TJ FC Kátlovce

    TJ FC Kátlovce

    Futbalnet

    Klub
    Z
    V
    R
    P
    Skóre
    B
    Forma
    1
    OŠK Dubovany
    660020:318
    2
    OŠK Zavar
    650122:815
    3
    TJ Sokolovce
    540116:712
    4
    FK Biely Kostol
    540110:912
    5
    TJ Siladice
    430119:29
    6
    TJ Pavlice
    430117:69
    7
    ŠK Borovce
    430110:49
    8
    OŠK Smolenice
    430110:59
    9
    TJ FC Kátlovce
    320117:66
    10
    ŠOK Šípkové
    320111:76
    11
    TJ Slovan Červeník
    32019:66
    12
    OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
    32019:76
    13
    OFK Majcichov
    32014:36
    14
    TJ Bojničky
    32018:96
    15
    TJ Družstevník Dechtice
    32013:66
    16
    ŠK Cífer 1929
    21017:43
    17
    TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
    21015:33
    18
    FK Sparta Košolná
    21016:53
    19
    FTC Trakovice
    21014:33
    20
    ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
    21014:43
    21
    Slovan Ostrov
    21014:43
    22
    MTK Leopoldov
    21013:33
    23
    TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište
    21014:53
    24
    OŠK Moravany nad Váhom
    21013:43
    25
    OFK - Drahovce
    21014:63
    26
    TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
    21015:83
    27
    FK AŠK Slávia Trnava
    21013:73
    28
    OFK Kľačany
    21011:83
    29
    TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové
    21014:133
    30
    TJ Družstevník Pastuchov
    10013:30
    31
    TJ Kočín - Lančár
    10012:20
    32
    ŠK Modranka
    10012:20
    33
    TJ Družstevník Nižná
    10011:10
    34
    ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
    10013:40
    35
    OŠK Dolná Krupá
    10012:30
    36
    PFK Piešťany
    10012:30
    37
    Bučany
    10011:20
    38
    TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
    10010:10
    39
    TJ SOKOL TRSTÍN
    10013:50
    40
    TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
    10012:40
    41
    ŠK 2011
    10011:30
    42
    FK SOKOL Dolné Orešany
    10011:30
    43
    OŠK Veselé
    10011:30
    44
    TJ Slovan Koplotovce
    10011:30
    45
    TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
    10012:50
    46
    OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves
    10011:40
    47
    OŠK Prašník
    10011:40
    48
    FK Krakovany
    10011:40
    49
    OŠK Ružindol
    10010:30
    50
    Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj
    10010:30
    51
    FK TJ Družstevník Buková
    10010:30
    52
    TJ Družstevník Brestovany
    10010:30
    53
    OFK Ratnovce
    10010:30
    54
    TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
    10013:70
    55
    OŠK Šúrovce
    10012:60
    56
    ŠK Dobrá Voda
    10012:60
    57
    FK Šulekovo
    10010:40
    58
    TJ Družstevník Vlčkovce
    10011:60
    59
    TJ Madunice
    10010:50
    60
    TJ Družstevník Žlkovce
    10010:70
    V
    Výhra
    R
    Remíza
    P
    Prehra