TabuľkaIII. liga U11 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 DSC Orechová Potôň 15 14 1 0 114:23 43 16 -2 0
2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 15 14 0 1 105:25 42 15 -3 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 15 13 1 1 111:14 40 14 -5 0
4 TJ Lehnice 15 11 2 2 67:34 35 13 -10 0
5 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 15 11 0 4 109:45 33 12 -12 0
6 SC Čenkovce 15 8 2 5 76:36 26 11 -19 0
7 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 15 7 1 7 48:49 22 10 -23 0
8 OFC SAP 1986 15 7 1 7 51:50 22 9 -23 0
9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 14 5 4 5 33:34 19 8 -26 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 15 6 1 8 49:81 19 7 -26 0
11 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 14 5 0 9 38:50 15 6 -30 0
12 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 14 3 2 9 16:59 11 5 -34 0
13 FK Zlaté Klasy 15 2 3 10 22:90 9 4 -36 0
14 FK Veľká Paka 15 1 2 12 15:66 5 3 -40 0
15 PSE Horná Potôň 15 1 0 14 16:133 3 2 -42 0
16 ŠK FC Vydrany 14 0 0 14 11:92 0 1 -45 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lehnice
Zrušený
DSC Orechová Potôň
14.06.2020 10:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
OFC SAP 1986
07.06.2020 10:00    Prebieha
PSE Horná Potôň
Zrušený
DSC Orechová Potôň
31.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
FK Zlaté Klasy
24.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
Zrušený
DSC Orechová Potôň
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
10.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
Zrušený
DSC Orechová Potôň
03.05.2020 12:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
TJ Lehnice
01.05.2020 10:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
Zrušený
DSC Orechová Potôň
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
FK Veľká Paka
12.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Zrušený
DSC Orechová Potôň
05.04.2020 10:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
29.03.2020 10:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
ŠK FC Vydrany
Zrušený
DSC Orechová Potôň
15.03.2020 10:00    Prebieha
DSC Orechová Potôň
08.03.2020 10:00
7 : 1
SC Čenkovce
08.03.2020 10:00    Ukončený
OFC SAP 1986
10.11.2019 10:00
1 : 2
DSC Orechová Potôň
10.11.2019 10:00    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
03.11.2019 09:30
14 : 0
PSE Horná Potôň
03.11.2019 09:30    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
27.10.2019 10:00
0 : 8
DSC Orechová Potôň
27.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
20.10.2019 10:00
6 : 3
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
13.10.2019 10:00
2 : 4
DSC Orechová Potôň
13.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
06.10.2019 10:00
6 : 1
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
06.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
29.09.2019 10:00
3 : 3
DSC Orechová Potôň
29.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
22.09.2019 10:00
13 : 3
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
FK Veľká Paka
15.09.2019 14:00
1 : 7
DSC Orechová Potôň
15.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
08.09.2019 10:00
16 : 2
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
08.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
01.09.2019 10:00
1 : 3
DSC Orechová Potôň
01.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
25.08.2019 10:00
1 : 14
DSC Orechová Potôň
25.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
SC Čenkovce
22.08.2019 17:00
2 : 4
DSC Orechová Potôň
22.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
DSC Orechová Potôň
18.08.2019 10:00
7 : 2
ŠK FC Vydrany
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
Správy