TabuľkaIV. liga U13 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 6 6 0 0 26:6 18 13 12 0
2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky 6 5 0 1 59:13 15 12 9 0
3 OFK Rapid Ohrady 6 5 0 1 20:7 15 11 3 0
4 Futbalový klub Holice 6 4 0 2 32:11 12 10 3 0
5 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 7 4 0 3 30:25 12 9 0 0
6 „FC Nový Život“ 6 3 2 1 29:12 11 8 -1 0
7 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 6 3 0 3 18:8 9 7 0 0
8 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 6 2 1 3 19:18 7 6 1 0
9 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 7 1 3 3 22:18 6 5 -6 0
10 FK Veľká Paka 6 2 0 4 14:40 6 4 -3 0
11 TJ SC Potônske Lúky 6 1 1 4 12:31 4 3 -5 0
12 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 6 0 1 5 4:21 1 2 -8 0
13 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 6 0 0 6 3:78 0 1 -9 0
Prehľad zápasov
OFK Rapid Ohrady
18.10.2020 09:30
0 : 0
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
18.10.2020 09:30    Prebieha
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
08.10.2020 16:30
6 : 3
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
08.10.2020 16:30    Ukončený
„FC Nový Život“
04.10.2020 09:30
1 : 4
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
04.10.2020 09:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
24.09.2020 17:00
4 : 2
FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
24.09.2020 17:00    Ukončený
Futbalový klub Holice
19.09.2020 09:30
7 : 2
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
19.09.2020 09:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
10.09.2020 17:00
5 : 9
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
08.09.2020 17:00
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
08.09.2020 17:00    Ukončený
FK Veľká Paka
06.09.2020 09:30
1 : 8
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
06.09.2020 09:30    Ukončený
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2d15h43m5s
22.10.2020 16:00
TJ SC Potônske Lúky
22.10.2020 16:00   o 2d15h43m5s
NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Do zápasu ostáva
11d9h13m5s
31.10.2020 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
31.10.2020 09:30   o 11d9h13m5s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
16d15h13m5s
05.11.2020 15:30
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
05.11.2020 15:30   o 16d15h13m5s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
25d9h13m5s
14.11.2020 09:30
14.11.2020 09:30   o 25d9h13m5s
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d9h13m5s
21.11.2020 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes9h13m5s
20.03.2021 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
20.03.2021 09:30   o 5mes9h13m5s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7d9h13m5s
27.03.2021 09:30
FK Veľká Paka
27.03.2021 09:30   o 5mes7d9h13m5s
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Topoľníky
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d9h13m5s
03.04.2021 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d9h13m5s
10.04.2021 09:30
Futbalový klub Holice
10.04.2021 09:30   o 5mes21d9h13m5s
FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d9h13m5s
17.04.2021 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
17.04.2021 09:30   o 5mes28d9h13m5s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d9h13m5s
24.04.2021 09:30
„FC Nový Život“
24.04.2021 09:30   o 6mes4d9h13m5s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d9h13m5s
01.05.2021 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
01.05.2021 09:30   o 6mes11d9h13m5s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d9h13m5s
08.05.2021 09:30
OFK Rapid Ohrady
08.05.2021 09:30   o 6mes18d9h13m5s
TJ SC Potônske Lúky
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes25d9h13m5s
15.05.2021 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
15.05.2021 09:30   o 6mes25d9h13m5s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d9h13m5s
22.05.2021 09:30
NAFC Veľké Blahovo
22.05.2021 09:30   o 7mes2d9h13m5s
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d9h13m5s
29.05.2021 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
29.05.2021 09:30   o 7mes9d9h13m5s
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d9h13m5s
05.06.2021 09:30
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
05.06.2021 09:30   o 7mes16d9h13m5s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d9h13m5s
12.06.2021 09:30
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Správy