŠK Čierne
21012:431239.2
107
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
21011:3312216.5
108
TJ Partizán Prečín
21011:3312016.45
109
TJ Spartak Kvašov
21011:3311816.2
110
OŠK Teplička
21011:33119-316.4
111
TJ Jarovce Bratislava
21011:33121-315
112
ŠK Gbeľany
21013:63117-317.2
113
Obecný športový klub Láb
21012:5311616.6
114
MFK Ťahanovce
21012:6311416.2
115
OŠK Fintice
21012:63115-316.2
116
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
21011:53113-316
117
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21012:7311217.4
118
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
21011:6311117.8
119
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:10311016.4
120
FK Kechnec
10014:40109-37.16
121
PŠC Pezinok
10013:301087.8
122
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10012:20107-38.4
123
FK Poprad
10012:201067.8
124
MŠK Hurbanovo
10012:201058.2
125
TJ MARATÓN Seňa
10012:20104-38.2
126
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10012:201038.4
127
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
10011:10102-37.4
128
TJ Plevník - Drienové
10011:10101-38.2
129
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10011:10100-38
130
TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
10011:1099-38.2
131
MFK Zvolen
10011:10988.8
132
Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves
10011:10978.25
133
FK Inter Bratislava
10011:10967.6
134
Partizán Bardejov BŠK
10011:10756.5
135
1. MFK Kežmarok
00000:0094
136
TJ NAFTA GBELY
00000:0093
137
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
00000:0092
138
MFK Vrbové
10010:00918.4
139
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
00000:0089
140
TJ Slovan Tomášovce
10010:0088-39
141
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
00000:0087
142
FC Slovan Galanta
00000:0086
143
Slávia TU Košice
00000:0085
144
TJ Rovinka
00000:0084
145
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
00000:0083
146
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
00000:0082
147
FC Rohožník
00000:0081
148
"TJD Príbelce"
00000:0080
149
ŠK Belá
00000:0079
150
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
00000:0078
151
OŠK Rosina
10010:00778.4
152
TJ Slovan Viničné
10010:0076-37.8
153
FC SLOVAN Častá
10013:4074-38.2
154
ŠK Kriváň Važec
10012:3073-38.8
155
SLAVOJ TREBIŠOV
10011:20708
156
FC Petržalka
10011:20727.8
157
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:2067-38.1
158
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10011:20688.4
159
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
10011:2065-38.4
160
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
10011:2066-38.8
161
OŠK Švošov
10011:2069-38.4
162
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
10011:2064-39.2
163
OcFK MARHAŇ
10011:20638.25
164
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:2062-38.4
165
TJ Jasenov
10011:2071-38
166
MŠK Tisovec
10010:1053-37.8
167
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
10010:1058-38
168
MFK Rožňava
10010:1056-38
169
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
10010:1054-37.6
170
MFK Strojár Krupina
10010:1059-37.8
171
TJ Slovan Dudince
10010:1061-38
172
ŠK Tvrdošín
10010:10577
173
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10010:1052-38
174
MFK Gelnica
10010:10607.74
175
Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová
10010:1055-38.6
176
MFK Detva
10012:40518.6
177
FK Selce
10012:4048-38.2
178
FK Slovan Bolešov
10012:4049-37.6
179
Sokol FC Chocholná - Velčice
10012:4050-38.2
180
FK Karpaty Limbach
10011:3045-38
181
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10011:30448.25
182
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:3047-38
183
TJ Slovan Skalité
10011:3046-38.8
184
FC JELKA
10011:3043-38.4
185
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10011:30428.25
186
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10010:20397.6
187
ŠK Lozorno, FO
10010:2036-38.4
188
TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
10010:2034-39.2
189
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
10010:20387
190
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
10010:20377.6
191
FK Šaca
10010:2035-38.2
192
OFK Tatran Bystré
10010:2040-37.3
193
FC Komjatice
10010:2041-38
194
FK Široké
10012:5032-38.2
195
FK 05 Levoča
10012:50338.25
196
NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10011:4029-38
197
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
10011:4031-310
198
ŠK Nevidzany
10011:4027-38
199
OFK Kovarce
10011:40308
200
1. FK Buzitka
10011:4028-37.2
201
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10010:30217.8
202
TJ Višňové
10010:3022-39.29
203
FK Predmier
10010:3020-37.6
204
TJ Iskra Holíč
10010:3024-3
205
FK Košická Nová Ves
10010:30267.88
206
TJ Tatran Ľubica
10010:3025-36.4
207
OŠK Budkovce
10010:30198.2
208
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
10010:3023-39.2
209
PFK Piešťany
10011:5018-38.2
210
FC Pata
10010:4095
211
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10010:40177.8
212
ŠK Termál Podhájska
10010:4015-38.4
213
FC Neded
10010:40137.6
214
FC Topoľčany
10010:4012-38.4
215
FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
10010:4016-38.4
216
1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy
10010:40148.2
217
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
10010:5010-38
218
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
10010:509-38.4
219
OFK Mokrý Háj
10010:50117.6
220
OFK Slovan Poproč
10011:708-38.1
221
TJ Baník Brodské
10010:605-38.4
222
AŠZ Torysa
10010:607-39.2
223
OFK Lastomír
10010:606-38.4
224
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
10011:804-38.4
225
FK Veľký Cetín
10010:703-39
226
ŠK Hrochoť
10010:801-38.2
227
SDM Domino
10010:802-38.1
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra