Nedeľa, 24. októbra, 2021Meniny má Kvetoslava
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou

Futbalnet

Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
Forma
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
880019:324
2
FK Poprad
760116:318
3
MFK Skalica
860213:718
4
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
750218:515
5
SKM Liptovský Hrádok
650110:815
6
AS Trencin
540114:312
7
FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
540113:212
8
MŠK Žilina
540111:612
9
FC Nový Zivot
430119:59
10
FC Nitra
430116:59
11
MFK Ružomberok
430113:29
12
Spartak Myjava
430114:49
13
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
430111:29
14
ŠKF Sereď
430111:39
15
OFK Dynamo Malženice
43019:19
16
FC Spartak a.s.
43017:29
17
FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
430110:69
18
TJVišňové
430111:89
19
1.FC TATRAN Prešov
43016:39
20
FK CSM Tisovec
430110:89
21
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
43019:89
22
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
43014:39
23
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
43017:129
24
Slovan brvnište
43016:139
25
FK Spišská Nová Ves
320112:56
26
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32019:26
27
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
32017:06
28
FK Inter Bratislava
32018:26
29
TJ ISKRA Borčice
32018:26
30
Atleticko - futbalový klub Nové Mesto nad Váhom
320112:76
31
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
320111:66
32
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
32018:46
33
ŠK Odeva Lipany
32017:36
34
ŠK Tvrdošin
32016:36
35
FC Pata
32018:66
36
"A"mužstvo dospelí
32016:46
37
Ačko
32016:46
38
FK Šalková
32014:26
39
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
32013:16
40
Športový klub Vinica
32016:56
41
TJ Jasenov
32016:56
42
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
32015:46
43
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
32015:46
44
FK 05 Levoča
32015:46
45
MFK Sobrance
32015:56
46
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
32016:76
47
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
32013:46
48
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
32016:86
49
Tatran Oravské Veselé
32014:66
50
FKM Nové Zámky
21019:23
51
FK Senica
21016:13
52
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
21018:43
53
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
21017:33
54
FK Geča 73
21016:33
55
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
21016:33
56
Družstevník Veľký Horeš
21015:23
57
Partizán Bardejov
21014:13
58
VSE FK Svit
21014:23
59
OŠK Bešeňová
21013:13
60
MŠK FOMAT Martin
21012:03
61
MFK Rožňava
21016:53
62
Dospelí
21015:43
63
FK SLOVAN Most pri Bratislave
21015:43
64
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
21014:33
65
MFK Spartak Medzev
21014:33
66
MFK ŽARNOVICA
21014:33
67
FK Kolárovo
21013:23
68
TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
21013:23
69
FK Iskra Hnúšťa
21013:23
70
FC Rohožník
21012:13
71
FK TEMPO Partizánske
21014:43
72
ŠK SELCE
21014:43
73
FC VSS Košice
21013:33
74
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
21013:33
75
TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou
21013:33
76
ŠK Strážske
21013:33
77
FK Čaňa
21013:33
78
FK Čadca
21012:23
79
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
21011:13
80
OFK Hrušovany
21011:13
81
FK Pokrok Krompachy
21015:63
82
ŠK FC Vydrany
21015:63
83
FK POHRONIE
21014:53
84
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
21014:53
85
FK Kechnec
21014:53
86
A-mužstvo
21013:43
87
TATRAN Krásno nad Kysucou
21013:43
88
MŠK Púchov
21012:33
89
SLAVOJ Trebišov
21012:33
90
ŠK Belá
21012:33
91
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21011:23
92
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
21011:23
93
TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
21011:23
94
TJ Veľké Leváre
21015:73
95
FC Petržalka akadémia
21014:63
96
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
21013:53
97
Lokomotíva Volkswagen Devínska Nová Ves
21012:43
98
TJ Stráža
