TabuľkaI. Double Star Bet trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 13 12 1 0 42:9 37 14 -2 104.2
2 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 13 10 2 1 51:20 32 13 -7 90.6
3 OFK Slovan Valaská 13 8 1 4 34:24 25 12 -14 110.2
4 FK Sokol Braväcovo 13 7 3 3 35:19 24 11 -15 114.6
5 FK 1928 Jasenie 13 7 2 4 26:20 23 10 -16 115.8
6 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 13 6 3 4 34:20 21 8 -18 119
7 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 13 6 3 4 26:19 21 9 -18 100.8
8 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 13 5 1 7 16:29 16 7 -23 109
9 TJ Slovan Beňuš 13 4 3 6 26:30 15 6 -24 116
10 TJ ŠK Hronec 13 2 6 5 17:26 12 5 -27 116.1
11 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 13 2 4 7 14:27 10 4 -29 108.2
12 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 13 3 1 9 20:47 10 3 -29 117.65
13 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 2 2 9 12:35 8 2 -31 123.2
14 ŠK Heľpa 13 0 2 11 15:43 2 1 -37 108
Prehľad zápasov
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
Zrušený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
21.06.2020 17:30    Prebieha
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Zrušený
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
14.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Heľpa
Zrušený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
07.06.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Zrušený
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
31.05.2020 15:00    Prebieha
FK Sokol Braväcovo
Zrušený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
24.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Zrušený
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Zrušený
OFK Slovan Valaská
10.05.2020 15:00    Prebieha
TJ ŠK Hronec
Zrušený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
03.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Zrušený
FK 1928 Jasenie
26.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Zrušený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
19.04.2020 13:30    Prebieha
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Zrušený
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Slovan Beňuš
Zrušený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
05.04.2020 10:30    Prebieha
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Zrušený
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
29.03.2020 16:00    Prebieha
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
27.10.2019 12:00
0 : 3
TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
27.10.2019 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
20.10.2019 14:45
3 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
20.10.2019 14:45    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
13.10.2019 14:30
6 : 3
ŠK Heľpa
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
06.10.2019 14:30
3 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
29.09.2019 15:00
1 : 3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
21.09.2019 15:00
1 : 2
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Slovan Valaská
15.09.2019 16:30
3 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
15.09.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 1
TJ ŠK Hronec
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK 1928 Jasenie
01.09.2019 14:00
7 : 0
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
01.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
25.08.2019 17:15
0 : 4
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
25.08.2019 17:15    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Lučatín
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
11.08.2019 16:30
1 : 1
TJ Slovan Beňuš
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
04.08.2019 18:00
2 : 1
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
04.08.2019 18:00    Ukončený
Správy