21012:43
99
MFK Vrbové
21012:43
100
OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
21012:43
101
ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
21011:33
102
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21011:33
103
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
21011:33
104
TJ Tatran Horovce
21016:93
105
ŠK Svätý Jur
21014:73
106
FK Predmier
21013:63
107
Máj Černová
21012:53
108
FC Malacky
21015:93
109
OFK Dlhé Klčovo
21011:53
110
OFK - SIM Raslavice
21014:93
111
PŠC Pezinok
21013:83
112
OFK 1950 Priechod
21012:73
113
TJ Plevník - Drienové
21012:93
114
TJ Mladosť Kalša
10013:30
115
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
10012:20
116
FK Jesenské
10012:20
117
TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
10012:20
118
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
10011:10
119
TJ Fatran Varín
10011:10
120
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
10011:10
121
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
10011:10
122
ŠK Šurany
10011:10
123
FC Baník HN Prievidza
10011:10
124
ŠK Báhoň
10011:10
125
OFK Olováry
10011:10
126
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
00000:00
127
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10010:00
128
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
10010:00
129
FK POHRONIE
00000:00
130
FC 98 Hajnáčka
10013:40
131
TJ Družstevník Jacovce
10013:40
132
FC Slovan Hlohovec
10013:40
133
ŠK Javorník Makov
10012:30
134
FK Mesta Tornaľa
10012:30
135
ŠK Šenkvice
10011:20
136
FK Malý Šariš
10011:20
137
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
10011:20
138
ŠK Harichovce
10011:20
139
FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
10011:20
140
TJ KOVO Beluša
10010:10
141
MFK Slovan Sabinov
10010:10
142
TJ Čunovo
10010:10
143
TJ Lovča
10010:10
144
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
10010:10
145
TJ Horné Saliby
10010:10
146
ŠK Nevidzany A
10010:10
147
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10010:10
148
ATTACK Vrútky
10010:10
149
KFC Komárno
10010:10
150
FK Humenné
10010:10
151
Sklotatran Poltar
10010:10
152
1.OFC Liptovské Sliače
10010:10
153
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
10010:10
154
TJ Slovan Skalité
10010:10
155
OFK Solčany
10012:40
156
FK Strečno
10012:40
157
MFK Stará Turá
10012:40
158
FC HORSES
10011:30
159
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
10011:30
160
TJ Partizán Domaniža
10011:30
161
FK Rača
10011:30
162
TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
10011:30
163
TJ FC Kluknava
10011:30
164
FK Veľká Lomnica
10011:30
165
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
10011:30
166
ačko
10011:30
167
FTC Fiľakovo
10010:20
168
OFK Dunajská Lužná
10010:20
169
TJ Partizán Prečín
10010:20
170
FK Karpaty Limbach
10010:20
171
ŠK Veľké Zálužie
10010:20
172
MFK Bytča
10010:20
173
TJ Dr. Petrovce nad Laborcom A
10010:20
174
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
10010:20
175
Obecný futbalový klub Perín
10010:20
176
MFK Dobsina
10012:50
177
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
10011:40
178
OŠK Radzovce
10011:40
179
ŠK LOZORNO
10010:30
180
MFK Revúca
10010:30
181
Dospelí
10010:30
182
FK Rajec
10010:30
183
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
10010:30
184
ŠK Závažná Poruba
10010:30
185
FK Slovan Žabokreky
10010:30
186
FKS Nemšová
10010:30
187
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
10011:50
188
FK Danubia Veľký Biel
10011:50
189
Naša Haniska
10010:40
190
ŠK Závod
10010:40
191
NMŠK 1922 Ba
10010:40
192
ŠKO Veľká Ida
10010:40
193
FK 1931 Hranovnica
10010:40
194
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
10010:40
195
FK Družstevník Plavnica
10011:60
196
FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou
10011:60
197
OŠK Rosina
10010:50
198
1.FK Svidník
10010:50
199
FC Komjatice
10010:50
200
FK Nižná
10010:50
201
Slávia TU Košice
10010:50
202
TJ Lehnice
10010:50
203
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
10010:50
204
OŠK Svätý Peter
10011:70
205
FK Chotín
10011:90
V
Výhra
R
Remíza
P
Prehra
;